All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Sparkassen Münsterland Giro - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Sparkassen Münsterland Giro - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2014

Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2014

GermanyGermany - 3rd October 2014


Sparkassen Münsterland Giro - 3rd October 2014


1GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Belisol4:33:08
2GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Giant - Shimanos.t.
3BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
4GERRalf Matzka (GER)Netapp - Enduras.t.
5LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
6NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
7NEDGeert Van Der Weijst (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
8NEDAndré Looij (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
9GERMichel Koch (GER)Cannondales.t.
10BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
11BELFrederique Robert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
12NEDRicardo Van Dongen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
13ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)s.t.
14LUXKevin Feiereisen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
15GERMax Walscheid (GER)Stöltings.t.
16ITANicola Testi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
17AUTMartin Weiss (AUT)Tirols.t.
18ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
19AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Tirols.t.
20NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
21NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
22NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
23GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
24FRABoris Carene (FRA)s.t.
25NEDSjors Roosen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
26GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
27GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Giant - Shimano0:04
28GERYannick Mayer (GER)Bike Aid - Ride For Help0:06
29BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
30BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
31AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlberg0:09
32NEDBarry Markus (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
33AUTAlexander Wachter (AUT)Tirols.t.
34GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Giant - Shimanos.t.
35AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Netapp - Enduras.t.
36GERNils Politt (GER)Stölting0:10
37GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Garmin - Sharps.t.
38LATJanis Dakteris (LAT)Differdange - Löschs.t.
39GERJonas Tenbruck (GER)0:14
40GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Belisol0:17
41NEDSam Oomen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
42ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
43GERTino Thömel (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
44GERPaul Martens (GER)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
46GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
47NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
48NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
49GERErik Bothe (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
50GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
51BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:29
52BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
53BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Cibel - Aliplasts.t.
54SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)Differdange - Lösch0:31
55NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:36
56GERNathan Müller (GER)0:42
57NEDNino Honigh (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
58GERRobert Wagner (GER)Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:47
59GERArnold Fiek (GER)0:54
60GERLukas Löer (GER)0:57
61GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
62ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)0:58
63GERLucas Carstensen (GER)s.t.
64DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)s.t.
65GERMike Egger (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
66BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
67LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
68GERRobert Retschke (GER)s.t.
69GERFabian Brintrup (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
70AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Tirols.t.
71GERMarco Mathis (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
72GERMatthias Plarre (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
73GERTobias Knaup (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
74BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
75SWIAdrien Chenaux (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
76BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
77GERJohannes Weber (GER)Heizomats.t.
78BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
79NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
80NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
81GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Giant - Shimano Continentals.t.
82LUXPit Schlechter (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
83LUXTom Thill (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
84AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
85AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
86NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
87GERFabian Schormaier (GER)Heizomats.t.
88GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Kuotas.t.
89BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
90NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
91NEDRens Te Stroet (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
92GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Netapp - Endura1:04
93GEREric Süßemilch (GER)s.t.
94NEDReinier Honig (NED)s.t.
95GERDario Rapps (GER)Heizomat1:28
96GERFelix Intra (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
97GERJulian Braun (GER)2:03
98AUTFlorian Schipflinger (AUT)Tirol2:09
99AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
100GERThomas Koep (GER)Stöltings.t.
101GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Stöltings.t.
102GERMario Vogt (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
103BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:11
104NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Rabobank Development2:23
105GERStefan Schäfer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:34
106GERMichael Kurth (GER)2:41
107ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3:01
108NEDTom Leezer (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
109NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
110LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
111GERMax Walsleben (GER)Stuttgart3:08
112GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
113GERJulien Essers (GER)Heizomat3:26
114GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Netapp - Endura3:29
115NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
116SLOBlaz Jarc (SLO)Netapp - Enduras.t.
117BELGert Dockx (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
118BELMoreno De Pauw (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
119LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Lösch4:09
120GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Vorarlberg4:25
121GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg5:59
122BELStig Broeckx (BEL)Lotto - Belisol12:08
123BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
124GERFranz Schiewer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg15:12
125GERElmar Hantzsch (GER)s.t.
126BELAlexander Maes (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
127GERKai Kautz (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
128GERJan-Niklas Droste (GER)Heizomats.t.
129GERLeon Berger (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
130ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Netapp - Enduras.t.
131GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)Stöltings.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved