All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2022

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste 2022

FranceFrance - 25 April 2022 - 1 May 2022


General classification - 1 May 2022


1FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)27:04:40
2FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academy1:03
3FRAMathis Le Berre (FRA)1:31
4FRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)1:34
5SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1:35
6FRAClément Alléno (FRA)1:43
7FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
8FRAThomas Gachignard (FRA)s.t.
9NEDLoe Van Belle (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team1:52
10FRAAxel Laurance (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM2:09
11NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
12FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsic2:10
13FRAEwen Costiou (FRA)2:34
14FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental2:37
15BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Hagens Berman - Axeon2:55
16NEDJesse Kramer (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
17DENSebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
18USALuke Lamperti (USA)Trinity Racings.t.
19FRAJocelyn Baguelin (FRA)s.t.
20NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling3:08
21NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Riwal3:12
22FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM3:32
23SPAXabier Isasa Larrañaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi4:55
24FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental4:57
25BELWesley Mol (BEL)Bike Aids.t.
26GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)B&b Hotels P/b KTM4:59
27COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Team Arkéa Samsic5:06
28NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team5:09
29FRAHugo Millet (FRA)s.t.
30BELJelle Harteel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs5:10
31GERJakob Geßner (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus5:41
32GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Swiss Racing Academy5:56
33ITANicolo Parisini (ITA)Team Qhubeka5:57
34SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
35DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)6:15
36ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy6:33
37AUSTom Chapman (AUS)6:36
38ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy7:18
39ITAMattia Guasco (ITA)Team Qhubeka7:28
40FRAThibault D'Hervez (FRA)7:30
41AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Groupama - Fdj Continental7:32
42FRANathan Le Piouffe (FRA)7:41
43GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus7:45
44GBRJoseph Pidcock (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental7:47
45LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling7:54
46DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Riwal8:54
47GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racing9:02
48NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Development Team Dsm9:07
49GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus9:10
50FRAHugo Chandemerle (FRA)9:15
51ESTRait Ärm (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continental9:25
52BELWilliam Junior Lecerf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs9:36
53ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy9:39
54FRAEddy Le Huitouze (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental10:06
55LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)Team Ampler - Tartu202410:48
56LUXCédric Pries (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling10:57
57BELMilan Paulus (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs12:44
58FRAMatthieu Jeannes (FRA)13:17
59ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Team Qhubeka14:32
60LATAlekss Krasts (LAT)Team Ampler - Tartu202414:49
61BELElias Maris (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling16:22
62RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Team Qhubeka16:32
63FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM16:38
64JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Team16:57
65ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy19:36
66FRAGari Lagnet (FRA)20:17
67AUSBlake Quick (AUS)21:00
68LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)Team Ampler - Tartu202421:11
69GBRJoseph Laverick (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeon26:41
70CANRiley Pickrell (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy26:43
71USAColby Simmons (USA)Jumbo - Visma Development Team26:49
72JPNHijiri Oda (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Team27:55
73FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)29:05
74ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Development Team Dsm29:35
75CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)Swiss Racing Academy30:09
76SWIFabian Weiss (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy31:58
77BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs32:30
78BELCedric Van Raemdonck (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs32:55
79LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling33:49
80GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsm34:14
81DENSimon Bak (DEN)Team Coloquick37:29
82FRAAnthony Rallé (FRA)37:44
83GBRLeo Hayter (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeon37:45
84LUXLoïc Bettendorff (LUX)Riwal38:24
85FRAClément Poirier (FRA)38:50
86FRAMaxime Jolly (FRA)39:16
87FRAMaxime Pasturel (FRA)39:37
88BELGianluca Pollefliet (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs40:38
89SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi41:09
90GERCedric Abt (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus42:18
91GERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus44:32
92NORTrym Brennsæter (NOR)EF Education - Nippo Development Team45:44
93ERAEphrem Gebrehiwet (ERA)Team Qhubeka47:35
94JPNMasahiro Ishigami (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Team48:01
95GERMoritz Kärsten (GER)Development Team Dsm48:28
96SWIKevin Kuhn (SWI)EF Education - Nippo Development Team48:31
97FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academy49:12
98ITALuca Coati (ITA)Team Qhubeka53:15
99GERJustin Wolf (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling55:18
100DENSøren Vosgerau (DEN)Riwal55:40
101GERSebastian Niehues (GER)Bike Aid57:25
102SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy57:50
103DENFrederik Muff (DEN)Team Coloquick59:50
104NEDJesse De Rooij (NED)Bike Aid1:03:58
105BELSiebe Roesems (BEL)Trinity Racing1:04:59
106DENMads Andersen (DEN)Team Coloquick1:06:01
107GERDominik Bauer (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:10:55
108ESTArtjom Köster (EST)Team Ampler - Tartu20241:11:34
109DENAlexander Salby (DEN)Riwal1:17:33
110SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1:24:06

Stage 1 - Guenrouët - Sainte-Reine-de-Bretagne - 162,3 km - 25 April 2022Escape

Image Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Bretagne.


1FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)3:34:53
2LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:05
3NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Development Team Dsm0:07
4AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
5BELGianluca Pollefliet (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
6FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
7DENAlexander Salby (DEN)Riwals.t.
8ESTMadis Mihkels (EST)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
9NEDJesse De Rooij (NED)Bike Aids.t.
10LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
11GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
12SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
13ITANicolo Parisini (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
14NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
15NEDLoe Van Belle (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
16FRAAxel Laurance (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
17FRAMaxime Pasturel (FRA)s.t.
18ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
19FRAJocelyn Baguelin (FRA)s.t.
20ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
21SWIKevin Kuhn (SWI)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
22AUSBlake Quick (AUS)s.t.
23USALucas Bourgoyne (USA)s.t.
24AUSNicholas White (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
25GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
26CANRiley Pickrell (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
27ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
28CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
29FRAThibault D'Hervez (FRA)s.t.
30USAColby Simmons (USA)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
31FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
32LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
33SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
34NEDJesse Kramer (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
35COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
36BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
37SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
38ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
39FRAClément Alléno (FRA)s.t.
40BELMilan Paulus (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
41FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
42GBRJoseph Pidcock (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
43DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Development Team Dsms.t.
44BELJelle Harteel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
45FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
46SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
47GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
48LUXCédric Pries (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
49FRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)s.t.
50NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
51ESTRait Ärm (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
52FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
53DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Riwals.t.
54NORPer Strand Hagenes (NOR)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
55DENSebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
56NORTrym Brennsæter (NOR)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
57USALuke Lamperti (USA)Trinity Racings.t.
58JPNHijiri Oda (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
59ITAMattia Guasco (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
60GERMoritz Kärsten (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
61FRAEwen Costiou (FRA)s.t.
62NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
63GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
64USAMatthew Riccitello (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
65DENSimon Bak (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
66FRAMathis Le Berre (FRA)s.t.
67GERJustin Wolf (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
68ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
69GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
70BELSiebe Roesems (BEL)Trinity Racings.t.
71GERJakob Geßner (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
72FRANathan Le Piouffe (FRA)s.t.
73FRAAnthony Rallé (FRA)s.t.
74GERDominik Bauer (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
75FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
76LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
77LATAlekss Krasts (LAT)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
78FRAAdrien Boichis (FRA)s.t.
79ESTArtjom Köster (EST)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
80FRAEddy Le Huitouze (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
81FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
82AUSJuan-Pierre van der Merwe (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
83GERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
84BELElias Maris (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
85BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
86BELWilliam Junior Lecerf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
87SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
88AUSTom Chapman (AUS)s.t.
89JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
90GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
91FRAMaxime Jolly (FRA)s.t.
92SPAXabier Isasa Larrañaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
93FRAJulian Lino (FRA)Bike Aids.t.
94JPNMasahiro Ishigami (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
95AUSSamuel Eddy (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
96AUSJames Whelan (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
97AUSAlistair MacKellar (AUS)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
98FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
99ITALuca Coati (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
100RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Team Qhubekas.t.
101GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
102FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)s.t.
103ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Development Team Dsm0:51
104ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy0:07
105FRAHugo Chandemerle (FRA)s.t.
106FRAEnzo Boulet (FRA)s.t.
107FINMarkus Knaapi (FIN)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
108GERCedric Abt (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
109GBRJoseph Laverick (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
110BELCedric Van Raemdonck (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
111DENFrederik Muff (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
112CANRaphael Parisella (CAN)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
113FRAClément Poirier (FRA)s.t.
114FRAHugo Millet (FRA)s.t.
115FRAThomas Gachignard (FRA)s.t.
116SWIFabian Weiss (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
117DENMads Andersen (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
118GBRToby Perry (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
119GBRLeo Hayter (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
120BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
121LUXLoïc Bettendorff (LUX)Riwals.t.
122DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)s.t.
123NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Riwal1:02
124FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)0:07
125NZLJack Drage (NZL)Hagens Berman - Axeon1:21
126FRAMatthieu Jeannes (FRA)0:07
127FRADamien Poisson (FRA)s.t.
128ITALorenzo Ursella (ITA)Development Team Dsm1:30
129GERSebastian Niehues (GER)Bike Aids.t.
130FRAGari Lagnet (FRA)s.t.
131SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:07
132FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)s.t.
133IRLMatthew Devins (IRL)Trinity Racings.t.
134FRALomig Le Clec'h (FRA)1:56
135BELWesley Mol (BEL)Bike Aid0:07
136ERAEphrem Gebrehiwet (ERA)Team Qhubekas.t.
137DENJeppe Aaskov Pallesen (DEN)Team Coloquick3:13
138DENSøren Vosgerau (DEN)Riwal0:07
139DENOliver Wulff Frederiksen (DEN)s.t.
140AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
141SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Riwals.t.
142FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM
143TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Missillac - La Chapelle-Bouëxic - 152 km - 26 April 2022Sprint

Image Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Bretagne.


1FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)3:30:14
2AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
3NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
4ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
5NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Riwals.t.
6GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
7SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
8NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
9FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
10LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
11BELMilan Paulus (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
12BELWilliam Junior Lecerf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
13GERJakob Geßner (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
14LATAlekss Krasts (LAT)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
15DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Riwals.t.
16FRAMathis Le Berre (FRA)s.t.
17AUSJames Whelan (AUS)Team Bridgelane0:06
18SPAXabier Isasa Larrañaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:13
19FRAEwen Costiou (FRA)0:17
20SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:24
21BELGianluca Pollefliet (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
22FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
23USALucas Bourgoyne (USA)s.t.
24DENSebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
25BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
26USALuke Lamperti (USA)Trinity Racings.t.
27ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
28FRAMaxime Pasturel (FRA)s.t.
29JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
30NEDLoe Van Belle (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
31AUSTom Chapman (AUS)s.t.
32NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
33SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
34NEDJesse Kramer (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
35ITANicolo Parisini (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
36CANRiley Pickrell (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
37NORPer Strand Hagenes (NOR)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
38LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
39SWIFabian Weiss (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
40BELElias Maris (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
41FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
42ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
43USAColby Simmons (USA)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
44COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
45GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
46USAMatthew Riccitello (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
47FRAClément Alléno (FRA)s.t.
48ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
49GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
50FRAEnzo Boulet (FRA)s.t.
51FRAAnthony Rallé (FRA)s.t.
52NORTrym Brennsæter (NOR)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
53ESTMadis Mihkels (EST)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
54FRAGari Lagnet (FRA)s.t.
55LUXCédric Pries (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
56DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)s.t.
57GBRToby Perry (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
58FRAThibault D'Hervez (FRA)s.t.
59DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Development Team Dsms.t.
60NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
61FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
62FRAThomas Gachignard (FRA)s.t.
63FRAJulian Lino (FRA)Bike Aids.t.
64GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
65FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)s.t.
66FRALomig Le Clec'h (FRA)s.t.
67BELJelle Harteel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
68GERMoritz Kärsten (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
69LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
70DENSimon Bak (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
71GBRJoseph Laverick (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
72FRAJocelyn Baguelin (FRA)s.t.
73BELWesley Mol (BEL)Bike Aids.t.
74ESTRait Ärm (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
75FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
76AUSSamuel Eddy (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
77FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
78FRAHugo Chandemerle (FRA)s.t.
79GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
80CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
81ITAMattia Guasco (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
82ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
83FRANathan Le Piouffe (FRA)s.t.
84RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Team Qhubekas.t.
85FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
86GERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
87BELCedric Van Raemdonck (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
88FRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)s.t.
89SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
90GBRJoseph Pidcock (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
91SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
92FRAAdrien Boichis (FRA)s.t.
93GBRLeo Hayter (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
94FINMarkus Knaapi (FIN)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
95AUSNicholas White (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
96FRAMatthieu Jeannes (FRA)s.t.
97FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
98LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
99AUSAlistair MacKellar (AUS)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
100BELSiebe Roesems (BEL)Trinity Racings.t.
101FRAHugo Millet (FRA)s.t.
102JPNMasahiro Ishigami (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
103GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
104AUSJuan-Pierre van der Merwe (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
105FRAEddy Le Huitouze (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
106FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)s.t.
107FRAAxel Laurance (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
108BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
109GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
110BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
111FRAClément Poirier (FRA)s.t.
112GERCedric Abt (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
113AUSBlake Quick (AUS)0:46
114SWIKevin Kuhn (SWI)EF Education - Nippo Development Team1:52
115ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Development Team Dsm2:17
116JPNHijiri Oda (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Team3:44
117FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)3:51
118LUXLoïc Bettendorff (LUX)Riwal3:53
119CANRaphael Parisella (CAN)B&b Hotels P/b KTM8:12
120DENSøren Vosgerau (DEN)Riwal9:45
121ESTArtjom Köster (EST)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
122GERJustin Wolf (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling9:51
123GERSebastian Niehues (GER)Bike Aid12:13
124DENFrederik Muff (DEN)Team Coloquick12:34
125DENAlexander Salby (DEN)Riwal13:44
126NZLJack Drage (NZL)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
127ITALorenzo Ursella (ITA)Development Team Dsm13:45
128ITALuca Coati (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
129ERAEphrem Gebrehiwet (ERA)Team Qhubekas.t.
130FRAMaxime Jolly (FRA)s.t.
131GERDominik Bauer (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
132NEDJesse De Rooij (NED)Bike Aids.t.
133SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi13:49
134DENMads Andersen (DEN)Team Coloquick13:51
135ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)Team Arkéa Samsic
136IRLMatthew Devins (IRL)Trinity Racing
137SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Riwal
138DENJeppe Aaskov Pallesen (DEN)Team Coloquick
139FRADamien Poisson (FRA)
140AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Team Bridgelane
141DENOliver Wulff Frederiksen (DEN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Lohéac - Le Hinglé - 171,7 km - 27 April 2022Medium mountain

Image Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Bretagne.


1FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academy4:04:28
2ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy0:03
3FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
4FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsic0:04
5ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
6FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)s.t.
7DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)s.t.
8FRAThomas Gachignard (FRA)s.t.
9FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
10NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
11FRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)s.t.
12NEDLoe Van Belle (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
13FRAClément Alléno (FRA)0:16
14BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:26
15NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Riwals.t.
16FRAGari Lagnet (FRA)s.t.
17GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
18FRAJocelyn Baguelin (FRA)s.t.
19BELWesley Mol (BEL)Bike Aids.t.
20NEDJesse Kramer (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
21LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
22GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
23GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
24LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
25GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
26FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
27DENSimon Bak (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
28LATAlekss Krasts (LAT)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
29SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
30GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
31DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Riwals.t.
32DENSebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
33FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
34BELWilliam Junior Lecerf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
35GERJakob Geßner (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
36USAMatthew Riccitello (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
37AUSTom Chapman (AUS)s.t.
38FRAThibault D'Hervez (FRA)s.t.
39USALuke Lamperti (USA)Trinity Racings.t.
40SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
41FRAJulian Lino (FRA)Bike Aids.t.
42FRANathan Le Piouffe (FRA)s.t.
43BELMilan Paulus (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
44CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
45FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)s.t.
46ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
47SPAXabier Isasa Larrañaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
48ITAMattia Guasco (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
49FRAMathis Le Berre (FRA)s.t.
50FRAEwen Costiou (FRA)s.t.
51ESTRait Ärm (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
52LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
53NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
54FRAHugo Millet (FRA)s.t.
55FRAMatthieu Jeannes (FRA)s.t.
56FRAAxel Laurance (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
57GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
58GBRJoseph Laverick (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
59COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
60NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
61LUXCédric Pries (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:35
62FRAHugo Chandemerle (FRA)0:46
63AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:05
64FRAMaxime Jolly (FRA)1:59
65BELJelle Harteel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
66FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
67FRAEddy Le Huitouze (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental2:32
68ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy2:35
69GBRJoseph Pidcock (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental2:55
70NORPer Strand Hagenes (NOR)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
71USALucas Bourgoyne (USA)s.t.
72JPNHijiri Oda (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
73USAColby Simmons (USA)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
74ERAEphrem Gebrehiwet (ERA)Team Qhubekas.t.
75SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi3:19
76AUSBlake Quick (AUS)s.t.
77ITANicolo Parisini (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
78FRAAdrien Boichis (FRA)4:38
79GBRLeo Hayter (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeon5:06
80NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
81FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academy5:14
82BELElias Maris (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling5:22
83GBRToby Perry (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
84BELCedric Van Raemdonck (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs5:42
85SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
86BELGianluca Pollefliet (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
87DENSøren Vosgerau (DEN)Riwals.t.
88CANRiley Pickrell (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
89ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
90AUSJuan-Pierre van der Merwe (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
91FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)s.t.
92SWIFabian Weiss (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy6:04
93RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Team Qhubekas.t.
94NEDJesse De Rooij (NED)Bike Aids.t.
95GERSebastian Niehues (GER)Bike Aid6:06
96DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Development Team Dsms.t.
97FRAClément Poirier (FRA)s.t.
98JPNMasahiro Ishigami (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
99SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi6:08
100ESTMadis Mihkels (EST)Team Ampler - Tartu20246:12
101FINMarkus Knaapi (FIN)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
102DENMads Andersen (DEN)Team Coloquick6:40
103DENFrederik Muff (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
104BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs7:18
105ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Development Team Dsm10:22
106FRAMaxime Pasturel (FRA)s.t.
107GERMoritz Kärsten (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
108DENAlexander Salby (DEN)Riwals.t.
109AUSSamuel Eddy (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
110AUSNicholas White (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
111FRAAnthony Rallé (FRA)s.t.
112ITALuca Coati (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
113GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
114NZLJack Drage (NZL)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
115BELSiebe Roesems (BEL)Trinity Racings.t.
116GERDominik Bauer (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
117NORTrym Brennsæter (NOR)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
118GERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
119LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
120ESTArtjom Köster (EST)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
121GERJustin Wolf (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
122SWIKevin Kuhn (SWI)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
123JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
124AUSAlistair MacKellar (AUS)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
125FRAEnzo Boulet (FRA)s.t.
126FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)s.t.
127GERCedric Abt (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
128SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
129LUXLoïc Bettendorff (LUX)Riwals.t.
130FRALomig Le Clec'h (FRA)11:54
131ITALorenzo Ursella (ITA)Development Team Dsm
132CANRaphael Parisella (CAN)B&b Hotels P/b KTM
133AUSJames Whelan (AUS)Team Bridgelane
134BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsic

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Saint-Jacut-de-la-Mer - Guillac - 164,7 km - 28 April 2022Sprint

Image Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Bretagne.


1NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Development Team Dsm3:49:12
2FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
3SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
4NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Riwals.t.
5BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
6FRAAxel Laurance (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
7BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
8USALuke Lamperti (USA)Trinity Racings.t.
9AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
10ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
11FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
12FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)s.t.
13LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
14NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
15USAColby Simmons (USA)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
16LUXLoïc Bettendorff (LUX)Riwals.t.
17FRAGari Lagnet (FRA)s.t.
18SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
19FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
20GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
21JPNHijiri Oda (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
22FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)s.t.
23ESTRait Ärm (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
24GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
25FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
26LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
27NORTrym Brennsæter (NOR)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
28BELMilan Paulus (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
29BELWesley Mol (BEL)Bike Aids.t.
30FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)s.t.
31NEDJesse Kramer (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
32ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
33USALucas Bourgoyne (USA)s.t.
34DENSebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
35BELElias Maris (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
36FRAHugo Chandemerle (FRA)s.t.
37NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
38BELJelle Harteel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
39JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
40FRAHugo Millet (FRA)s.t.
41DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Development Team Dsms.t.
42FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
43DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Riwals.t.
44FRAEwen Costiou (FRA)s.t.
45FRAClément Alléno (FRA)s.t.
46NEDLoe Van Belle (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
47FRAThibault D'Hervez (FRA)s.t.
48ITANicolo Parisini (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
49FRAAnthony Rallé (FRA)s.t.
50FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
51FRAMathis Le Berre (FRA)s.t.
52FRAThomas Gachignard (FRA)s.t.
53GERJakob Geßner (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
54DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)s.t.
55SPAXabier Isasa Larrañaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
56COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
57LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
58FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
59LUXCédric Pries (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
60DENSimon Bak (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
61LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
62FINMarkus Knaapi (FIN)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
63FRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)s.t.
64ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
65ITAMattia Guasco (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
66ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
67FRANathan Le Piouffe (FRA)s.t.
68ITALuca Coati (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
69USAMatthew Riccitello (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
70NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
71CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
72GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
73FRAJocelyn Baguelin (FRA)s.t.
74GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
75AUSTom Chapman (AUS)s.t.
76ERAEphrem Gebrehiwet (ERA)Team Qhubeka0:13
77GERCedric Abt (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
78FRAEddy Le Huitouze (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
79GBRJoseph Pidcock (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:21
80ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
81GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsm5:17
82GBRLeo Hayter (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeon5:31
83AUSSamuel Eddy (AUS)Team Bridgelane6:45
84GERMoritz Kärsten (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
85SWIFabian Weiss (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy6:57
86FRAMaxime Pasturel (FRA)s.t.
87BELGianluca Pollefliet (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
88NORPer Strand Hagenes (NOR)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
89AUSAlistair MacKellar (AUS)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
90RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Team Qhubekas.t.
91SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
92AUSBlake Quick (AUS)s.t.
93BELCedric Van Raemdonck (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
94GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
95FRAAdrien Boichis (FRA)s.t.
96SWIKevin Kuhn (SWI)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
97LATAlekss Krasts (LAT)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
98ESTArtjom Köster (EST)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
99AUSJuan-Pierre van der Merwe (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
100FRAMaxime Jolly (FRA)s.t.
101FRAEnzo Boulet (FRA)s.t.
102FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
103FRAMatthieu Jeannes (FRA)s.t.
104FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)s.t.
105GERJustin Wolf (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
106GERDominik Bauer (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
107DENMads Andersen (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
108JPNMasahiro Ishigami (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
109ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Development Team Dsms.t.
110GERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
111BELWilliam Junior Lecerf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
112SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
113SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
114FRAClément Poirier (FRA)7:32
115DENSøren Vosgerau (DEN)Riwal8:40
116DENAlexander Salby (DEN)Riwals.t.
117GBRJoseph Laverick (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeon10:24
118NZLJack Drage (NZL)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
119CANRiley Pickrell (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
120DENFrederik Muff (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
121GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
122BELSiebe Roesems (BEL)Trinity Racings.t.
123GERSebastian Niehues (GER)Bike Aids.t.
124NEDJesse De Rooij (NED)Bike Aids.t.
125FRAJulian Lino (FRA)Bike Aid12:42
126SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi13:48
127GBRToby Perry (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
128FRALomig Le Clec'h (FRA)
129AUSNicholas White (AUS)Team Bridgelane
130ESTMadis Mihkels (EST)Team Ampler - Tartu2024

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Ploërmel - Scaër - 193,2 km - 29 April 2022Sprint

Image Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Bretagne.


1NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Riwal4:30:57
2FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
3CANRiley Pickrell (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
4BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
5FRAAxel Laurance (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
6LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
7DENSebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
8AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
9AUSBlake Quick (AUS)s.t.
10SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
11FRAClément Alléno (FRA)s.t.
12GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
13ITANicolo Parisini (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
14GBRJoseph Pidcock (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
15BELJelle Harteel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
16GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
17NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
18FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
19NEDJesse Kramer (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
20DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Riwals.t.
21NEDLoe Van Belle (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
22FRAMathis Le Berre (FRA)s.t.
23LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
24USALuke Lamperti (USA)Trinity Racings.t.
25FRAJocelyn Baguelin (FRA)s.t.
26AUSTom Chapman (AUS)s.t.
27FRAThomas Gachignard (FRA)s.t.
28RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Team Qhubekas.t.
29FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
30ESTRait Ärm (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
31FRAMaxime Pasturel (FRA)s.t.
32FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
33FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
34FRAEwen Costiou (FRA)s.t.
35JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
36SWIFabian Weiss (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
37FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)s.t.
38ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
39ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
40COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
41FRAThibault D'Hervez (FRA)s.t.
42SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
43GERJakob Geßner (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
44GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
45FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)s.t.
46BELWesley Mol (BEL)Bike Aids.t.
47NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
48BELMilan Paulus (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
49NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
50LUXLoïc Bettendorff (LUX)Riwals.t.
51DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)s.t.
52GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
53SPAXabier Isasa Larrañaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
54FRANathan Le Piouffe (FRA)s.t.
55FRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)s.t.
56ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
57ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
58GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
59LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
60LUXCédric Pries (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
61FRAHugo Millet (FRA)s.t.
62FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
63LATAlekss Krasts (LAT)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
64USAMatthew Riccitello (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
65AUSJuan-Pierre van der Merwe (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
66NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
67BELElias Maris (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
68BELCedric Van Raemdonck (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
69LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
70DENFrederik Muff (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
71JPNHijiri Oda (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
72ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
73ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Development Team Dsms.t.
74GBRJoseph Laverick (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
75FRAMaxime Jolly (FRA)s.t.
76FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
77ITAMattia Guasco (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
78GERSebastian Niehues (GER)Bike Aids.t.
79SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
80FRAMatthieu Jeannes (FRA)0:19
81FRAHugo Chandemerle (FRA)0:30
82GERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:42
83DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Development Team Dsm0:43
84BELWilliam Junior Lecerf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:01
85FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)1:19
86FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)s.t.
87FRAEddy Le Huitouze (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:27
88FRAClément Poirier (FRA)2:54
89AUSAlistair MacKellar (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy2:56
90GBRLeo Hayter (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeon3:35
91GERJustin Wolf (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling5:07
92GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
93DENSøren Vosgerau (DEN)Riwal6:27
94BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
95NORTrym Brennsæter (NOR)EF Education - Nippo Development Team10:55
96JPNMasahiro Ishigami (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Team12:09
97SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
98BELGianluca Pollefliet (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs15:28
99DENMads Andersen (DEN)Team Coloquick15:38
100CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
101DENAlexander Salby (DEN)Riwals.t.
102FRAAnthony Rallé (FRA)s.t.
103DENSimon Bak (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
104SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
105ERAEphrem Gebrehiwet (ERA)Team Qhubekas.t.
106ITALuca Coati (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
107NEDJesse De Rooij (NED)Bike Aids.t.
108SWIKevin Kuhn (SWI)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
109GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
110USAColby Simmons (USA)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
111NZLJack Drage (NZL)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
112BELSiebe Roesems (BEL)Trinity Racings.t.
113GERMoritz Kärsten (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
114FRAEnzo Boulet (FRA)s.t.
115FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
116GERCedric Abt (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
117GERDominik Bauer (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
118AUSSamuel Eddy (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
119FRAGari Lagnet (FRA)s.t.
120SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
121ESTArtjom Köster (EST)Team Ampler - Tartu202416:43
122GBRToby Perry (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeon
123FRAJulian Lino (FRA)Bike Aid
124NORPer Strand Hagenes (NOR)Jumbo - Visma Development Team
125FINMarkus Knaapi (FIN)Team Ampler - Tartu2024
126FRAAdrien Boichis (FRA)
127USALucas Bourgoyne (USA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Plumergat - Camors - 162,1 km - 30 April 2022Escape

Image Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Bretagne.


1FRAEwen Costiou (FRA)4:00:06
2FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsic0:05
3NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Riwals.t.
4FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
5BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
6FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
7ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
8DENSebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
9SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
10DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Development Team Dsms.t.
11NEDJesse Kramer (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
12USALuke Lamperti (USA)Trinity Racings.t.
13FRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)s.t.
14FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)s.t.
15GBRJoseph Pidcock (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
16SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
17FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
18FRAMathis Le Berre (FRA)s.t.
19GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
20USAMatthew Riccitello (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
21NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
22FRAClément Alléno (FRA)s.t.
23FRAAxel Laurance (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:14
24ITANicolo Parisini (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
25SPAXabier Isasa Larrañaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
26NEDLoe Van Belle (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
27GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
28COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
29FRAHugo Millet (FRA)0:17
30FRAHugo Chandemerle (FRA)0:19
31NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling0:20
32FRAGari Lagnet (FRA)0:26
33BELWesley Mol (BEL)Bike Aid0:29
34ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy0:40
35FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:05
36FRAJocelyn Baguelin (FRA)s.t.
37BELJelle Harteel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:47
38DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)0:48
39JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Team1:08
40DENSøren Vosgerau (DEN)Riwal1:09
41FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)s.t.
42FRAMatthieu Jeannes (FRA)s.t.
43FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)s.t.
44RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Team Qhubekas.t.
45LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)Team Ampler - Tartu20241:15
46AUSTom Chapman (AUS)s.t.
47FRAThibault D'Hervez (FRA)s.t.
48GERJakob Geßner (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
49GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Swiss Racing Academy0:05
50BELWilliam Junior Lecerf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
51ITAMattia Guasco (ITA)Team Qhubeka1:15
52ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
53AUSSamuel Eddy (AUS)Team Bridgelane1:20
54LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
55DENSimon Bak (DEN)Team Coloquick1:31
56DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Riwals.t.
57FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM1:58
58FRAEddy Le Huitouze (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:05
59NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team2:19
60NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
61LATAlekss Krasts (LAT)Team Ampler - Tartu20242:41
62BELCedric Van Raemdonck (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:49
63FRANathan Le Piouffe (FRA)s.t.
64JPNMasahiro Ishigami (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
65GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
66GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
67FRAThomas Gachignard (FRA)0:05
68FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)3:13
69DENMads Andersen (DEN)Team Coloquick3:30
70USAColby Simmons (USA)Jumbo - Visma Development Team3:50
71AUSBlake Quick (AUS)4:33
72LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
73ESTRait Ärm (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
74AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
75NORTrym Brennsæter (NOR)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
76LUXCédric Pries (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
77LUXLoïc Bettendorff (LUX)Riwals.t.
78NEDJesse De Rooij (NED)Bike Aid5:54
79BELElias Maris (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
80FRAMaxime Jolly (FRA)6:11
81FRAAnthony Rallé (FRA)6:49
82GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsm7:30
83ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Development Team Dsm8:05
84ITALuca Coati (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
85BELGianluca Pollefliet (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
86ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
87GBRJoseph Laverick (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeon8:17
88CANRiley Pickrell (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
89ESTArtjom Köster (EST)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
90SWIKevin Kuhn (SWI)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
91GERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
92SWIFabian Weiss (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
93ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
94AUSAlistair MacKellar (AUS)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
95FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
96BELMilan Paulus (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
97FRAMaxime Pasturel (FRA)9:39
98ERAEphrem Gebrehiwet (ERA)Team Qhubekas.t.
99FRAEnzo Boulet (FRA)s.t.
100DENAlexander Salby (DEN)Riwals.t.
101SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
102CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
103FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
104FRAClément Poirier (FRA)s.t.
105GERMoritz Kärsten (GER)Development Team Dsm10:16
106GERCedric Abt (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
107GERSebastian Niehues (GER)Bike Aids.t.
108GERDominik Bauer (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
109DENFrederik Muff (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
110BELSiebe Roesems (BEL)Trinity Racing10:21
111LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
112NZLJack Drage (NZL)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
113GERJustin Wolf (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
114SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
115SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
116BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
117GBRLeo Hayter (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
118JPNHijiri Oda (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Team10:55
119GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid
120SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi
121AUSJuan-Pierre van der Merwe (AUS)Team Bridgelane

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 7 - Plumilliau - Lannion - 195,5 km - 1 May 2022Medium mountain

Image Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Bretagne.


1FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)3:34:54
2FRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)0:59
3FRAAxel Laurance (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
4NEDLoe Van Belle (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
5SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
6FRAThomas Gachignard (FRA)s.t.
7GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
8BELWilliam Junior Lecerf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
9FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
10FRAClément Alléno (FRA)s.t.
11FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
12ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Development Team Dsms.t.
13FRAMathis Le Berre (FRA)s.t.
14FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
15FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsic1:40
16NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Riwal1:49
17FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
18AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
19CANRiley Pickrell (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
20BELJelle Harteel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
21NEDJesse Kramer (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
22FRAGari Lagnet (FRA)s.t.
23BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
24ITANicolo Parisini (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
25DENSebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
26NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
27USALuke Lamperti (USA)Trinity Racings.t.
28NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
29FRAJocelyn Baguelin (FRA)s.t.
30NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
31NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
32RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Team Qhubekas.t.
33FRAEwen Costiou (FRA)1:55
34GBRJoseph Pidcock (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental3:51
35BELGianluca Pollefliet (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
36CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
37ESTRait Ärm (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
38USAColby Simmons (USA)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
39BELMilan Paulus (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
40GERJakob Geßner (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
41BELWesley Mol (BEL)Bike Aids.t.
42FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
43GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
44COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
45FRANathan Le Piouffe (FRA)s.t.
46FRAHugo Millet (FRA)s.t.
47SPAXabier Isasa Larrañaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
48FRAMatthieu Jeannes (FRA)s.t.
49GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus3:57
50AUSTom Chapman (AUS)4:20
51FRAAnthony Rallé (FRA)s.t.
52FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM4:27
53BELElias Maris (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling4:34
54LATAlekss Krasts (LAT)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
55GERMoritz Kärsten (GER)Development Team Dsm4:52
56JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
57SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
58DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)s.t.
59ITALuca Coati (ITA)Team Qhubeka5:14
60ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
61ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
62ERAEphrem Gebrehiwet (ERA)Team Qhubekas.t.
63ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
64AUSBlake Quick (AUS)s.t.
65LUXCédric Pries (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
66GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
67FRAThibault D'Hervez (FRA)s.t.
68FRAEddy Le Huitouze (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
69LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
70ITAMattia Guasco (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
71ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
72SWIKevin Kuhn (SWI)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
73GERCedric Abt (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
74FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)5:18
75GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus5:23
76GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
77DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Riwal6:48
78GBRJoseph Laverick (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeon6:59
79LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling7:01
80ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy7:05
81FRAHugo Chandemerle (FRA)s.t.
82BELRamses Debruyne (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs7:49
83JPNHijiri Oda (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Team10:10
84SWIFabian Weiss (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
85FRAMaxime Jolly (FRA)10:13
86FRAMaxime Pasturel (FRA)12:04
87FRAClément Poirier (FRA)s.t.
88NEDJesse De Rooij (NED)Bike Aids.t.
89LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling12:31
90GERJustin Wolf (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
91FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
92GBRLeo Hayter (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeon12:37
93GERDominik Bauer (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus13:46
94GERSebastian Niehues (GER)Bike Aid16:52
95BELCedric Van Raemdonck (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
96BELSiebe Roesems (BEL)Trinity Racing17:39
97GERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
98DENSimon Bak (DEN)Team Coloquick19:19
99DENMads Andersen (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
100DENAlexander Salby (DEN)Riwals.t.
101NORTrym Brennsæter (NOR)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
102SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
103DENSøren Vosgerau (DEN)Riwals.t.
104ESTArtjom Köster (EST)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
105LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
106DENFrederik Muff (DEN)Team Coloquick19:25
107JPNMasahiro Ishigami (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
108LUXLoïc Bettendorff (LUX)Riwals.t.
109SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi19:57
110SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
111USAMatthew Riccitello (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon
112NZLJack Drage (NZL)Hagens Berman - Axeon
113FRAEnzo Boulet (FRA)
114DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Development Team Dsm
115FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)
116AUSSamuel Eddy (AUS)Team Bridgelane
117AUSAlistair MacKellar (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy
118FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved