All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Rund um Köln - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Rund um Köln - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2012

Rund um Köln 2012

GermanyGermany - 9 April 2012


Rund um Köln - 9 April 2012


1CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Team Netapp05:05:58
2LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)An Post - Sean Kelly Team02:02
3POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
4RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
5NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Argos - Shimanos.t.
6NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Rabobanks.t.
7NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
8AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Champion Systems.t.
9AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Team Netapp06:29
10RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Rusvelo06:31
11NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis06:43
12GERKersten Thiele (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg10:37
13GERAlexander Schmitt (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus12:32
14GERMichael Hümbert (GER)12:44
15GERYannick Bok (GER)Raiko - Stoltings.t.
16RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Rusvelo13:23
17GERRobert Förster (GER)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
18GERRalf Matzka (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
19GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
20GERMichael Kurth (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
21GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
22GERBjörn Schröder (GER)s.t.
23GERAndreas Stauff (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
24GERMichael Schweizer (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
25BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
26AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
27AUTMario Schoibl (AUT)Tirols.t.
28BELJonathan Breyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
29JPNYukihiro Doi (JPN)Argos - Shimanos.t.
30RUSAlexander Mironov (RUS)Rusvelo13:27
31GERMario Vogt (GER)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
32NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
33NEDSjors Roosen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels13:30
34RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
35GERStefan Ganser (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
36AUTChristoph Sokoll (AUT)Tirols.t.
37SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Argos - Shimanos.t.
38IRLRonan McLaughlin (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
39NEDTheo Bos (NED)Rabobanks.t.
40GERChristoph Springer (GER)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
41AUSAaron Kemps (AUS)Champion Systems.t.
42GERMarius Jessenberger (GER)Heizomats.t.
43GERSascha Weber (GER)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
44GERGerald Ciolek (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Step13:34
45RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Team Katusha13:36
46GERBenjamin Dietrich (GER)Thüringer Energie Team13:38
47AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
48NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM13:40
49GERRobert Retschke (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
50NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
51AUSLuke Roberts (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
52AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Team Netapps.t.
53GERFabian Bruno (GER)Heizomats.t.
54NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
55POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
56GERFabio Nappa (GER)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
57GERRené Obst (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
58SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Team Netapps.t.
59AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)s.t.
60ERAMeron Russom (ERA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
61RSAMartin Wesemann (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
62GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
63NEDJetse Bol (NED)Rabobanks.t.
64AUTHarald Totschnig (AUT)Tirols.t.
65GERJacob Fiedler (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
66GERRobert Bengsch (GER)s.t.
67NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Rabobanks.t.
68UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
69GERSergej Fuchs (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
70ARGJuan José Haedo (ARG)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
71RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
72DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
73BELKoen Barbe (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
74USAChristopher Jones (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis13:53
75NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Rabobanks.t.
76NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
77LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Team Katushas.t.
78GERMatthias Friedemann (GER)Champion Systems.t.
79ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Team Netapps.t.
80RSABradley Potgieter (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
81USABradley White (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
82JPNTakashi Miyazawa (JPN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
83AUSJonathan Clarke (AUS)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
84GERBenjamin Sydlik (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
85GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Thüringer Energie Team14:11
86RSAArran Brown (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
87GERNils Plötner (GER)Raiko - Stoltings.t.
88GERMatthias Bertling (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
89AUTMartin Weiss (AUT)Tirols.t.
90DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning14:59
91GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Heizomats.t.
92GERChristian Mager (GER)Heizomats.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved