All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Rund um Köln - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Rund um Köln - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2022

Rund um Köln 2022

GermanyGermany - 22 May 2022


Rund um Köln - 22 May 2022


1GERNils Politt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe4:28:21
2NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Bora - Hansgrohe0:13
3GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Team Dsm0:18
4NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Team Bikeexchange - Jayco0:48
5IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
6BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
7SWITom Bohli (SWI)Cofidiss.t.
8FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
9CZEPavel Bittner (CZE)Development Team Dsms.t.
10IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
11GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
12DENCasper Pedersen (DEN)Team Dsm0:51
13GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
14GERJon Knolle (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
15GERPirmin Benz (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
16GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
17POLLukasz Owsian (POL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
18GERJonas Koch (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:00
19GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Alpecin - Fenix1:27
20FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsic4:42
21DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Lotto - Soudals.t.
22ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Team Bikeexchange - Jaycos.t.
23GERJan-Marc Temmen (GER)s.t.
24BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix4:54
25GERMax Walscheid (GER)Cofidis5:01
26BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
27GERHenri Uhlig (GER)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
28BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
29BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
30GERDominik Bauer (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
31SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)s.t.
32BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
33AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
34LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Team Arkéa Samsic5:04
35GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
36GERLuis-Joe Lührs (GER)5:08
37BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel - Premier Tech7:23
38FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
39BELMilan Fretin (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
40AUSTaj Jones (AUS)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
41FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
42BELElias Maris (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
43CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
44GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
45BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
46AUTFlorian Kierner (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
47SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
48BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
49GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
50POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidiss.t.
51ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
52GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
53FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
54BELWesley Mol (BEL)Bike Aids.t.
55AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
56FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
57NEDJan Maas (NED)Team Bikeexchange - Jayco7:29
58GERPierre-Pascal Keup (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus7:31
59BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:32
60BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
61GERPaul Rudys (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers19:14
62GERTim Oelke (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
63GERPatrick Reißig (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
64GERJulian Borresch (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team19:17
65FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
66GERJan Kuhn (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
67GERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)Dauner - Akkons.t.
68POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
69GERFabian Schormaier (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
70BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
71FRAJulian Lino (FRA)Bike Aids.t.
72GERRoman Duckert (GER)Dauner - Akkons.t.
73AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)s.t.
74BELXandres Vervloesem (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
75GERStefan Brandlmeier (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
76GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
77ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
78RSAByron Munton (RSA)s.t.
79GERJanis Peter (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
80GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
81GBRMax Poole (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
82GERPatrick Haller (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
83GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
84CANDerek Gee (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
85BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
86AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Vorarlberg19:24
87GERPhilip Weber (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers20:42
DNFBELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix-
DNFITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Alpecin - Fenix-
DNFFRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNFBELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNFESTMarkus Pajur (EST)Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNFBELJelle Wallays (BEL)Cofidis-
DNFAUSKaden Groves (AUS)Team Bikeexchange - Jayco-
DNFNZLSam Bewley (NZL)Team Bikeexchange - Jayco-
DNFNZLCampbell Stewart (NZL)Team Bikeexchange - Jayco-
DNFAUSKelland O'Brien (AUS)Team Bikeexchange - Jayco-
DNFAUTFabian Steininger (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels-
DNFGERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels-
DNFAUTFlorian Gamper (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels-
DNFGERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Team Dsm-
DNFSWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Vorarlberg-
DNFSWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg-
DNFGERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg-
DNFBELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFBELTuur Dens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Maloja - Pushbikers-
DNFITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Maloja - Pushbikers-
DNFGERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers-
DNFGERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling-
DNFLUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling-
DNFGERJustin Wolf (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling-
DNFNEDJarno Mobach (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling-
DNFGERMichael Peter (GER)Santic - Wibatech-
DNFGERJonas Sonnleitner (GER)Santic - Wibatech-
DNFPOLBartlomiej Proc (POL)Santic - Wibatech-
DNFRSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)-
DNFGERRüdiger Selig (GER)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFGERPhilipp Gebhardt (GER)Radnet - Rose-
DNFGERFranz Groß (GER)Radnet - Rose-
DNFGERLeon Heinemann (GER)Radnet - Rose-
DNFGERMoritz Czasa (GER)-
DNFGERAdrian Latocha (GER)Radnet - Rose-
DNFGERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid-
DNFFRALéo Bouvier (FRA)Bike Aid-
DNFGERJasper Levi Pahlke (GER)Bike Aid-
DNFERADawit Yemane (ERA)Bike Aid-
DNFGERMarcel Meisen (GER)-
DNFGERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel - Premier Tech-
DNFFRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel - Premier Tech-
DNFGERTim Neffgen (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team-
DNFGERPer Münstermann (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team-
DNFGERPaul Gehrke (GER)Dauner - Akkon-
DNFGERTim-Oliver Kolschefsky (GER)Dauner - Akkon-
DNFGERFrederik Raßmann (GER)Dauner - Akkon-
DNFGERLuke Wilk (GER)P&s Benotti-
DNFGERJakob Berthold Schmidt (GER)P&s Benotti-
DNFGERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Benotti-
DNFFRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNFCANRaphael Parisella (CAN)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNFBELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNFBELJordi Warlop (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNSNEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)Team Dsm-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved