All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Sparkassen Münsterland Giro - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Sparkassen Münsterland Giro - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2021

Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2021

GermanyGermany - 3 October 2021


Sparkassen Münsterland Giro - 3 October 2021


1GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:11:52
2FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
3DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
4CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:06
5GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsm0:09
6BELRune Herregodts (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:12
7NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)A Blocs.t.
8COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:58
9GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:21
10GERAndré Greipel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nation1:33
11GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:39
12BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix1:45
13BELStijn Steels (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:46
14GERNico Denz (GER)Team Dsms.t.
15NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
16BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:50
17GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:58
18GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2:06
19GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2:08
20BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:11
21GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Alpecin - Fenix2:13
22NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team4:49
23BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
24NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coops.t.
25GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)s.t.
26RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
27NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Team Dsms.t.
28BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
29BELTimo De Jong (BEL)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
30RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
31NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
32GERJonas Koch (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
33BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
34GERRick Zabel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
35AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Fenix8:38
36ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
37NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
38NEDNick Van Der Meer (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
39BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
40ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
41GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
42GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Jumbo - Visma Development Team9:40
43BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:11
44BELSimon Dehairs (BEL)10:27
45GERLinus Rosner (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team10:42
46ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
47NEDMeindert Weulink (NED)A Blocs.t.
48GERJan-Marc Temmen (GER)s.t.
49NEDJarno Mobach (NED)s.t.
50NEDLars Loohuis (NED)A Blocs.t.
51RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
52GERSven Thurau (GER)s.t.
53NEDNils Wolfenbuttel (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
54GERJon Knolle (GER)s.t.
55BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
56FRAJulian Lino (FRA)s.t.
57GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)s.t.
58AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
59GERJakob Geßner (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
60GERMartin Salomon (GER)s.t.
61NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
62GERPirmin Benz (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
63NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
64NEDStijn Daemen (NED)A Blocs.t.
65NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
66NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
67LUXCédric Pries (LUX)s.t.
68LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)s.t.
69GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
70BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
71DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
DNFGERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFSWIMario Spengler (SWI)Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFGERPer Münstermann (GER)-
DNFAUSAden James Paterson (AUS)A Bloc-
DNFNEDNils Sinschek (NED)-
DNFNEDTijmen Eising (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team-
DNFNEDRens Tulner (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team-
DNFUSAIan Garrison (USA)Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFESTMartin Laas (EST)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFBELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFISRLahav Davidzon (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy-
DNFCZEPavel Bittner (CZE)Development Team Dsm-
DNFITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo-
DNFBELAlexander Colman (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFBELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFGERSebastian Niehues (GER)-
DNFGERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team-
DNFGERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid-
DNFERADawit Yemane (ERA)-
DNFGERRoman Duckert (GER)-
DNFGERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)-
DNFGERLuca Dreßler (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFGERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFGERJan Kuhn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFGERJohannes Adamietz (GER)-
DNFGERJulian Borresch (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw-
DNFLATMartins Pluto (LAT)A Bloc-
DNFLUXTom Paquet (LUX)-
DNFNEDAbe Celi (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team-
DNFSVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFBELDries De Pooter (BEL)Seg Racing Academy-
DNFISRSaned Abu-Fares (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy-
DNFITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Team Dsm-
DNFGERLeon Heinschke (GER)Development Team Dsm-
DNFRUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)-
DNFBELJulian Mertens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFDENJohan Price-Pejtersen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFGERJanis Peter (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team-
DNFFRALéo Bouvier (FRA)-
DNFGERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid-
DNFGERFrederik Raßmann (GER)-
DNFGERAlbert Gathemann (GER)-
DNFGERSven Redmann (GER)-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved