All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Rund um Köln - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Rund um Köln - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2011

Rund um Köln 2011

GermanyGermany - 25 April 2011


Rund um Köln - 25 April 2011


1AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Rabobank04:50:50
2GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
3ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Leopard - Treks.t.
4GERDavid Kopp (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
5LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)Landbouwkrediets.t.
6GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
7SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Team Netapps.t.
8SLOBlaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
9BELWouter Weylandt (BEL)Leopard - Treks.t.
10BELDries Hollanders (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
11SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
12DENKasper Jebjerg (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
13BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
14SWIMichael Baer (SWI)Team Netapps.t.
15BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
16GERRobert Förster (GER)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
17POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
18AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
19LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Landbouwkrediets.t.
20BELKenny Terweduwe (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
21NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
22GERJacob Fiedler (GER)Nsps.t.
23BELPieter Ghyllebert (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
24POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
25CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
26GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Lampre - ISDs.t.
27AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
28NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
29ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Team Netapps.t.
30GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Nsps.t.
31NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
32GERStefan Ganser (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
33GERAlexander Schmitt (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
34NEDRicardo Van Der Velde (NED)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
35AUTStefan Kirchmair (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
36BELMichaël Vanderaerden (BEL)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
37LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
38GERJulian Hellmann (GER)Heizomats.t.
39ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
40NEDLuc Hagenaars (NED)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
41NEDPim De Beer (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
42NEDEmmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
43GBRMark McNally (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
44NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
45GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineoss.t.
46GERRobert Retschke (GER)Team Netapps.t.
47CZETomás Okrouhlický (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
48POLMichal Golas (POL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
49AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Adria Mobils.t.
50GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Team Netapps.t.
51NEDArne Hassink (NED)Raiko Argon 18s.t.
52POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
53ITAAlberto Ongarato (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
54SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
55GERAlexander Nordhoff (GER)Seven Stoness.t.
56GERBjörn Schröder (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
57GBRJames Spragg (GBR)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
58GERJan Oelerich (GER)Raiko Argon 18s.t.
59SLOPrimoz Segina (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
60GERPatrick Bercz (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
61BELBart Dockx (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
62AUTHarald Totschnig (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
63BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
64BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
65GERSergej Fuchs (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
66GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Nsps.t.
67FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
68AUTMario Schoibl (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
69GERMario Vogt (GER)Heizomats.t.
70AUTNorbert Durauer (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
71GERJens Voigt (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
72NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
73AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Leopard - Treks.t.
74GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Leopard - Trek00:16
75NEDBrian Megens (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
76AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec00:18
77SLOTomaz Nose (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
78DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning00:19
79CZELadislav Fabisovsky (CZE)AC Sparta Praha00:20
80RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
81GERKajetan Fricke (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratec00:22
82GERRené Obst (GER)Nsps.t.
83GERLucas Schädlich (GER)Nsps.t.
84GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
85NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Rabobanks.t.
86GERChristopher Roth (GER)Seven Stoness.t.
87GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)De Rijkes.t.
88GERAndreas Klier (GER)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
89GERMatthias Bertling (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
90BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Team Netapps.t.
91NEDStefan Van Winden (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
92NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
93POLPawel Charucki (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
94SLOMitja Mahoric (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
95DENMartin Pedersen (DEN)Leopard - Treks.t.
96BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
97GERDirk Müller (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
98BELTom Stubbe (BEL)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
99AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Leopard - Trek00:27
100GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)BMC Racing Team00:28
101NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
102CHNCheng Ji (CHN)Skil - Shimano00:31
103GERJan Deutschmann (GER)Raiko Argon 18s.t.
104NEDTheo Bos (NED)Rabobank00:35
105GERNils Plötner (GER)Heizomats.t.
106AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Skil - Shimano00:38
107GERMathias Belka (GER)Raiko Argon 1800:46
108GERRoger Kluge (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
109GERDominik Klemme (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
110GERMartin Reimer (GER)Skil - Shimano00:49
111SLOBlaz Furdi (SLO)Adria Mobil00:51
112BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediet01:01

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved