All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Rund um Köln - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Rund um Köln - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2010

Rund um Köln 2010

GermanyGermany - 5 April 2010


Rund um Köln - 5 April 2010


1ARGJuan José Haedo (ARG)Saxo Bank4:56:08
2GERAndré Greipel (GER)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
3ITAEnrico Rossi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
4ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
5AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
6GERRene Weissinger (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
7SLOJure Kocjan (SLO)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
8BELTim Mertens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
9GERDominik Klemme (GER)Saxo Banks.t.
10GERRobert Förster (GER)Team Milrams.t.
11BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
12GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Team Netapps.t.
13NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Rabobanks.t.
14DENKasper Jebjerg (DEN)Designa Køkken - Blue Waters.t.
15GERMaximilian May (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
16ITAFilippo Baggio (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
17ITAAlessandro Raisoni (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
18NEDLuc Hagenaars (NED)Kuota - Indelands.t.
19GERDavid Hesselbarth (GER)Heizomats.t.
20GERMathias Belka (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
21DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Designa Køkken - Blue Waters.t.
22NEDRobin Chaigneau (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
23GERTino Meier (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
24NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
25GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team Netapps.t.
26UKROleksand Martynenko (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
27NEDEmmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED)Kuota - Indelands.t.
28IRLMark Cassidy (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
29LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Palmans - Crass.t.
30ITAEdoardo Girardi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
31BELStijn Neirynck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
32AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
33BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
34BELBenjamin Gourgue (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
35BELDominique Cornu (BEL)Skil - Shimanos.t.
36NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
37JPNYukihiro Doi (JPN)Skil - Shimanos.t.
38IRLRonan McLaughlin (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
39GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Team Netapps.t.
40AUTPeter Wrolich (AUT)Team Milrams.t.
41BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
42SWILaurent Beuret (SWI)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
43ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Saxo Banks.t.
44UKRDenys Karnulin (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
45BELTimothy Vangheel (BEL)Palmans - Crass.t.
46GERDirk Müller (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
47GERPaul Voss (GER)Team Milrams.t.
48BELStijn Joseph (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
49GERStefan Ganser (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
50ITAPiergiorgio Camussa (ITA)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
51RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Designa Køkken - Blue Waters.t.
52NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
53NEDKoos Moerenhout (NED)Rabobanks.t.
54BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
55BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
56BELBenny De Schrooder (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
57GERRoger Kluge (GER)Team Milrams.t.
58USATejay Van Garderen (USA)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
59NEDPim De Beer (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
60UKRRostislav Mykhaylov (UKR)ISD Continental Team0:00:10
61BELKim Borry (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team0:00:11
62ITADonato Cannone (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
63NEDMarc Goos (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00:13
64ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Team Netapps.t.
65NEDStefan Van Winden (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
66GERBjörn Glasner (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
67DENLasse Bøchman-Larsen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
68DENNiki Ostergaard-Nielsen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
69NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Rabobanks.t.
70CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Team Netapps.t.
71GERJonas Schmeiser (GER)Heizomats.t.
72GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Team Milrams.t.
73NEDStef Clement (NED)Rabobanks.t.
74NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Rabobanks.t.
75UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
76SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Cervélo Testteams.t.
77BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
78RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
79GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
80AUSLuke Roberts (AUS)Team Milrams.t.
81DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
82BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
83AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Saxo Banks.t.
84GERBert Grabsch (GER)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
85AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
86GERDominik Roels (GER)Team Milram0:00:39
87FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Carmiooro - Ngc0:00:42
88NORFrederik Wilmann (NOR)Skil - Shimano0:01:16
89DENMads Christensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning0:01:40
90CZEFrantisek Rabon (CZE)Team HTC - Columbia0:01:58
91CHNCheng Ji (CHN)Skil - Shimano0:08:29
92DENMichael Berling (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning0:08:41
93GERFranz Schiewer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:08:42

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved