All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste trophée harmonie Mutuelle - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste trophée harmonie Mutuelle - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2014

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste trophée harmonie Mutuelle 2014

FranceFrance - 25th April 2014 - 1st May 2014


General classification - 1st May 2014


1NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Rabobank Development27:03:30
2BELDylan Theuns (BEL)BMC Development0:04
3BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles0:19
4FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Etixx0:49
5CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels0:50
6POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixx0:52
7FRARomain Guyot (FRA)0:54
8FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)1:05
9FRAYann Guyot (FRA)1:32
10NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Joker1:52
11FRAGuillaume Thévenot (FRA)2:01
12FRATaruia Krainer (FRA)2:17
13NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Rabobank Development2:47
14FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:49
15BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles3:04
16FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement3:12
17NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Etixx3:14
18AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:31
19NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Rabobank Development4:18
20FRAJulien Morice (FRA)4:22
21BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling4:35
22FRAMathieu Cloarec (FRA)4:37
23NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Sparebanken Sør,,
24AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:38
25USAAlexey Vermeulen (USA)4:39
26USALogan Owen (USA)4:45
27FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)4:49
28FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux4:56
29NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Etixx5:00
30FRANormann Latouche (FRA)5:40
31SPADavid Casillas Oviedo (SPA)6:09
32LUXTom Thill (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling6:32
33NORBjørn Tore Hoem (NOR)7:10
34NZLSean Hambrook (NZL)7:34
35COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)4-72 Colombia7:43
36FRABenjamin Le Montagner (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement7:57
37BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles8:01
38FRAAnthony Haspot (FRA)8:25
39ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)8:42
40NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Sparebanken Sør9:12
41SVKJakub Novák (SVK)9:15
42USAJustin Oien (USA)9:27
43RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katusha9:40
44USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)11:41
45RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katusha12:29
46SLOMatej Marin (SLO)Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels12:32
47NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Sparebanken Sør12:39
48LUXKevin Feiereisen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling13:16
49AUTDaniel Biedermann (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels13:23
50BELJonathan Dufrasne (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles13:37
51NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Joker15:15
52FRAFrédéric Guillemot (FRA)15:32
53RUSPavel Ptashkin (RUS)Itera - Katusha15:35
54USARobin Carpenter (USA)Hincapie Sportswear15:41
55USAGeoffrey Curran (USA)17:32
56NEDMerijn Korevaar (NED)Rabobank Development19:40
57NEDSam Oomen (NED)Rabobank Development21:41
58COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)4-72 Colombia22:04
59NORJo Kogstad Ringheim (NOR)Joker22:43
60FRAVincent Colas (FRA)23:56
61FRAYann Botrel (FRA)24:56:00
62AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels26:21:00
63NEDAndré Looij (NED)Rabobank Development26:34:00
64FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)30:02:00
65KAZPavel Gatskiy (KAZ)32:31:00
66SPAPello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA)35:09:00
67AUSLuke Davison (AUS)Synergy Baku Cycling Project39:15:00
68COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)4-72 Colombia43:21:00
69SWEEdvin Wilson (SWE)Joker45:29:00

Stage 1 - Plaimboeuf - Clisson - 25th April 2014Escape


1FRAYann Guyot (FRA)3:22:28
2FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)0:02
3BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles0:27
4FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)s.t.
5FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
6NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
7CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
8BELMaxime Anciaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles0:32
9BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles0:44
10NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Etixx0:46
11ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)s.t.
12BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Developments.t.
13BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)s.t.
14FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
15BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
16USARobin Carpenter (USA)Hincapie Sportswears.t.
17NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
18ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Astana Continentals.t.
19FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)s.t.
20NEDMerijn Korevaar (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
21CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Etixxs.t.
22POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixxs.t.
23NZLSean Hambrook (NZL)s.t.
24NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Rabobank Development0:03
25LUXKevin Feiereisen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:46
26BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
27KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)s.t.
28USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)s.t.
29BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
30FRADavid Cherbonnet (FRA)s.t.

Stage 2 - Vay - Mauron - 26th April 2014Sprint


1KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)4:30:34
2FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)+0
3NEDAndré Looij (NED)Rabobank Development+0
4NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Etixx+0
5AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+0
6ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Astana Continental+0
7NORJo Kogstad Ringheim (NOR)Joker+0
8LUXKevin Feiereisen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling+0
9BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)+0
10USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)+0
11FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)+0
12BELDylan Theuns (BEL)BMC Development+0
13BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles+0
14BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles+0
15RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katusha+0
16FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)+0
17NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Rabobank Development+0
18RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Itera - Katusha+0
19FRABenoît Poitevin (FRA)+0
20NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Sparebanken Sør+0
21FRAYann Guyot (FRA)+0
22COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)4-72 Colombia+0
23POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixx+0
24FRABenjamin Le Montagner (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+0
25BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling+0
26FRADavid Cherbonnet (FRA)+0
27SLOMatej Marin (SLO)Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels+0
28USAJustin Oien (USA)+0
29FRAMaxime Le Montagner (FRA)+0
30BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles+0

Stage 3 - Mauron - Jugon-les-Lacs - 27th April 2014Escape


1BELDylan Theuns (BEL)BMC Development3:24:56
2NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Rabobank Development0:04
3FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
4BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Development0:09
5AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:10
6ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)0:12
7FRAYann Guyot (FRA)s.t.
8NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
9NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Etixxs.t.
10FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)0:17
11FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Etixx0:20
12CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels0:21
13POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixx0:23
14FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
15BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
16FRARomain Guyot (FRA)0:27
17FRAFrédéric Guillemot (FRA)0:30
18SVKJakub Novák (SVK)0:33
19NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Rabobank Development1:09
20RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
21NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Joker1:14
22BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)s.t.
23AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
24NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
25NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Joker1:19
26FRAMathieu Cloarec (FRA)s.t.
27FRATaruia Krainer (FRA)1:23
28USAGeoffrey Curran (USA)s.t.
29BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)1:24
30BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.

Stage 4 - Jugon-les-Lacs - Fouesnant - 28th April 2014Sprint


1AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:53:30
2RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
3BELDylan Theuns (BEL)BMC Developments.t.
4BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
5NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
6NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Etixxs.t.
7NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Jokers.t.
8FRATaruia Krainer (FRA)s.t.
9BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)s.t.
10FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)s.t.
11FRAGuillaume Thévenot (FRA)s.t.
12BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
13BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
14FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Etixxs.t.
15NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Etixxs.t.
16FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
17NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Jokers.t.
18BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
19COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
20FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)s.t.
21NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
22NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
23BELJonathan Dufrasne (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
24FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
25FRAJulien Guay (FRA)s.t.
26NORBjørn Tore Hoem (NOR)s.t.
27AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
28ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)s.t.
29FRARomain Guyot (FRA)s.t.
30NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.

Stage 5 - Fouesnant - Radenac - 29th April 2014Sprint


1NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Etixx3:52:40
2FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)s.t.
3BELJorne Carolus (BEL)s.t.
4BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)s.t.
5ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Astana Continentals.t.
6USALogan Owen (USA)s.t.
7FRAMaxime Le Montagner (FRA)s.t.
8LUXKevin Feiereisen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
9FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)s.t.
10FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)s.t.
11FRABenjamin Le Montagner (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
12NORJo Kogstad Ringheim (NOR)Jokers.t.
13FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)s.t.
14BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
15BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
16FRADavid Cherbonnet (FRA)s.t.
17GERDaniel Klemme (GER)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
18NEDAndré Looij (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
19KAZPavel Gatskiy (KAZ)s.t.
20BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
21AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
22BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
23AUTDaniel Biedermann (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
24FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
25CZEOndrej Rybin (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
26SPAPello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA)s.t.
27BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)s.t.
28SPADavid Casillas Oviedo (SPA)s.t.
29SWIArnaud Grand (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
30FRAFrédéric Guillemot (FRA)s.t.

Stage 6 - Radenac - Talensac - 30th April 2014Escape


1NEDAndré Looij (NED)Rabobank Development3:33:12
2BELJonathan Dufrasne (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles0:02
3NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Joker0:13
4FRARomain Guyot (FRA)0:15
5NZLSean Hambrook (NZL)0:16
6NEDSam Oomen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
7ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)s.t.
8FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)0:23
9FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)s.t.
10BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)s.t.
11NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Etixxs.t.
12FRADavid Cherbonnet (FRA)s.t.
13BELDylan Theuns (BEL)BMC Developments.t.
14NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
15KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)s.t.
16NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
17AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
18FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
19NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
20CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
21FRAGuillaume Thévenot (FRA)s.t.
22BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
23NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
24FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
25POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixxs.t.
26BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
27FRABenjamin Le Montagner (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
28FRAYann Guyot (FRA)s.t.
29BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
30BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)s.t.

Stage 7 - Le Hinglé - Dinan - 1st May 2014Medium mountain


1FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)3:25:12
2NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Rabobank Development0:12
3BELDylan Theuns (BEL)BMC Development,,
4BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles0:14
5FRAGuillaume Thévenot (FRA)0:17
6FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Etixx0:20
7POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixx,,
8CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels,,
9FRARomain Guyot (FRA)0:28
10FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)0:37
11NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Joker0:42
12FRATaruia Krainer (FRA)0:46
13BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles1:33
14FRAYann Guyot (FRA)2:05
15FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux2:15
16FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:39
17FRAJulien Morice (FRA),,
18NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Rabobank Development2:55
19RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katusha2:56
20USAJustin Oien (USA),,
21RUSPavel Ptashkin (RUS)Itera - Katusha2:59
22NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Etixx3:01
23NORJo Kogstad Ringheim (NOR)Joker,,
24USALogan Owen (USA),,
25FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved