All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Rund um Köln - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Rund um Köln - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2014

Rund um Köln 2014

GermanyGermany - 21th April 2014


Rund um Köln - 21th April 2014


1IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Netapp - Endura4:39:28
2NEDBarry Markus (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
3GERGerald Ciolek (GER)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
4ITAEnrico Rossi (ITA)Christina Watches - Kumas.t.
5DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Christina Watches - Kumas.t.
6GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
7GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
8AUTMartin Weiss (AUT)Tirols.t.
9GERStefan Schäfer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
10GERJan-Niklas Droste (GER)Heizomats.t.
11FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Etixxs.t.
12NZLShane Archbold (NZL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
13GERNils Politt (GER)Stöltings.t.
14GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Europcars.t.
15SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
16GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Giant - Shimano Continentals.t.
17IRLSean Patrick Downey (IRL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
18IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
19NEDWouter Mol (NED)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
20GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
21GERFabian Schormaier (GER)Heizomats.t.
22CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Etixxs.t.
23GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
24NZLAaron Gate (NZL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
25AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Tirols.t.
26GERErik Bothe (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
27AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
28GERSascha Weber (GER)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
29SWEFredrik Ludvigsson (SWE)Giant - Shimano Continentals.t.
30NEDReinier Honig (NED)s.t.
31POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
32AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
33SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Christina Watches - Kumas.t.
34DENNikola Aistrup (DEN)Riwals.t.
35GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
36GERAlexander Grad (GER)Heizomats.t.
37POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixxs.t.
38GERSebastian Deckert (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
39CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Netapp - Enduras.t.
40GERRalf Matzka (GER)Netapp - Enduras.t.
41GERMartin Reinert (GER)Stuttgart0:07
42POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Active Jets.t.
43GERMario Vogt (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
44CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
45CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)Netapp - Enduras.t.
46GERMichael Kurth (GER)s.t.
47GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
48GERFabio Nappa (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
49AUSLuke Roberts (AUS)Stöltings.t.
50GERTim Schlichenmaier (GER)s.t.
51GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Stöltings.t.
52AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Tirols.t.
53DENMikkel Mortensen (DEN)Riwal0:09
54POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
55GERJohannes Weber (GER)Heizomats.t.
56GERFabian Brintrup (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
57GERLeon Berger (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
58GERJulien Essers (GER)Heizomats.t.
59NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Etixxs.t.
60RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
61GERMartin Reimer (GER)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
62GERAndreas Stauff (GER)MTN - Qhubeka0:13
63GERThomas Koep (GER)Stöltings.t.
64GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Vorarlberg0:15
65GERMatthias Plarre (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
66POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
67AUTStefan Praxmarer (AUT)Tirols.t.
68AUTDavid Wöhrer (AUT)Tirols.t.
69GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Kumas.t.
70SPADavid Muntaner Juaneda (SPA)Active Jets.t.
71SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
72SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
73GERRobert Retschke (GER)s.t.
74CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil0:20
75RSADennis Van Niekerk (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka0:23
76NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
77SWIMirco Saggiorato (SWI)Stöltings.t.
78GBRMark McNally (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction0:29
79GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
80GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Kuotas.t.
81NEDJetse Bol (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:33
82NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
83AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
84GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Netapp - Endura0:39
85GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)MTN - Qhubeka0:41
86GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Netapp - Endura0:50
87NEDRick Flens (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team1:01
88GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:21
89GERTobias Knaup (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:23
90NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team3:42
91DENMarc Christian Garby (DEN)Christina Watches - Kuma6:07
92GERJulian Schulz (GER)s.t.
93CZERadovan Dolezal (CZE)Etixxs.t.
94AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
95ERAMeron Amanuel (ERA)s.t.
96GERJan Dieteren (GER)Stöltings.t.
97GERTim Gebauer (GER)Stöltings.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved