All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2019

Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2019

FranceFrance - 17th April 2019 - 21th April 2019


General classification - 21th April 2019


1CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author
2DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Coloquick
3NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel
4GBRJames Shaw (GBR)
5POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R
6SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior
7BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
8SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsior
9NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel
10FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com
11ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)
12DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Waoo
13DENJesper Schultz (DEN)Waoo
14GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)Vitus - Brother UK
15BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
16CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author
17NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel
18CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author
19GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)P&s Metalltechnik
20NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel
21FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Cr4c Roanne
22SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Coop
23FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
24NEDLars van den Berg (NED)
25BELLoran Cassaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
26NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X
27GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Swiftcarbon
28CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Author
29FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique
30UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R
31BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
32FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise
33NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel
34FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence
35FRALuc Tellier (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique
36FRAAnthony Jullien (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
37FRABaptiste Constantin (FRA)
38GBRPeter Williams (GBR)
39KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City
40FRAQuentin Grolleau (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence
41ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy
42FRAFlorent Pereira (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
43GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechnik
44FRAJérémy Montauban (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
45SWEIsac Lundgren (SWE)
46DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Waoo
47GBRAdam Kenway (GBR)Vitus - Brother UK
48FRARonan Racault (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
49BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
50GERFabian Schormaier (GER)P&s Metalltechnik
51NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X
52DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquick
53SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn
54FRASimon Verger (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
55FRAFabien Rondeau (FRA)Cr4c Roanne
56DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Waoo
57FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
58SWERichard Larsen (SWE)
59KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City
60FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Vendée U
61SWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsior
62GBRThomas Moses (GBR)Madison - Genesis
63GBRGeorge Pym (GBR)Madison - Genesis
64NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Uno-X
65FRAVincent Pastot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise
66DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)Coloquick
67NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmi
68GBRJonathan Mould (GBR)Madison - Genesis
69NORAksel Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Joker - Bmi
70FRADylan Guinet (FRA)
71GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechnik
72FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
73GBRIsaac Mundy (GBR)Swiftcarbon
74NORSøren Waerenskjold (NOR)Joker - Bmi
75FRAFlorian Dufour (FRA)Cr4c Roanne
76IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise
77FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise
78GBRMichael Mottram (GBR)Vitus - Brother UK
79FRAGuillaume Hutin (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence
80DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Waoo
81FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Vendée U
82SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior
83FRABaptiste Bleier (FRA)
84CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author
85FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com
86GBRStephen Bradbury (GBR)Swiftcarbon
87CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author
88KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City
89FRAThéo Sagnier (FRA)
90IRLConn McDunphy (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise
91GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik
92SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsior
93NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X
94FRAJoris Vincent (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique
95FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)
96FRAPierre Bonnet (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
97GBRTristan Robbins (GBR)Swiftcarbon
98FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
99FRAGeoffrey Thévenez (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com

Stage 1 - Blois - Vineuil - 176 km - 17th April 2019Escape


1SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsior4:08:36
2FRABaptiste Bleier (FRA)s.t.
3DENFrederik Rodenberg Madsen (DEN)Coloquick0:22
4FRADamien Ridel (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:22
5NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:22
6ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)0:22
7FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Vendée U0:22
8NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:22
9DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Coloquick0:22
10POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:22
11ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:22
12FRADylan Guinet (FRA)0:22
13FRADylan Maldonado (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:22
14FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:22
15BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:22
16FRAJérémy Montauban (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:22
17FRADany Maffeïs (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:22
18GBRStephen Bradbury (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:22
19BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:22
20FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com0:22
21FRAFlorent Pereira (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:22
22USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:22
23SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:22
24GBRJoe Holt (GBR)0:22
25NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:22
26NORSøren Waerenskjold (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:22
27DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Waoo0:22
28FRAThéo Sagnier (FRA)0:22
29DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Coloquick0:22
30KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Astana City0:22
31GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)Vitus - Brother UK0:22
32FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Vendée U0:22
33SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:22
34GBRPeter Williams (GBR)0:22
35GERFabian Schormaier (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:22
36BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:22
37NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:22
38NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X0:22
39FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:22
40FRAFlorian Dufour (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:22
41SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)0:22
42CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author0:22
43KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City0:22
44FRAAnthony Jullien (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:22
45FRAVincent Pastot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:22
46GBRJames Shaw (GBR)0:22
47FRAAxel Flet (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:22
48FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:22
49CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author0:22
50GBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:22
51DENJesper Schultz (DEN)Waoo0:22
52FRAThomas Denis (FRA)Vendée U0:22
53GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:22
54POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:22
55FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)0:22
56NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno-X0:22
57GBRChristopher Latham (GBR)Vitus - Brother UK0:22
58DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Waoo0:22
59NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:22
60NEDLars van den Berg (NED)0:22
61FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:22
62FRAYvan Schmitz (FRA)0:22
63FRAEnzo Boisset (FRA)0:22
64FRAJoris Vincent (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:22
65NORStein-Erik Eriksen (NOR)0:22
66NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Uno-X0:22
67GBRIsaac Mundy (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:22
68GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:22
69KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City0:22
70NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:22
71DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Waoo0:22
72SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:22
73FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:22
74SWEIsac Lundgren (SWE)0:22
75FRAGuillaume Hutin (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:22
76GBRAdam Kenway (GBR)Vitus - Brother UK0:22
77FRAFabien Rondeau (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:22
78GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:22
79KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City0:22
80FRARonan Racault (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:22
81DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Waoo0:22
82SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Coop0:22
83NORDaniel Årnes (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:22
84DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquick0:22
85BELLoran Cassaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:22
86NORAksel Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:22
87SWERichard Larsen (SWE)0:22
88GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:22
89FRASimon Verger (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:22
90FRAHugo Brun (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:22
91FRAJulian Lino (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:22
92FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:22
93FRACamille Guerin (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:22
94FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:22
95GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:22
96UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:22
97FRABaptiste Constantin (FRA)0:22
98FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:22
99POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:22
100KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City0:22
101GBRGeorge Pym (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:22
102GBRJonathan Mould (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:22
103GBRIan Bibby (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:22
104KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Astana City0:22
105FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com0:22
106FRAMarie Ange Renault (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:22
107POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:22
108FRALuc Tellier (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:22
109DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Waoo0:22
110GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:22
111CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author0:22
112DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)Coloquick0:22
113BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:22
114NORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X0:22
115GBRThomas Moses (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:22
116FRAAurélien Costeplane (FRA)0:22
117IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:22
118FRAQuentin Grolleau (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:22
119SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn0:22
120GBRTristan Robbins (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:22
121GBRMichael Mottram (GBR)Vitus - Brother UK0:22
122NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X0:22
123POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:22
124CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author0:22
125FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:22
126FRAYan Gras (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com0:22
127IRLAlexis Roche (IRL)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:22
128FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com0:22
129FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:22
130FRAPierre Bonnet (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:22
131FRAGeoffrey Thévenez (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com0:22
132FRAAntoine Prunet (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:22
133NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X0:22
134FRAMathieu Rigollot (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com0:22
135GBRTobyn Horton (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:22
136IRLConn McDunphy (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:22
137CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author0:22
138CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Author0:22
139SWEAndreas Andersson (SWE)0:22
140SWEEmil Lindgren (SWE)0:22
141SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:22
142NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:22
143SWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:22
144NORKristian Klevjer (NOR)Joker - Bmi4:52
145FRAAntoine Grand (FRA)Cr4c Roanne6:18
146BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau6:18
147FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique11:09

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Les Montils - Chailles - 188 km - 18th April 2019Escape


1SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior4:12:10
2POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
3DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
4CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
5GBRJames Shaw (GBR)0:01
6NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:01
7BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:01
8FRAFlorent Pereira (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux1:32
9FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com1:32
10SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsior1:32
11SWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsior1:35
12DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquick1:35
13CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author1:35
14GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)P&s Metalltechnik1:38
15FRAThéo Sagnier (FRA)1:38
16BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:38
17GBRThomas Moses (GBR)Madison - Genesis1:38
18FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise1:38
19DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Waoo1:38
20BELLoran Cassaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:38
21CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Author1:38
22SWERichard Larsen (SWE)1:38
23FRAVincent Pastot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise1:38
24FRASimon Verger (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation1:38
25FRAAnthony Jullien (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation1:38
26SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)1:38
27ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)1:38
28NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel1:38
29FRABaptiste Constantin (FRA)1:38
30NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel1:38
31NORStein-Erik Eriksen (NOR)1:38
32SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Coop1:38
33DENJesper Schultz (DEN)Waoo1:38
34FRAJérémy Montauban (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation1:38
35CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author1:38
36NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel1:38
37ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy1:38
38GBRPeter Williams (GBR)1:38
39GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik1:38
40KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City1:38
41POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:38
42NEDLars van den Berg (NED)1:38
43GBRGeorge Pym (GBR)Madison - Genesis1:38
44UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:38
45CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author1:38
46GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)Vitus - Brother UK1:38
47FRAAxel Flet (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau1:38
48NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X1:38
49FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique1:38
50FRAFabien Rondeau (FRA)Cr4c Roanne1:38
51CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author1:38
52FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation1:38
53GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechnik1:38
54FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise1:38
55DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Coloquick1:38
56KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Astana City1:38
57NORAksel Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Joker - Bmi1:38
58DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Waoo1:38
59KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City1:38
60NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X1:38
61GBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Madison - Genesis1:38
62FRALuc Tellier (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique1:38
63GERFabian Schormaier (GER)P&s Metalltechnik1:38
64FRAQuentin Grolleau (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence1:38
65FRAJulian Lino (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique1:38
66GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Swiftcarbon1:38
67SWEIsac Lundgren (SWE)1:38
68BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:38
69BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:38
70FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique1:38
71FRADylan Guinet (FRA)1:38
72FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux1:38
73FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Cr4c Roanne1:38
74IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise1:38
75DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Waoo1:38
76DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Waoo1:38
77FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence1:38
78NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel1:38
79DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)Coloquick1:50
80GBRAdam Kenway (GBR)Vitus - Brother UK1:54
81KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City2:06
82NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X1:38
83SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior2:49
84GBRJonathan Mould (GBR)Madison - Genesis2:54
85POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R2:56
86FRARonan Racault (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux1:38
87SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn3:41
88FRADany Maffeïs (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise4:07
89FRABaptiste Bleier (FRA)4:58
90NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmi4:58
91GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechnik4:58
92KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Astana City4:58
93FRADylan Maldonado (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence4:58
94FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation4:58
95FRAGuillaume Hutin (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence4:58
96NORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X5:14
97SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsior5:14
98SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Iam - Excelsior5:14
99NORSøren Waerenskjold (NOR)Joker - Bmi5:22
100GBRMichael Mottram (GBR)Vitus - Brother UK6:13
101DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Waoo6:13
102FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com6:13
103FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Vendée U6:13
104NORKristian Klevjer (NOR)Joker - Bmi6:13
105GBRIsaac Mundy (GBR)Swiftcarbon6:13
106GBRStephen Bradbury (GBR)Swiftcarbon6:13
107FRAThomas Denis (FRA)Vendée U6:13
108IRLAlexis Roche (IRL)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau6:13
109GBRTristan Robbins (GBR)Swiftcarbon6:13
110FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux6:13
111FRACamille Guerin (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau6:13
112IRLConn McDunphy (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise6:13
113GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik6:13
114KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City6:13
115FRAJoris Vincent (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique6:13
116FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)6:13
117FRAFlorian Dufour (FRA)Cr4c Roanne6:13
118NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Uno-X6:13
119DENFrederik Rodenberg Madsen (DEN)Coloquick6:13
120FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com6:13
121NORDaniel Årnes (NOR)Joker - Bmi6:13
122FRAYvan Schmitz (FRA)6:13
123GBRIan Bibby (GBR)Madison - Genesis6:13
124FRAHugo Brun (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence6:13
125FRAPierre Bonnet (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux6:13
126FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Vendée U8:15
127SWEAndreas Andersson (SWE)9:40
128POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R10:52
129POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R10:52
130FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux13:01
131FRAYan Gras (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com14:47
132FRAGeoffrey Thévenez (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com14:47
133FRAAntoine Grand (FRA)Cr4c Roanne
134GBRJoe Holt (GBR)
135FRAAurélien Costeplane (FRA)
136BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
137GBRChristopher Latham (GBR)Vitus - Brother UK
138FRAMathieu Rigollot (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com
139FRAMarie Ange Renault (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
140NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno-X
141FRADamien Ridel (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique
142GBRTobyn Horton (GBR)Madison - Genesis
143NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Joker - Bmi
144SWEEmil Lindgren (SWE)
145FRAAntoine Prunet (FRA)Cr4c Roanne
146FRAEnzo Boisset (FRA)
147USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Mer - Vendôme - 21 km - 19th April 2019Escape


1NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel4:54:51
2CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
3GBRJames Shaw (GBR)s.t.
4BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
5GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)Vitus - Brother UKs.t.
6CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
7SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
8DENJesper Schultz (DEN)Waoos.t.
9NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
10ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)s.t.
11SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)s.t.
12DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
13DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Waoos.t.
14NORSøren Waerenskjold (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:11
15CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author0:11
16FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com0:11
17FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:11
18GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:11
19NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:11
20POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:11
21SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Coop0:11
22NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:11
23FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:11
24BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:11
25SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:11
26BELLoran Cassaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:24
27GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:24
28NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X0:24
29CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Author0:24
30NEDLars van den Berg (NED)0:24
31UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:30
32BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:32
33FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:33
34FRALuc Tellier (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:37
35SWEIsac Lundgren (SWE)0:37
36FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:37
37FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:47
38FRAAnthony Jullien (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:47
39GBRGeorge Pym (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:54
40FRABaptiste Constantin (FRA)1:02
41DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquick1:06
42CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author1:07
43FRAFlorent Pereira (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux1:12
44FRADylan Maldonado (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence1:12
45NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:37
46FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Vendée U1:23
47GBRPeter Williams (GBR)1:23
48FRAQuentin Grolleau (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence1:23
49KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City1:23
50GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechnik1:34
51SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn1:39
52FRAJérémy Montauban (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation1:39
53ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy1:39
54FRAAxel Flet (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau1:39
55FRAThéo Sagnier (FRA)1:39
56KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Astana City1:39
57GBRAdam Kenway (GBR)Vitus - Brother UK1:56
58FRAYan Gras (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com1:56
59GBRIsaac Mundy (GBR)Swiftcarbon1:56
60DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Waoo1:59
61GBRStephen Bradbury (GBR)Swiftcarbon2:11
62FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:37
63NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Uno-X2:18
64NORStein-Erik Eriksen (NOR)2:18
65IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise2:18
66KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Astana City2:18
67FRAYvan Schmitz (FRA)2:27
68BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:42
69FRARonan Racault (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux2:42
70KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City2:51
71NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X2:55
72GERFabian Schormaier (GER)P&s Metalltechnik3:06
73DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)Coloquick3:48
74DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Waoo3:48
75IRLConn McDunphy (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise3:48
76FRAVincent Pastot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise3:48
77FRAHugo Brun (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence3:48
78FRAFabien Rondeau (FRA)Cr4c Roanne3:48
79FRASimon Verger (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation3:48
80CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author3:48
81SWEAndreas Andersson (SWE)4:00
82GBRMichael Mottram (GBR)Vitus - Brother UK4:00
83FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation4:16
84FRAGuillaume Hutin (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence4:42
85KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City4:42
86FRACamille Guerin (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau4:51
87DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Waoo4:53
88NORKristian Klevjer (NOR)Joker - Bmi4:53
89NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmi4:53
90FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Vendée U5:03
91FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation5:22
92DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Waoo5:22
93FRADylan Guinet (FRA)5:31
94GBRThomas Moses (GBR)Madison - Genesis5:51
95GBRIan Bibby (GBR)Madison - Genesis5:51
96SWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsior6:09
97SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Iam - Excelsior6:09
98FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise6:09
99SWERichard Larsen (SWE)6:09
100GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechnik6:09
101SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsior6:09
102SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior6:09
103GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik6:09
104KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City6:09
105FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com6:09
106FRAFlorian Dufour (FRA)Cr4c Roanne6:09
107FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com6:09
108FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux6:09
109FRADany Maffeïs (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise6:09
110DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Coloquick6:09
111DENFrederik Rodenberg Madsen (DEN)Coloquick6:09
112NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X6:56
113GBRJonathan Mould (GBR)Madison - Genesis6:56
114NORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X6:56
115FRAJoris Vincent (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique7:08
116IRLAlexis Roche (IRL)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau7:19
117FRABaptiste Bleier (FRA)8:57
118FRAGeoffrey Thévenez (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com8:57
119POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R8:57
120NORAksel Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Joker - Bmi8:57
121GBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Madison - Genesis9:20
122GBRTristan Robbins (GBR)Swiftcarbon9:20
123FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)10:25
124FRAJulian Lino (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique10:33
125FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux10:42
126POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R10:42
127POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R10:42
128POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R10:42
129FRAPierre Bonnet (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux10:42
130FRAThomas Denis (FRA)Vendée U
131GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik
132NORDaniel Årnes (NOR)Joker - Bmi

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Angé - Angé - 191,5 km - 20th April 2019Escape


1FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com4:44:09
2FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Vendée U0:02
3CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author0:08
4ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:08
5NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:08
6FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:08
7ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)0:08
8FRAQuentin Grolleau (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:08
9FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:08
10FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Vendée U0:08
11BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:08
12FRAJérémy Montauban (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:08
13DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Waoo0:08
14POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:08
15SWERichard Larsen (SWE)0:08
16DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Waoo0:08
17FRAFlorent Pereira (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:08
18GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:08
19GBRJames Shaw (GBR)0:08
20NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:08
21NORAksel Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:08
22SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:08
23FRAAnthony Jullien (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:08
24NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:08
25GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:08
26NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:08
27GBRJonathan Mould (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:08
28DENJesper Schultz (DEN)Waoo0:08
29CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author0:08
30NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:08
31GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)Vitus - Brother UK0:08
32SWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:08
33DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Coloquick0:08
34GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:08
35FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:08
36NEDLars van den Berg (NED)0:08
37FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:08
38POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:08
39FRAFlorian Dufour (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:08
40CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author0:08
41KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City0:08
42FRARonan Racault (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:08
43GBRPeter Williams (GBR)0:08
44KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Astana City0:08
45SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:08
46GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:08
47FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:08
48KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City0:08
49BELLoran Cassaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:08
50NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Uno-X0:08
51BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:08
52CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Author0:08
53UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:08
54GBRThomas Moses (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:08
55BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:08
56SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Coop0:08
57NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:08
58FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:08
59FRALuc Tellier (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:08
60GERFabian Schormaier (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:08
61NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X0:08
62SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn0:08
63FRABaptiste Constantin (FRA)0:08
64GBRAdam Kenway (GBR)Vitus - Brother UK0:08
65KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City0:08
66FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:08
67GBRIan Bibby (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:21
68FRAFabien Rondeau (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:23
69NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X0:23
70POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:53
71SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:08
72SWEIsac Lundgren (SWE)1:20
73FRACamille Guerin (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau1:25
74FRAGuillaume Hutin (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence1:51
75GBRMichael Mottram (GBR)Vitus - Brother UK1:51
76IRLConn McDunphy (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise1:51
77DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Waoo1:51
78FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation1:51
79FRABaptiste Bleier (FRA)1:51
80DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Waoo1:51
81FRASimon Verger (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:08
82BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:08
83DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)Coloquick3:00
84DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquick3:00
85FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise3:30
86IRLAlexis Roche (IRL)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau3:30
87GBRIsaac Mundy (GBR)Swiftcarbon3:30
88FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com3:32
89FRAVincent Pastot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise3:46
90SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsior3:46
91KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City3:46
92GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik3:48
93FRADylan Guinet (FRA)4:04
94GBRGeorge Pym (GBR)Madison - Genesis5:29
95NORSøren Waerenskjold (NOR)Joker - Bmi6:37
96FRADylan Maldonado (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence7:06
97FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux8:05
98GBRStephen Bradbury (GBR)Swiftcarbon8:05
99CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author8:05
100FRAPierre Bonnet (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux8:05
101IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise8:30
102NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X8:30
103FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)8:30
104GBRTristan Robbins (GBR)Swiftcarbon11:16
105CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author11:16
106FRAGeoffrey Thévenez (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com11:16
107FRAJoris Vincent (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique11:16
108FRAThéo Sagnier (FRA)12:40
109DENFrederik Rodenberg Madsen (DEN)Coloquick
110FRAAxel Flet (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
111GBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Madison - Genesis
112FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
113NORStein-Erik Eriksen (NOR)
114KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Astana City
115FRAJulian Lino (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique
116SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Iam - Excelsior
117SWEAndreas Andersson (SWE)
118POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R
119FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com
120DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Waoo
121FRAHugo Brun (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence
122POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R
123FRAYan Gras (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com
124NORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X
125FRAYvan Schmitz (FRA)
126NORKristian Klevjer (NOR)Joker - Bmi
127FRADany Maffeïs (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise
128SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)
129DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Coloquick

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Blois - Blois - 97 km - 21th April 2019Escape


1DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquick2:07:21
2DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Waoo0:04
3FRABaptiste Bleier (FRA)0:04
4FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)0:04
5FRAFlorian Dufour (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:06
6GBRStephen Bradbury (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:09
7FRARonan Racault (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:10
8SWERichard Larsen (SWE)0:13
9ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:17
10POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:23
11DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Coloquick0:23
12NORSøren Waerenskjold (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:23
13CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author0:23
14SWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:23
15GBRJames Shaw (GBR)0:23
16NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:23
17FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:23
18NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X0:23
19BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:23
20FRADylan Guinet (FRA)0:23
21NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:23
22FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:23
23DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Waoo0:23
24SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:23
25FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Vendée U0:23
26FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:23
27BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:23
28FRAJérémy Montauban (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:23
29CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author0:23
30BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:23
31NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:23
32DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Waoo0:23
33DENJesper Schultz (DEN)Waoo0:23
34FRABaptiste Constantin (FRA)0:23
35ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)0:23
36FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:23
37FRAJoris Vincent (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:23
38FRAVincent Pastot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:23
39GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:23
40GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)Vitus - Brother UK0:23
41SWEIsac Lundgren (SWE)0:23
42GBRPeter Williams (GBR)0:23
43SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Coop0:23
44CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author0:23
45SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:23
46BELLoran Cassaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:23
47NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Uno-X0:23
48NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:23
49NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:23
50FRALuc Tellier (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:23
51FRAQuentin Grolleau (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:23
52GERFabian Schormaier (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:23
53KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City0:23
54GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:23
55UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:23
56SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn0:23
57NEDLars van den Berg (NED)0:23
58GBRGeorge Pym (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:23
59NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X0:23
60GBRIsaac Mundy (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:23
61CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Author0:23
62NORAksel Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:23
63FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com0:23
64DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Waoo0:23
65FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com0:23
66FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:23
67FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:23
68GBRAdam Kenway (GBR)Vitus - Brother UK0:23
69GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:23
70IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:23
71NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:23
72FRAAnthony Jullien (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:23
73GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:23
74GBRThomas Moses (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:40
75KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City0:40
76FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Vendée U0:40
77FRASimon Verger (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:43
78BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:44
79GBRTristan Robbins (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:44
80GBRJonathan Mould (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:49
81FRAFlorent Pereira (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:49
82FRAThéo Sagnier (FRA)0:51
83FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:54
84GBRMichael Mottram (GBR)Vitus - Brother UK0:54
85FRAFabien Rondeau (FRA)Cr4c Roanne1:01
86FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise1:33
87FRAPierre Bonnet (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux1:41
88CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author1:41
89FRAGuillaume Hutin (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence1:41
90KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City1:43
91DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)Coloquick1:43
92CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author2:47
93GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik2:50
94FRAGeoffrey Thévenez (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com3:33
95FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux4:41
96IRLConn McDunphy (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise4:44
97SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior4:44
98SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsior4:44
99NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X4:44
100FRACamille Guerin (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
101FRADylan Maldonado (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence
102POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R
103POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R
104GBRIan Bibby (GBR)Madison - Genesis
105KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City
106IRLAlexis Roche (IRL)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
107FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique
108KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Astana City

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved