All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Sparkassen Münsterland Giro - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Sparkassen Münsterland Giro - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2015

Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2015

GermanyGermany - 3 October 2015


Sparkassen Münsterland Giro - 3 October 2015


1BELTom Boonen (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step4:10:23 
2BELRoy Jans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
3GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Giant - Alpecins.t.
4NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompots.t.
5GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
6BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
7BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
8GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
9BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
10ITAChristian Delle Stelle (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
11IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
12GERSascha Starker (GER)Heizomats.t.
13BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
14BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:03 
15GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
16NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Giant - Alpecins.t.
17NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
18GERManuel Porzner (GER)Stölting0:06 
19GERJohannes Weber (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
20NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Roompots.t.
21NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Roompots.t.
22FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
23BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
24BELFrederique Robert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
25POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
26SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
27CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
28GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
29BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
30GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasse0:13 
31GERLeon Berger (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
32NZLGregory Henderson (NZL)Lotto - Soudal0:16 
33NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
34GERFelix Intra (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
35GERArnold Fiek (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
36BELKevin Callebaut (BEL)Cibels.t.
37GERMike Egger (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
38NAMTill Drobisch (NAM)s.t.
39GERLars Becker (GER)s.t.
40BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
41GERLaurin Winter (GER)Heizomats.t.
42GERGeorg Loef (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
43ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
44BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
45GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
46GERJan Tschernoster (GER)s.t.
47GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
48BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
49BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
50GERTony Martin (GER)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
51GERTobias Knaup (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
52NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
53GERDario Rapps (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
54GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
55BELStijn Steels (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:21 
56BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:23 
57GERJonas Tenbruck (GER)Stölting0:25 
58GERSven Reutter (GER)Stöltings.t.
59GERMoritz Backofen (GER)Stöltings.t.
60NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisks.t.
61ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Bora - Argon 180:33 
62GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
63NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
64AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
65DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
66SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisk0:34 
67NEDTom Leezer (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
68GERRobert Retschke (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
69BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
70NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Giant - Alpecins.t.
71BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
72NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Bike Aid0:45 
73GERJulian Schulze (GER)Stuttgart1:03 
74GERPhilipp Zwingenberger (GER)Heizomat1:34 
75GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
76GERBenjamin Edmüller (GER)Heizomats.t.
77NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompots.t.
78NEDMike Terpstra (NED)Roompots.t.
79GERThomas Koep (GER)Stölting1:49 
80BELMoreno De Pauw (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:07 
81NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Giant - Alpecin2:33 
82POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
83NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Roompot2:37 
84GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Kuota - Lotto2:59 
85GERFabian Schormaier (GER)Heizomats.t.
86FRANicolas Lefrançois (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
87GERAaron Krauss (GER)Heizomats.t.
88GERTimo Schäfer (GER)Bike Aids.t.
89GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
90AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
91GERFranz Schiewer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg3:10 
92GERMaximilian Wörner (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasse4:25 
93GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendon - Kwadro4:27 
94GERMax Walscheid (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
95GERRichard Weinzheimer (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
96NEDBrian Bulgac (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
97CHNCheng Ji (CHN)Giant - Alpecins.t.
98GERJonas Marc Leefmann (GER)Bike Aid4:40 
99TANRichard Laningo Laizer (TAN)Bike Aids.t.
100USACarter Jones (USA)Giant - Alpecins.t.
101GERJoshua Stritzinger (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
102GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stöltings.t.
103GERSimon Strobel (GER)Novo Nordisks.t.
104BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step4:43 
105GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg7:04 
106BELJef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
107GERLouis Leinau (GER)s.t.
108GERAaron Grosser (GER)11:43 
109GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Stuttgart12:52 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved