All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste trophée harmonie Mutuelle - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste trophée harmonie Mutuelle - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste trophée harmonie Mutuelle 2015

FranceFrance - 25th April 2015 - 1st May 2015


General classification - 1st May 2015


1BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles27:34:01 
2BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Development0:10 
3NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Joker0:12 
4FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:13 
5FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Vendée U0:20 
6SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:23 
7GBRAlex Peters (GBR)Seg Racing Academy0:35 
8USAWilliam Barta (USA)Axeon0:43 
9BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:57 
10SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Awt - Greenway1:04 
11ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
12NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Jokers.t.
13NEDFloris Gerts (NED)BMC Development1:05 
14FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:06 
15NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
16FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Bridgestone Anchor1:07 
17FRAMarc Fournier (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise1:08 
18NEDSam Oomen (NED)Rabobank Development1:09 
19FRACamille Thominet (FRA)1:10 
20NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
21NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
22AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
23FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)s.t.
24FRARomain Guyot (FRA)s.t.
25USAJustin Oien (USA)Axeons.t.
26RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
27FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
28ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)1:12 
29NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Sparebanken Sør1:21 
30FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terre1:28 
31FRAAdrien Legros (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon1:58 
32BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles2:16 
33NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Joker2:39 
34NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Joker2:42 
35NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Development4:03 
36GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling4:05 
37FRAFrédéric Guillemot (FRA)s.t.
38FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement5:59 
39NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Rabobank Development6:43 
40FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon12:05 
41USAPhilip O'Donnell (USA)Axeon12:15 
42USAAlexey Vermeulen (USA)BMC Development12:28 
43FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Vendée U12:29 
44FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Armée de Terre12:33 
45BELMaarten Craeghs (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs12:58 
46FRADamien Monier (FRA)Bridgestone Anchor13:12 
47FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise13:45 
48SWILukas Spengler (SWI)BMC Development14:49 
49FRAYann Botrel (FRA)s.t.
50SPADavid Casillas Oviedo (SPA)15:50 
51JPNTakero Terasaki (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor16:11 
52RUSDenis Zkuykov (RUS)Itera - Katusha17:38 
53AUSRobert Power (AUS)18:33 
54USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)BMC Development20:10 
55FRACamille Guerin (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon21:00 
56NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Sparebanken Sør21:30 
57BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles21:32 
58GERMarco König (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling22:11 
59SPADiego Noriega Gómez (SPA)22:35 
60FRASimon Sellier (FRA)Vendée U22:46 
61FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)23:02 
62JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor23:52 
63NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Seg Racing Academy25:55 
64FRAAnthony Haspot (FRA)25:57 
65NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs26:31 
66SPAPello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA)27:23 
67FRABenjamin L'Hermitte (FRA)30:58 
68NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon31:06 
69FRAStephen Guevel (FRA)31:35 
70NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Seg Racing Academy31:44 
71FRASylvain Blanquefort (FRA)33:15 
72BELBrecht Ruyters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs33:25 
73JPNSho Hatsuyama (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor33:32 
74BELJonathan Dufrasne (BEL)34:22 
75FRASébastien Coquil (FRA)36:37 
76AUSAlex Clements (AUS)40:43 
77BELKenny Molly (BEL)40:47 
78NORAdrian Aas Stien (NOR)Joker41:20 
79NAMTill Drobisch (NAM)41:26 
80NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Sparebanken Sør45:54 
81SWILukas Jaun (SWI)Roth - Skoda51:03 
82AUSHarry Carpenter (AUS)57:32 
83USANeilson Powless (USA)59:32 
84LUXKevin Feiereisen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling1:02:03 
85SVKJakub Novák (SVK)Awt - Greenway1:09:15 
86LUXMassimo Morabito (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling1:09:44 
87MALLoh Sea Keong (MAL)Seg Racing Academy1:12:58 

Stage 1 - Pontchâteau - Crossac - 25th April 2015Escape


1NORAdrian Aas Stien (NOR)Joker3:26:19 
2BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Developments.t.
3BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
4USAWilliam Barta (USA)Axeons.t.
5FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Awt - Greenways.t.
6NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
7FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
8NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
9NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Jokers.t.
10SWITristan Marguet (SWI)Roth - Skoda0:27 
11FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
12BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
13FRAFrédéric Guillemot (FRA)s.t.
14SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Awt - Greenways.t.
15USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Hincapie Sportswears.t.
16FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
17BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
18NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Jokers.t.
19POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Awt - Greenways.t.
20ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
21GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
22FRARayane Bouhanni (FRA)Awt - Greenways.t.
23AUSJesse Kerrison (AUS)BMC Developments.t.
24FRACamille Thominet (FRA)s.t.
25FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
26FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)s.t.
27AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
28RUSDenis Borovik (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
29NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
30SPADavid Casillas Oviedo (SPA)s.t.

Stage 2 - Sainte-Reine-de-Bretagne - Melgrand - 26th April 2015Sprint


1SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:53:52 
2NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Joker0:02 
3FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
4SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Awt - Greenways.t.
5AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
6ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
7NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
8SWILukas Jaun (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
9GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
10ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)s.t.
11NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
12BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
13NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Jokers.t.
14GBRAlex Peters (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
15FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
16NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Jokers.t.
17FRASimon Sellier (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
18BELMaarten Craeghs (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
19FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
20NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
21FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
22NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Jokers.t.
23FRAFabrice Seigneur (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
24NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
25USADaniel Eaton (USA)Axeons.t.

Stage 3 - Baud - Cleden-Cap Sizun - 27th April 2015Escape


1FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Vendée U4:40:34 
2NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Joker0:10 
3ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Roth - Skoda0:11 
4ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)s.t.
5SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Awt - Greenways.t.
6FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
7FRAMarc Fournier (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
8GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:13 
9GBRAlex Peters (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
10BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
11NEDFloris Gerts (NED)BMC Developments.t.
12NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
13BELMaarten Craeghs (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
14BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
15FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
16FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
17NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
18FRACamille Thominet (FRA)s.t.
19FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
20FRAFrédéric Guillemot (FRA)s.t.
21NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Jokers.t.
22FRAAdrien Legros (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
23SPADavid Casillas Oviedo (SPA)s.t.
24FRACamille Guerin (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
25FRARomain Guyot (FRA)s.t.
26SWILukas Spengler (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
27FRASimon Sellier (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
28AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
29FRASylvain Blanquefort (FRA)s.t.
30NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Jokers.t.

Stage 4 - Plogoff - Pointe du Raz - Pontivy - 28th April 2015Escape


1GBRAlex Peters (GBR)Seg Racing Academy4:16:25 
2GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
3FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:02 
4NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Joker0:25 
5ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)s.t.
6BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
7ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
8BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Developments.t.
9NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
10FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
11SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Awt - Greenways.t.
12AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
13FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
14AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
15BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
16FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
17FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
18FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)s.t.
19FRACamille Thominet (FRA)s.t.
20FRAMarc Fournier (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
21FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
22NEDFloris Gerts (NED)BMC Developments.t.
23FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
24SPADavid Casillas Oviedo (SPA)s.t.
25FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
26NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
27NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Jokers.t.
28FRACamille Guerin (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
29AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)s.t.
30FRASylvain Blanquefort (FRA)s.t.
31FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
32FRAFrédéric Guillemot (FRA)s.t.
33FRASimon Sellier (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
34FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Awt - Greenways.t.
35FRARomain Guyot (FRA)s.t.

Stage 5 - Pontivy - Perros-Guirec - 29th April 2015Escape


1NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Joker4:13:04 
2BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
3SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
4FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Vendée U0:06 
5NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Joker0:21 
6SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Awt - Greenways.t.
7NEDFloris Gerts (NED)BMC Developments.t.
8BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
9NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
10GBRAlex Peters (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
11FRAMarc Fournier (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
12ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
13AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
14BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
15FRACamille Thominet (FRA)s.t.
16FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
17AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
18NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
19FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
20FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
21SPADiego Noriega Gómez (SPA)s.t.
22RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
23NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
24NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Jokers.t.
25USAWilliam Barta (USA)Axeons.t.
26FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
27FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
28NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Jokers.t.
29USAJustin Oien (USA)Axeons.t.
30NEDSam Oomen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
31NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
32FRARomain Guyot (FRA)s.t.
33FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)s.t.
34BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Developments.t.
35NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Jokers.t.
36ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)0:25 
37FRAAdrien Legros (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon1:09 
38NEDMerijn Korevaar (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
39NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Sparebanken Sør2:55 
40GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.

Stage 6 - Perros-Guirec - Le Quillio - 30th April 2015Sprint


1FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon3:41:04 
2NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Jokers.t.
3NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Jokers.t.
4FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
5GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
6NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
7BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
8ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)s.t.
9BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
10JPNTakero Terasaki (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
11FRACamille Thominet (FRA)s.t.
12SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Awt - Greenways.t.
13FRAFrédéric Guillemot (FRA)s.t.
14FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
15BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
16NEDFloris Gerts (NED)BMC Developments.t.
17ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
18FRABenjamin Le Montagner (FRA)s.t.
19FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
20FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
21FRACamille Guerin (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
22FRAAdrien Legros (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
23USAWilliam Barta (USA)Axeons.t.
24JPNSho Hatsuyama (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
25NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.

Stage 7 - Liffré - Liffré - 1st May 2015Escape


1BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Development3:22:09 
2SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:13 
3SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Awt - Greenway0:16 
4GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
5NEDFloris Gerts (NED)BMC Developments.t.
6BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
7BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
8NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
9FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
10FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
11NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Jokers.t.
12NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
13FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)s.t.
14NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
15NEDSam Oomen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
16FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
17FRAMarc Fournier (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
18FRAFrédéric Guillemot (FRA)s.t.
19FRAAdrien Legros (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
20ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)s.t.
21JPNTakero Terasaki (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
22AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
23FRARomain Guyot (FRA)s.t.
24NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
25FRACamille Thominet (FRA)s.t.
26NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
27FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
28USAPhilip O'Donnell (USA)Axeons.t.
29FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
30USAWilliam Barta (USA)Axeons.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved