All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2019

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste 2019

FranceFrance - 25th April 2019 - 1st May 2019


General classification - 1st May 2019


1FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels27:01:07
2SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:03
3NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb Development0:03
4FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:05
5FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:07
6ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:08
7ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academy0:10
8FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:10
9FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:10
10BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:13
11NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:17
12SLORok Korosec (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:17
13BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:17
14FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée U0:17
15FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:17
16AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:27
17BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:32
18BELArne Marit (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:32
19ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:38
20MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:41
21NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:43
22FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:46
23NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:50
24FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)0:50
25FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:53
26CANCharles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN)Interpro0:53
27FRALouis Barré (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:53
28SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior1:03
29USAJustin Oien (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC1:08
30GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Sunweb Development1:08
31FRAWilly Artus (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon1:10
32NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:39
33FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:44
34SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:50
35RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:56
36BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:57
37FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole1:57
38FRANicolas Malle (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac1:57
39GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau1:57
40GREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon2:06
41NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi2:10
42FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels2:11
43SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)2:12
44FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental3:02
45FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole3:07
46FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)3:17
47KAZMaxim Gridchin (KAZ)Astana City3:34
48CROJosip Rumac (CRO)3:36
49BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:32
50BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academy4:32
51FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique4:43
52ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:46
53SPARaúl Rota (SPA)4:48
54SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum4:51
55USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC5:00
56KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City5:12
57GBROwen James (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau5:22
58FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro5:55
59SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum6:21
60FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Interpro6:31
61FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau7:03
62GBRJames Tillett (GBR)7:38
63SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Lizarte7:40
64FRAAntoine Benoist (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique7:49
65FRAAlan Jousseaume (FRA)Vendée U8:14
66FRADamien Poisson (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau8:16
67SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)Lizarte8:35
68FRAGauthier Navarro (FRA)Interpro8:35
69KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana City8:35
70AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racing8:36
71SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Lizarte8:45
72FRAAléxis Delestre (FRA)8:47
73NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmi9:18
74RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo9:36
75FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon9:44
76FRADavid Boutville (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau9:59
77GBRPeter Kibble (GBR)10:01
78SPAEugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA)Lizarte10:07
79RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo10:40
80FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic10:55
81FRAMaxime Pasturel (FRA)11:20
82SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Lizarte11:47
83USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC12:25
84GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development12:39
85FRAAlexandre Billon (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique13:15
86FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels13:21
87USATanner Putt (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC13:33
88FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental14:34
89CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum14:51
90GBRSamuel Tillett (GBR)15:45
91ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continental15:45
92FRATom Ardouin (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac15:56
93FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Vendée U16:09
94IRLMark Downey (IRL)Evopro Racing16:20
95KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City17:56
96IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing17:58
97FRASonny Bridier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac18:44
98NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing18:56
99FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon19:06
100RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo19:59
101NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Sunweb Development20:17
102KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City20:31
103ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka20:33
104AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)20:50
105USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC21:12
106ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka21:16
107ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24:05
108FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon25:08
109FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels26:28
110NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy28:57
111RWASamuel Mugisha (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka29:07
112SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Iam - Excelsior30:06
113GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)Seg Racing Academy30:30
114FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels33:59
115ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec36:14
116USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC37:45
117NEDEdo Maas (NED)Sunweb Development38:03
118FRAAdrien Rimasson (FRA)s.t.

Stage 1 - Lorient - Inzinzac-Lochrist - 150,5 km - 25th April 2019Sprint


1ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:39:14
2BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
3NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racings.t.
4FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
5ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
6NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb Developments.t.
7BELTom Dernies (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
8BELArne Marit (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
9USAJustin Oien (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
10SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
11FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
12FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)s.t.
13FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
14NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
15SLORok Korosec (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
16GREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
17SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
18BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
19FRANicolas Malle (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
20NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
21MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
22RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
23FRAAlan Jousseaume (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
24FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
25AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
26NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
27SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Lizartes.t.
28FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
29KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
30FRAWilly Artus (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
31SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
32LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Interpros.t.
33FRALouis Barré (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
34ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academys.t.
35BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
36GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Developments.t.
37FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
38GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideaus.t.
39NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
40CANCharles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN)Interpros.t.
41FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
42FRAAntoine Benoist (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
43FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
44CROJosip Rumac (CRO)s.t.
45FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
46GBRPeter Kibble (GBR)s.t.
47NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
48FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
49KAZMaxim Gridchin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
50FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
51BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:12
52FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:13
53FRAAurélien Le Lay (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:13
54FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Vendée U0:13
55FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:13
56NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:13
57FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:15
58FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:15
59FRAAléxis Delestre (FRA)0:15
60SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)0:15
61GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Sunweb Development0:15
62FRAAlexandre Billon (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:15
63ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:15
64NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:15
65FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:15
66ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:15
67USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:15
68RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:15
69SPARaúl Rota (SPA)0:15
70NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:15
71SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:20
72NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Sunweb Development0:24
73FRADamien Poisson (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:34
74IRLMark Downey (IRL)Evopro Racing0:34
75FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:43
76FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro0:54
77ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:54
78GBRJames Tillett (GBR)0:55
79FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:55
80RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:55
81AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racing0:55
82KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City0:55
83RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:55
84GBROwen James (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:55
85FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:55
86FRAGauthier Navarro (FRA)Interpro0:55
87KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City0:55
88SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)Lizarte0:55
89FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:55
90SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:55
91SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:55
92BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:55
93FRADavid Boutville (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:55
94KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana City0:55
95FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:59
96FRAThéo Menant (FRA)Vendée U0:59
97USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:59
98USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:59
99FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Interpro0:59
100BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academy1:03
101SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum1:09
102SPAEugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA)Lizarte1:13
103FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau1:13
104FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:13
105FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)1:15
106FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon1:25
107ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:25
108FRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon1:29
109FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon1:29
110SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsior1:29
111FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:43
112SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Lizarte1:43
113SWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsior1:43
114GBRWill Roberts (GBR)1:43
115FRAMaxime Pasturel (FRA)1:43
116GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)Seg Racing Academy1:43
117ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:55
118ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:17
119AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)2:17
120FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels2:53
121RWASamuel Mugisha (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka3:42
122FRATom Ardouin (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac3:52
123SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Lizarte3:59
124LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Interpro4:53
125USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC4:53
126IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing4:55
127NEDEdo Maas (NED)Sunweb Development5:25
128GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Sunweb Development5:25
129USATanner Putt (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC5:25
130NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing5:25
131NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy5:23
132GBRSamuel Tillett (GBR)5:39
133CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum6:54
134ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:54
135GBRJoseph Beckingsale (GBR)6:56
136GBRJoshua Price (GBR)6:56
137KAZRamis Dinmukhametov (KAZ)Astana City9:57
138RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo12:21
139FRASonny Bridier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac12:21
140ETHMillion Beza Ejgu (ETH)Dimension Data - Qhubeka12:21
141JPNTakeaki Amezawa (JPN)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum22:16
142RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo22:16
143FRAAdrien Rimasson (FRA)22:23
144FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Bannalec - Quimperlé - 169,4 km - 26th April 2019Sprint


1ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academy4:17:30
2FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
3RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
4NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
5FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
6FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
7BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
8BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
9ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
10FRAThéo Menant (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
11ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
12SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Lizartes.t.
13SWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
14ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
15GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Sunweb Developments.t.
16FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
17FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
18NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb Developments.t.
19USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
20SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
21SLORok Korosec (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
22FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
23SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Lizartes.t.
24FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
25FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
26NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
27SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
28IRLMark Downey (IRL)Evopro Racings.t.
29GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Sunweb Developments.t.
30BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
31FRAGauthier Navarro (FRA)Interpros.t.
32USAJustin Oien (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
33ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
34FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
35KAZMaxim Gridchin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
36FRAAlexandre Billon (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
37ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
38NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
39FRAMaxime Pasturel (FRA)s.t.
40FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
41FRAAdrien Rimasson (FRA)s.t.
42FRASonny Bridier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
43FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
44SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)s.t.
45FRAAntoine Benoist (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
46FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
47NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
48SPARaúl Rota (SPA)s.t.
49SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
50SPAEugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA)Lizartes.t.
51RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
52LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Interpros.t.
53GBRJoshua Price (GBR)s.t.
54AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
55FRATom Ardouin (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
56FRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
57NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
58GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Developments.t.
59FRAWilly Artus (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
60CROJosip Rumac (CRO)s.t.
61SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)Lizartes.t.
62KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
63FRALouis Barré (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
64GBRWill Roberts (GBR)s.t.
65SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
66GBRJames Tillett (GBR)s.t.
67FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
68GBRJoseph Beckingsale (GBR)s.t.
69FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)s.t.
70MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
71FRAAléxis Delestre (FRA)s.t.
72FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
73CANCharles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN)Interpros.t.
74CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
75FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
76FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpros.t.
77GREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
78KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
79NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
80BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
81RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
82FRAAlan Jousseaume (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
83SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
84SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
85NEDEdo Maas (NED)Sunweb Developments.t.
86RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
87RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
88FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
89IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racings.t.
90FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
91SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
92FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
93GBRPeter Kibble (GBR)s.t.
94RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
95GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideaus.t.
96NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
97KAZRamis Dinmukhametov (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
98SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Lizartes.t.
99NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
100USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
101FRANicolas Malle (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
102BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
103USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
104GBRSamuel Tillett (GBR)s.t.
105FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
106FRADamien Poisson (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideaus.t.
107FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
108NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Sunweb Developments.t.
109FRAAurélien Le Lay (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideaus.t.
110FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
111FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
112ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
113FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
114BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
115FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)s.t.
116FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
117SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
118FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideaus.t.
119KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
120KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
121BELArne Marit (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
122USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
123FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Interpros.t.
124FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
125GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
126RWASamuel Mugisha (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
127ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
128FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
129NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racings.t.
130NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
131USATanner Putt (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
132JPNTakeaki Amezawa (JPN)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
133FRADavid Boutville (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideaus.t.
134AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)s.t.
135GBROwen James (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideaus.t.
136AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racings.t.
137FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
138BELTom Dernies (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
139ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:49
140ETHMillion Beza Ejgu (ETH)Dimension Data - Qhubeka11:23
141ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:40
142NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing12:48
143LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Interpro

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Port-Louis - Guégon - 172,4 km - 27th April 2019Sprint


1ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academy3:55:49
2FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
3NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb Developments.t.
4BELArne Marit (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
5FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
6NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racings.t.
7NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
8FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
9FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
10FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
11RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
12FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
13SWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
14SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Lizartes.t.
15SLORok Korosec (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
16USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
17SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Lizartes.t.
18SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
19FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
20ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
21AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
22BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
23KAZMaxim Gridchin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
24NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
25SPARaúl Rota (SPA)s.t.
26SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)Lizartes.t.
27ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
28FRASonny Bridier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
29BELTom Dernies (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
30FRALouis Barré (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
31FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
32USAJustin Oien (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
33KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
34CROJosip Rumac (CRO)s.t.
35GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Sunweb Developments.t.
36BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
37FRAWilly Artus (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
38FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
39FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideaus.t.
40FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
41MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
42ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
43IRLMark Downey (IRL)Evopro Racings.t.
44FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)s.t.
45CANCharles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN)Interpros.t.
46GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Developments.t.
47FRAGauthier Navarro (FRA)Interpros.t.
48SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
49GBROwen James (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideaus.t.
50NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
51NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
52FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
53KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
54CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
55RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
56FRANicolas Malle (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
57KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
58GREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
59GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideaus.t.
60FRAAlan Jousseaume (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
61NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
62FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)s.t.
63FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
64NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
65SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Lizartes.t.
66FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
67SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)s.t.
68FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
69FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpros.t.
70SPAEugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA)Lizartes.t.
71SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
72ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
73KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
74RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
75NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
76ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
77FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
78AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racings.t.
79SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
80BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
81USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
82FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
83BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
84NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
85FRAAntoine Benoist (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
86FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
87SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
88GBRPeter Kibble (GBR)s.t.
89FRADamien Poisson (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideaus.t.
90NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Sunweb Developments.t.
91FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
92ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
93FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
94FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
95AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)0:25
96ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:29
97NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:30
98BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:46
99FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Interpro0:50
100FRAAléxis Delestre (FRA)0:50
101FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:50
102FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:50
103GBRJames Tillett (GBR)1:22
104KAZRamis Dinmukhametov (KAZ)Astana City1:32
105FRAMaxime Pasturel (FRA)1:32
106RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:32
107BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academy1:32
108GBRSamuel Tillett (GBR)1:32
109GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)Seg Racing Academy1:32
110GBRJoseph Beckingsale (GBR)1:32
111SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsior1:32
112SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Iam - Excelsior1:32
113RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:32
114IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing1:32
115FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:32
116JPNTakeaki Amezawa (JPN)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum2:57
117FRADavid Boutville (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau3:07
118NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing3:09
119USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC3:24
120RWASamuel Mugisha (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka3:31
121FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental4:01
122ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:05
123GBRJoshua Price (GBR)4:26
124FRATom Ardouin (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac4:36
125FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon4:36
126RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:36
127LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Interpro4:47
128GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Sunweb Development4:47
129NEDEdo Maas (NED)Sunweb Development4:47
130USATanner Putt (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC4:47
131FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels4:58
132ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:58
133FRAThéo Menant (FRA)Vendée U6:14
134USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC6:36
135FRAAdrien Rimasson (FRA)7:33
136GBRWill Roberts (GBR)7:33
137FRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon9:39
138FRAAlexandre Billon (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique12:07
139FRAAurélien Le Lay (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
140ETHMillion Beza Ejgu (ETH)Dimension Data - Qhubeka
141FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic
142SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsior

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Ploëmel - Châteaubriant - 152,7 km - 28th April 2019Sprint


1GBROwen James (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau3:30:34
2FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:02
3FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:02
4BELArne Marit (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:02
5NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb Development0:02
6BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:02
7ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:02
8ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:02
9BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academy0:02
10USAJustin Oien (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:02
11SLORok Korosec (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:02
12BELTom Dernies (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:02
13FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:02
14FRAAdrien Rimasson (FRA)0:02
15BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:02
16FRAAlexandre Billon (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:02
17RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:02
18NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:02
19BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:02
20ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:02
21NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:02
22AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:02
23SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:02
24FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:02
25SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:02
26FRALouis Barré (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:02
27FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:02
28FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée U0:02
29CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:02
30NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:02
31GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Sunweb Development0:02
32SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:02
33SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Lizarte0:02
34ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:02
35SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)Lizarte0:02
36SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:02
37FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:02
38NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:02
39CANCharles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN)Interpro0:02
40FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:02
41FRANicolas Malle (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:02
42ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:02
43FRAAntoine Benoist (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:02
44SPARaúl Rota (SPA)0:02
45GBRJames Tillett (GBR)0:02
46KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City0:02
47FRASonny Bridier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:02
48FRAWilly Artus (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:02
49GBRPeter Kibble (GBR)0:02
50FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:02
51SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)0:02
52CROJosip Rumac (CRO)0:02
53AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racing0:02
54SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:02
55GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:02
56GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development0:02
57FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:02
58GREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:02
59FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:02
60FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:02
61USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:02
62FRAAlan Jousseaume (FRA)Vendée U0:02
63FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:02
64FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:02
65RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:02
66GBRWill Roberts (GBR)0:02
67KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana City0:02
68FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:02
69LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Interpro0:02
70FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)0:02
71NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:02
72IRLMark Downey (IRL)Evopro Racing0:02
73ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:02
74FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro0:02
75FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Vendée U0:02
76ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:02
77FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:02
78FRADamien Poisson (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:02
79FRAMaxime Pasturel (FRA)0:02
80FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Interpro0:02
81RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:02
82BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:02
83GBRSamuel Tillett (GBR)0:02
84FRAGauthier Navarro (FRA)Interpro0:02
85BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:02
86FRATom Ardouin (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:02
87FRAAléxis Delestre (FRA)0:02
88FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)0:02
89KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City0:02
90IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing0:19
91SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Lizarte0:19
92SWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:21
93SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:21
94FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:21
95MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:23
96NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing0:23
97ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academy0:23
98FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:35
99GBRJoseph Beckingsale (GBR)0:36
100FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:39
101FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:41
102FRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:43
103RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:43
104RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:45
105GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Sunweb Development0:51
106FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:55
107NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi1:02
108USATanner Putt (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC1:04
109USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC1:04
110FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon1:10
111KAZMaxim Gridchin (KAZ)Astana City0:02
112SPAEugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA)Lizarte1:10
113KAZRamis Dinmukhametov (KAZ)Astana City1:10
114FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon1:10
115JPNTakeaki Amezawa (JPN)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum1:10
116AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)1:28
117SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Iam - Excelsior1:32
118FRADavid Boutville (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau2:11
119NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing2:12
120SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Lizarte2:23
121FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels3:57
122NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Sunweb Development5:08
123NEDEdo Maas (NED)Sunweb Development5:08
124ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:08
125GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)Seg Racing Academy5:08
126GBRJoshua Price (GBR)5:08
127FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau5:08
128KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City5:08
129NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Joker - Bmi5:26
130ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka5:29
131NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy5:32
132RWASamuel Mugisha (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka5:32
133RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo5:32
134FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels6:20
135USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC6:51
136NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Joker - Bmi7:24
137USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC10:16
138FRAThéo Menant (FRA)Vendée U

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Rougé - Le Ferré - 191,5 km - 29th April 2019Sprint


1KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City4:24:25
2SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
3FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
4FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
5FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
6ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academy0:03
7NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing0:03
8ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:03
9ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:03
10FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:03
11BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:03
12SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:03
13NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb Development0:03
14FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:03
15NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:03
16FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:03
17FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:03
18SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:03
19SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Lizarte0:03
20FRAAdrien Rimasson (FRA)0:03
21USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:03
22FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:03
23FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée U0:03
24SWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:03
25FRAGauthier Navarro (FRA)Interpro0:03
26FRASonny Bridier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:03
27ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:03
28KAZMaxim Gridchin (KAZ)Astana City0:03
29NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:03
30ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:03
31GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Sunweb Development0:03
32SPARaúl Rota (SPA)0:03
33FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:03
34FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:03
35FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:03
36BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:03
37IRLMark Downey (IRL)Evopro Racing0:03
38FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:03
39FRAAlan Jousseaume (FRA)Vendée U0:03
40KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana City0:03
41RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:03
42FRAMaxime Pasturel (FRA)0:03
43CANCharles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN)Interpro0:03
44FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:03
45SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)0:03
46FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:03
47FRADavid Boutville (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:03
48CROJosip Rumac (CRO)0:03
49SLORok Korosec (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:03
50FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:03
51NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:03
52SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:03
53NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:03
54FRAAlexandre Billon (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:03
55MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:03
56FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:03
57GBRJames Tillett (GBR)0:03
58SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:03
59FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro0:03
60GBROwen James (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:03
61KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City0:03
62ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:03
63SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:03
64FRANicolas Malle (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:03
65AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racing0:03
66GBRSamuel Tillett (GBR)0:03
67GBRPeter Kibble (GBR)0:03
68FRAAléxis Delestre (FRA)0:03
69SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)Lizarte0:03
70SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Lizarte0:03
71FRAAntoine Benoist (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:03
72FRATom Ardouin (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:03
73GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development0:03
74USATanner Putt (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:03
75BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:03
76FRAWilly Artus (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:03
77RWASamuel Mugisha (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:03
78FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:03
79KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City0:03
80RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:03
81GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:03
82FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:03
83NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Sunweb Development0:03
84BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:03
85FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:03
86FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)0:03
87GREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:03
88FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Interpro0:03
89FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)0:03
90ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:03
91RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:03
92FRALouis Barré (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:03
93FRADamien Poisson (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:03
94GBRWill Roberts (GBR)0:03
95JPNTakeaki Amezawa (JPN)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:03
96FRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:03
97AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:03
98NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing2:48
99NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:03
100NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:03
101BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academy0:03
102BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:03
103RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:03
104KAZRamis Dinmukhametov (KAZ)Astana City0:03
105USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:03
106USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:03
107USAJustin Oien (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:03
108USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:03
109IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing3:10
110AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)3:10
111FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic3:18
112SPAEugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA)Lizarte0:03
113CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:03
114SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:03
115SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Lizarte0:03
116ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka3:36
117BELTom Dernies (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:03
118NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:03
119BELArne Marit (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:03
120FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:03
121FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:03
122FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels5:25
123RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:03
124FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:03
125FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:03
126NEDEdo Maas (NED)Sunweb Development6:10
127GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)Seg Racing Academy7:17
128NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy7:17
129ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka7:23
130FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels7:25
131GBRJoshua Price (GBR)10:29
132GBRJoseph Beckingsale (GBR)13:07
133RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo
134GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Sunweb Development
135LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Interpro
136ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
137NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Joker - Bmi

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Le Ferré - Plurien - 171,6 km - 30th April 2019Sprint


1ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academy3:46:59
2NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racings.t.
3ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
4FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
5NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb Developments.t.
6FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
7RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
8BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
9FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
10BELArne Marit (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
11SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Lizartes.t.
12USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
13FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
14SLORok Korosec (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
15ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
16FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
17FRAAlexandre Billon (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
18AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
19MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
20NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
21RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
22FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)s.t.
23KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
24NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
25FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
26SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)s.t.
27FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
28BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
29FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
30CROJosip Rumac (CRO)s.t.
31GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideaus.t.
32ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
33NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
34USAJustin Oien (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
35FRAAntoine Benoist (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
36FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
37SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
38SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Lizartes.t.
39FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
40FRAAlan Jousseaume (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
41FRANicolas Malle (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
42KAZMaxim Gridchin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
43ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
44FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
45FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
46SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)Lizartes.t.
47FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)s.t.
48FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
49FRAMaxime Pasturel (FRA)s.t.
50NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
51GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Sunweb Developments.t.
52USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
53SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
54USATanner Putt (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
55RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
56CANCharles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN)Interpros.t.
57SPARaúl Rota (SPA)s.t.
58FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpros.t.
59FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
60BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
61FRAAléxis Delestre (FRA)s.t.
62FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideaus.t.
63NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
64FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
65FRALouis Barré (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
66GREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
67BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
68CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
69BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
70NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
71FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
72GBROwen James (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideaus.t.
73RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
74SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Lizartes.t.
75FRAWilly Artus (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
76BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
77FRADamien Poisson (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideaus.t.
78AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racings.t.
79FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
80SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
81FRAGauthier Navarro (FRA)Interpros.t.
82SPAEugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA)Lizartes.t.
83FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Interpros.t.
84GBRSamuel Tillett (GBR)s.t.
85SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:18
86GBRJames Tillett (GBR)0:18
87FRATom Ardouin (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:44
88NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing0:44
89IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing0:44
90KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City0:48
91GBRPeter Kibble (GBR)1:01
92FRASonny Bridier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac1:05
93FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:05
94ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:18
95SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:27
96FRADavid Boutville (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau1:37
97FRAAdrien Rimasson (FRA)1:48
98NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Sunweb Development6:49
99GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)Seg Racing Academy6:51
100NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy6:51
101USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC6:51
102JPNTakeaki Amezawa (JPN)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum6:53
103FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels7:38
104FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels7:38
105KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City7:45
106KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City7:45
107USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC7:45
108BELTom Dernies (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole7:52
109IRLMark Downey (IRL)Evopro Racing7:55
110SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsior7:55
111NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Joker - Bmi7:55
112GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development7:55
113FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Vendée U7:55
114AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)7:55
115NEDEdo Maas (NED)Sunweb Development7:58
116ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka8:23
117ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka8:26
118RWASamuel Mugisha (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka8:26
119FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon9:16
120FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon9:16
121ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continental9:22
122FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels10:39
123FRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon12:04
124SWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsior12:04
125SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Iam - Excelsior17:30
126GBRWill Roberts (GBR)
127GBRJoshua Price (GBR)
128RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo
129KAZRamis Dinmukhametov (KAZ)Astana City
130FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique
131FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
132GBRJoseph Beckingsale (GBR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 7 - Plounévez-Lochrist - Saint-Pol-de-Léon - 150,9km - 1st May 2019Sprint


1NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb Development3:26:48
2ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
3FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
4FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
5BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
6FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
7NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
8SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
9BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
10ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academys.t.
11SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
12ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
13FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
14MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
15FRAAlexandre Billon (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
16FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
17BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
18FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideaus.t.
19FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
20SLORok Korosec (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
21AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
22FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
23FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
24BELArne Marit (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:15
25NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:16
26FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:22
27FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:22
28FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:27
29NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:33
30SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:36
31CANCharles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN)Interpro0:36
32GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Sunweb Development0:36
33FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)0:36
34USAJustin Oien (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:36
35FRALouis Barré (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:36
36NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:36
37NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:38
38NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:43
39FRAWilly Artus (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:57
40RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:18
41FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:18
42FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)1:35
43BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:38
44FRANicolas Malle (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac1:40
45SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)1:40
46FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole1:40
47BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academy1:40
48FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole1:40
49BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:40
50FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:40
51FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:40
52GREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon1:40
53GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau1:40
54FRADavid Boutville (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau1:40
55USATanner Putt (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC1:40
56ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:57
57KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City3:00
58KAZMaxim Gridchin (KAZ)Astana City3:00
59CROJosip Rumac (CRO)3:17
60USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC3:42
61GBRJames Tillett (GBR)4:11
62ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:11
63FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro4:11
64SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum4:11
65ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:11
66SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum4:11
67ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka4:14
68NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing4:14
69ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continental4:14
70SPARaúl Rota (SPA)4:14
71FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique4:15
72FRASonny Bridier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac4:15
73FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic4:15
74GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development4:15
75RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:15
76SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Lizarte4:15
77FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Interpro4:15
78GBROwen James (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau4:15
79USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC4:19
80FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels4:21
81AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)5:06
82FRAAdrien Rimasson (FRA)6:02
83FRATom Ardouin (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac6:16
84SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Lizarte7:04
85SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)Lizarte7:04
86SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Lizarte7:04
87IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing7:04
88FRAMaxime Pasturel (FRA)7:23
89FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon7:23
90FRADamien Poisson (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau7:23
91KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana City7:23
92ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:23
93CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum7:23
94FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon7:23
95SPAEugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA)Lizarte7:23
96FRAAléxis Delestre (FRA)7:23
97FRAAntoine Benoist (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique7:23
98FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental7:23
99NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Sunweb Development7:23
100SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Iam - Excelsior7:23
101GBRSamuel Tillett (GBR)7:23
102RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo7:23
103KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City7:23
104RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo7:23
105KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City7:23
106IRLMark Downey (IRL)Evopro Racing7:23
107AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racing7:23
108FRAGauthier Navarro (FRA)Interpro7:23
109GBRAdam Hartley (GBR)Seg Racing Academy7:23
110USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC7:23
111USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC7:23
112RWASamuel Mugisha (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka7:31
113FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon7:35
114FRAAlan Jousseaume (FRA)Vendée U7:35
115FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Vendée U7:35
116NEDEdo Maas (NED)Sunweb Development8:05
117NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmi8:35
118GBRPeter Kibble (GBR)8:45
119SWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsior
120FRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon
121NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing
122JPNTakeaki Amezawa (JPN)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum
123NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Joker - Bmi
124SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsior
125BELTom Dernies (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved