All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin 2015

FranceFrance - 21th February 2015 - 22th February 2015


General classification - 22th February 2015


1LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale9:14:21 
2BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:07 
3FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
4FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
5BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
6RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
7FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
8ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
9FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
10FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
11SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
12FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
13USABrent Bookwalter (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
14FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
15FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
16BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
17ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
18COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
19USAChad Haga (USA)Giant - Alpecins.t.
20FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
21ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
22SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katusha0:14 
23RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
24ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:16 
25USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)BMC Racing Team0:21 
26BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille1:00 
27FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
28FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
29FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
30USALawrence Warbasse (USA)Iams.t.
31FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
32FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcar1:14 
33SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Giant - Alpecin1:23 
34CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Europcar1:42 
35FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Team1:52 
36SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Iam2:35 
37FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis3:27 
38BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Giant - Alpecins.t.
39FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
40RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
41FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
42BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
43RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
44FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)Iams.t.
45FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
46FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Europcars.t.
47RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
48FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
49FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:40 
50BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Verandas Willems3:41 
51BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
52FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
53FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
54FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM3:48 
55FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeux4:02 
56FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement4:28 
57FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Auber 934:48 
58FRAKévin Réza (FRA)La Française des Jeux4:57 
59AUSDavid Tanner (AUS)Iam5:02 
60FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcar5:04 
61NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Giant - Alpecin5:37 
62LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Team5:43 
63ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:50 
64FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidis6:30 
65BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles6:53 
66FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre6:58 
67ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Auber 937:00 
68BELSerge Dewortelaer (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
69FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Giant - Alpecins.t.
70FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
71BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
72BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
73ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
74NOROddbjørn Klomsten Andersen (NOR)Froy - Oslo8:31 
75FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidis9:46 
76BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
77FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
78FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Auber 939:50 
79RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Team Katusha10:07 
80FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement10:21 
81FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeux11:10 
82FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
83FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terre11:18 
84FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Auber 9311:23 
85LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTM12:08 
86ITAManuel Senni (ITA)BMC Racing Team12:43 
87ITATiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:45 
88FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
89FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
90FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Europcars.t.
91NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Giant - Alpecin12:47 
92POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice13:19 
93FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
94FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
95FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
96BELStef Van Zummeren (BEL)Verandas Willems13:46 
97ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:08 
98FRAClément Penven (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM14:15 
99SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam14:34 
100POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice14:37 
101NEDKai Reus (NED)Verandas Willems15:03 
102FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille16:05 
103FINJussi Veikkanen (FIN)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
104FRAGregoire Tarride (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
105BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles16:58 
106FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale17:18 
107BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Verandas Willems17:24 
108BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles17:32 
109BELJerome Gilbert (BEL)Verandas Willems19:02 
110FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement19:04 
111ITAChristian Delle Stelle (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice19:53 
112BELLouis Verhelst (BEL)Cofidis19:59 

Stage 1 - Le Cannet des Maures - Seillans - 17 km - 21th February 2015Escape


1LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale
2FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement
3BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)BMC Racing Team
4GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Cult Energy
5FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis
6SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katusha
7RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Team Katusha
8FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux
9GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Cult Energy
10SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Team Katusha
11FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale
12BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
13RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Team Katusha
14ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
15FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale
16BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
17RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katusha
18FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement
19FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM
20FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis

Stage 2 - Draguignan - Draguignan - 194,7 km - 22th February 2015Escape


1SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Giant - Alpecin5:03:06 
2BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
3BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
4FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
5FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
6USABrent Bookwalter (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
7FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
8FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
9FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
10RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
11ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
12FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
13BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
14FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
15COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
16CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Europcars.t.
17LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
18FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
19USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
20FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
21FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
22ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
23FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
24USAChad Haga (USA)Giant - Alpecins.t.
25ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
26SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
27FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Team0:06 
28SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katusha0:07 
29RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
30ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:09 
31USALawrence Warbasse (USA)Iam0:53 
32FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
33FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
34SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Iams.t.
35BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
36FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
37FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcars.t.
38FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
39BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Giant - Alpecin3:20 
40ITAManuel Senni (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved