All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Sparkassen Münsterland Giro - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Sparkassen Münsterland Giro - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2019

Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2019

GermanyGermany - 3rd October 2019


Sparkassen Münsterland Giro - 3rd October 2019


1COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:26:39
2GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:00
3BELTim Merlier (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen0:00
4COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emirates0:00
5GERMax Walscheid (GER)Sunweb0:00
6NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:00
7BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
8BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
9BELRoy Jans (BEL)Corendon - Circus0:00
10ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct Energie0:00
11GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Team Ineos0:00
12NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circus0:00
13BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
14PORRui Oliveira (POR)0:00
15GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:00
16BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin0:00
17GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo0:00
18GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic0:00
19NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:09
20BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy0:09
21DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:09
22FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:09
23DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Sunweb0:09
24NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Roompot - Charles0:09
25GERPatrick Haller (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:09
26RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data0:09
27NEDCees Bol (NED)Sunweb0:09
28GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:09
29RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:09
30USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally - Uhc0:09
31GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:09
32SWITom Bohli (SWI)Uae Team Emirates0:09
33BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:09
34ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:09
35NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:09
36GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:09
37NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:09
38GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:09
39RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:29
40ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:29
41NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb0:29
42BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon - Circus0:34
43GERMax Kanter (GER)Sunweb0:34
44GERPaul Martens (GER)Jumbo - Visma0:34
45NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:34
46LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo0:34
47BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:45
48FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:45
49POLMichal Golas (POL)Team Ineos0:45
50FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:52
51GERAndré Greipel (GER)Arkéa - Samsic1:04
52NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo1:08
53ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academy1:08
54GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineos1:08
55POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Team Ineos1:08
56GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:08
57BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendon - Circus1:13
58FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Total Direct Energie1:17
59RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:19
60GERPirmin Benz (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de1:19
61FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:19
62FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:19
63BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke1:19
64AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Dimension Data1:19
65DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:19
66ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Team Ineos1:19
67BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Dimension Data1:19
68BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Jumbo - Visma1:19
69GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de1:19
70NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Charles1:19
71RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Data1:19
72GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunweb1:19
73SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe1:19
74GERLars Kulbe (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany1:19
75JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Trek - Segafredo1:19
76ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy1:19
77RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin1:19
78BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:19
79NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Roompot - Charles1:19
80BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:19
81BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:19
82BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:19
83GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:19
84ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Tirol2:53
85BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels2:53
86GERJan Tschernoster (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de2:53
87GERTobias Knaup (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus3:23
88BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Corendon - Circus3:31
89FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com3:46
90RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:46
91GERMarc Clauss (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon3:46

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved