All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Boucles de la Mayenne - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Boucles de la Mayenne - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2018

Results by stage

Stage 3 - Congrier - Laval - 184 km - 3rd June 2018Sprint

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis4:32:34
2FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
3FRARudy Barbier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
4SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
5FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
6CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)s.t.
7RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
8FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
9SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
10FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
11ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
12FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
13GERMax Kanter (GER)Sunweb Developments.t.
14BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)Marlux - Bingoals.t.
15LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
16SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
17NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circuss.t.
18FRARomain Seigle (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
19GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
20FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
21SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
22GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
23FRADorian Godon (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
24FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie0:07
25FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:07
26FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro0:07
27FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:07
28BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Vital Concept0:07
29SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:07
30FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro0:07
31SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)Akros - Renfer0:12
32RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:14
33FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:20
34FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:23
35RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:25
36FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:25
37FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:25
38BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal0:25
39URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:31
40FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:33
41FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:36
42BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal0:38
43NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Sunweb Development0:39
44FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:39
45BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal0:52
46FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:54
47NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Groupama - Fdj0:54
48SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Renfer0:55
49RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:55
50ITAEttore Carlini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord0:55
51BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH0:55
52FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:55
53FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:55
54PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:55
55FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:55
56SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:55
57FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:55
58FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:09
59FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:09
60GBRJames Mitri (GBR)1:10
61BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis1:10
62FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 931:16
63SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:26
64GERDorian Lübbers (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:38
65SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic1:40
66FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie1:45
67FRASimon Sellier (FRA)Direct Energie1:45
68FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:46
69GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development1:49
70FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidis1:54
71FRATanguy Turgis (FRA)Vital Concept1:54
72ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)1:55
73ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord1:55
74BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal1:55
75BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Corendon - Circus1:57
76RUSEvgeny Kobernyak (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:07
77FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Vital Concept2:10
78FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro2:23
79SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:31
80SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)Akros - Renfer2:38
81FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro2:42
82FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Direct Energie2:56
83FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)Vital Concept2:56
84FRASteven Tronet (FRA)2:56
85PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Burgos - BH3:35
86FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Cofidis4:24
87NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circus4:24
88GERMarcel Meisen (GER)4:24
89SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Burgos - BH4:24
90PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:24
91FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Vital Concept4:24
92FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)Direct Energie4:24
93ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM4:27
94SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:44
95SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Akros - Renfer5:58
96RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka6:39
97AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic6:39
98SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Renfer6:39
99ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord6:39
100FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille7:58
101NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Vital Concept7:58
DNFBELTom Meeusen (BEL)Corendon - Circus-
DNFITAFrancesco Bettini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord-
DNFURUMauricio José Moreira Guarino (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFGERMarc Dörrie (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFGERRobert Retschke (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFGERRichard Weinzheimer (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFBELAngelo De Clercq (BEL)-
DNFRUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo-
DNFSWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic-
DNSSPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-

General

Points

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved