All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Alpes Isère Tour - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Alpes Isère Tour - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2022

Alpes Isère Tour 2022

FranceFrance - 25 May 2022 - 29 May 2022


General classification - 29 May 2022


1SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy18:23:55
2FRARomain Grégoire (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:05
3AUSSebastian Berwick (AUS)Israel - Premier Tech0:11
4AUSRudy Porter (AUS)1:02
5NORJohannes Staune-Mittet (NOR)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
6GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Israel Cycling Academy1:08
7FRAThomas Devaux (FRA)1:15
8NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel1:19
9ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy1:57
10CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kasper1:58
11FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM2:05
12GBRFinlay Pickering (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental2:11
13FRARémi Capron (FRA)s.t.
14AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTM2:14
15CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kasper2:16
16FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlberg3:48
17BELEmiel Verstrynge (BEL)3:49
18NEDPepijn Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsm5:30
19GBRCharles Paige (GBR)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme6:39
20NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)7:13
21NEDTijmen Graat (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team7:19
22AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Vorarlberg8:05
23NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team9:37
24NEDDarren van Bekkum (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team9:43
25NZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continental11:20
26FRATao Quéméré (FRA)12:12
27GBRMax Poole (GBR)Development Team Dsm12:39
28NEDJesse Kramer (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team13:25
29NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
30GBROliver Rees (GBR)Trinity Racing15:10
31FRAMatéo Allard (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Team16:20
32BELJente Michels (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team16:28
33FRAJoris Chaussinand (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Team16:32
34CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Gazprom - Rusvelo17:23
35GBROscar Onley (GBR)Development Team Dsm18:00
36SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma18:25
37DENMarcus Sander Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Team19:02
38ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy19:25
39SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma20:28
40FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM21:20
41NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team21:43
42NEDLars Hohmann (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel22:32
43FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academy22:35
44SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma23:15
45NEDMees Hendrikx (NED)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team25:12
46CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kasper25:16
47DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm25:56
48SWINils Brun (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy26:18
49GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racing26:27
50FRAJordan Labrosse (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Team26:29
51FRABenjamin Buchetet (FRA)28:11
52FRAValentin Retailleau (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Team28:13
53ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Development Team Dsm28:59
54SWIFabian Weiss (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy29:39
55SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg30:15
56FRAAntoine Roussel (FRA)30:16
57DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Team32:19
58BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Team Dsm33:14
59FRACyril Gautier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM34:23
60CZEJakub Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kasper38:21
61NEDJordan Habets (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel40:40
62NEDJoris Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsm40:53
63FRAMaximilien Juillard (FRA)41:50
64FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)42:55
65SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Vorarlberg43:01
66FRALéo Boileau (FRA)43:11
67BELNiels Vandeputte (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team44:04
68NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continental49:08
69FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Team51:24
70FRAFlorian Chevallereau (FRA)52:28
71FRALoris Coss (FRA)55:57
72DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm57:30
73DENNikolaj Mengel (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm57:38
74FRAQuentin Bezza (FRA)58:47
75NEDJaap Roelen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel1:00:45
76DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm1:01:58
77FRAArthur Meyer (FRA)1:02:44
78FRAEliot Pauchard (FRA)1:03:33
79FRAEmmanuel Moisan (FRA)1:04:42
80ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)1:06:15
81SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg1:07:42
82DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm1:07:49
83DENRasmus Lund Pedersen (DEN)1:08:10
84FRAAmaury Pacouret (FRA)1:11:31
85FRAAntony Chamerat-Dumont (FRA)1:11:58

Stage 1 - Charvieu-Chavagneux - Charvieu-Chavagneux - 118,1 km - 25 May 2022Sprint

Image © COTNI. Source : Site officiel des Alpes Isère Tour.


1GERHenri Uhlig (GER)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team2:33:37
2NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)s.t.
3AUSBlake Quick (AUS)s.t.
4FRANoah Knecht (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
5GBRHenry Lawton (GBR)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
6ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)s.t.
7CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
8AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
9BELNiels Vandeputte (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
10SWIFabian Weiss (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
11ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
12FRALoris Coss (FRA)s.t.
13DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
14SWINils Brun (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
15NEDPepijn Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
16FRAValentin Retailleau (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
17FRALucas Avadanian (FRA)s.t.
18BELJente Michels (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
19FRAAmaury Pacouret (FRA)s.t.
20FRAVictor Koretzky (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
21NEDTijmen Graat (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
22ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
23NEDJesse Kramer (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
24CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
25FRARomain Grégoire (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
26BELEmiel Verstrynge (BEL)s.t.
27DENRasmus Lund Pedersen (DEN)s.t.
28FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
29SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
30AUSRudy Porter (AUS)s.t.
31SPAPau Miquel Delgado (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
32NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
33ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Development Team Dsms.t.
34GBRFinlay Pickering (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
35NZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
36GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
37CZEJakub Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
38FRAMatéo Allard (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
39AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
40NEDJoris Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
41FRAQuentin Bezza (FRA)s.t.
42NEDTim Marsman (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
43NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
44SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
45GBRCharles Paige (GBR)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
46FRALéo Boileau (FRA)s.t.
47NEDMees Hendrikx (NED)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
48DENTobias Aagaard Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
49FRAAnthony Baudis (FRA)s.t.
50DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
51FRATao Quéméré (FRA)s.t.
52NEDDarren van Bekkum (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
53ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
54NORJohannes Staune-Mittet (NOR)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
55FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
56NEDJordan Habets (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
57FRALoris Trastour (FRA)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
58FRAJordan Labrosse (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
59FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
60ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
61BELLennert Belmans (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
62FRARémi Capron (FRA)s.t.
63CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
64GBRMax Poole (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
65FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
66GBROliver Rees (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
67DENMarcus Sander Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
68SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
69CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
70NEDLars Hohmann (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
71BELAxandre Van Petegem (BEL)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
72GBROscar Onley (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
73GBRThomas Gloag (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
74FRAThomas Salvatori (FRA)s.t.
75FRAArthur Meyer (FRA)s.t.
76AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
77GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
78NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
79SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
80FRACyril Gautier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
81FRAThomas Devaux (FRA)s.t.
82FRAAntony Chamerat-Dumont (FRA)s.t.
83SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
84NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
85CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
86FRAJoris Chaussinand (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
87SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
88CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
89BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Team Dsms.t.
90FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
91FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
92AUSSebastian Berwick (AUS)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
93SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)s.t.
94NEDJaap Roelen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
95FRAAntoine Roussel (FRA)s.t.
96FRAMaximilien Juillard (FRA)s.t.
97FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
98GBRPierre Vernie (GBR)s.t.
99FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)s.t.
100DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
101FRAAntoine Grand (FRA)s.t.
102FRAFlorian Chevallereau (FRA)s.t.
103DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
104NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
105DENSander Andersen (DEN)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
106DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
107NOROskar Myrestøl Johansson (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
108FRAEmmanuel Moisan (FRA)s.t.
109SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
110FRABenjamin Buchetet (FRA)s.t.
111DENNikolaj Mengel (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
112FRAThomas Joly (FRA)s.t.
113FRABrendan Le Cam (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
114FRAArthur Bonhomme (FRA)s.t.
115FRAEliot Pauchard (FRA)s.t.
116AUTDaniel Ganahl (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
117SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
118FRAVictor Soler (FRA)s.t.
119AUTAlexander Hajek (AUT)Trinity Racings.t.
120FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)s.t.
121ITAGiacomo Ballabio (ITA)
122GBRJoseph Pidcock (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental
123FRALois Buffin (FRA)
124FRAAlexandre Léonien (FRA)
125FRAJocelyn Guillot (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
126FRAAurélien Gilbert (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Les Abrets-en-Dauphiné - Saint-Quentin-Fallavier - 161,2 km - 26 May 2022Medium mountain

Image © COTNI. Source : Site officiel des Alpes Isère Tour.


1FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM3:56:23
2NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
3CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
4NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)0:12
5GERHenri Uhlig (GER)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
6CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
7NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
8NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
9NEDPepijn Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
10SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)s.t.
11GBROliver Rees (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
12GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
13BELEmiel Verstrynge (BEL)s.t.
14SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
15NEDJesse Kramer (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
16AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
17GBROscar Onley (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
18SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
19FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
20NZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
21FRAJordan Labrosse (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
22FRARémi Capron (FRA)s.t.
23NEDDarren van Bekkum (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
24NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
25AUSSebastian Berwick (AUS)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
26AUSRudy Porter (AUS)s.t.
27GBRFinlay Pickering (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
28CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
29ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
30FRATao Quéméré (FRA)s.t.
31FRAThomas Devaux (FRA)s.t.
32GBRThomas Gloag (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
33FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
34FRARomain Grégoire (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
35NEDJoris Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
36BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Team Dsms.t.
37CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
38NORJohannes Staune-Mittet (NOR)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
39DENSander Andersen (DEN)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
40NEDTijmen Graat (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team1:12
41AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
42BELJente Michels (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team2:49
43CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)Equipo Kern Pharma2:50
44FRACyril Gautier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
45SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
46NEDJaap Roelen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
47GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
48FRAVictor Koretzky (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
49DENMarcus Sander Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
50SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
51BELAxandre Van Petegem (BEL)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
52FRALucas Avadanian (FRA)s.t.
53FRAMatéo Allard (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
54ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Development Team Dsms.t.
55FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
56NEDLars Hohmann (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
57FRALéo Boileau (FRA)s.t.
58FRAAntoine Roussel (FRA)s.t.
59SWINils Brun (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
60FRAAnthony Baudis (FRA)s.t.
61FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
62BELNiels Vandeputte (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
63GBRMax Poole (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
64SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
65FRAThomas Joly (FRA)s.t.
66SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
67FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)3:05
68NEDMees Hendrikx (NED)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team3:08
69GBRHenry Lawton (GBR)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
70FRAJoris Chaussinand (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Team3:19
71BELLennert Belmans (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team4:35
72SPAPau Miquel Delgado (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
73DENNikolaj Mengel (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
74ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
75FRAArthur Bonhomme (FRA)s.t.
76DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
77NEDTim Marsman (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
78GBRCharles Paige (GBR)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
79SWIFabian Weiss (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
80FRAThomas Salvatori (FRA)s.t.
81FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
82FRAFlorian Chevallereau (FRA)8:30
83FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)s.t.
84FRABenjamin Buchetet (FRA)s.t.
85FRAEmmanuel Moisan (FRA)s.t.
86DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
87DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
88DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
89DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
90FRANoah Knecht (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme9:45
91NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team12:12
92DENRasmus Lund Pedersen (DEN)s.t.
93GBRPierre Vernie (GBR)s.t.
94NOROskar Myrestøl Johansson (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
95FRAAmaury Pacouret (FRA)s.t.
96NEDJordan Habets (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
97ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
98FRALoris Coss (FRA)s.t.
99DENTobias Aagaard Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
100FRAEliot Pauchard (FRA)s.t.
101FRAQuentin Bezza (FRA)s.t.
102FRAMaximilien Juillard (FRA)s.t.
103AUSBlake Quick (AUS)s.t.
104FRALoris Trastour (FRA)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
105FRAValentin Retailleau (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
106FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
107FRAArthur Meyer (FRA)s.t.
108CZEJakub Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
109CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
110ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)s.t.
111FRAAntony Chamerat-Dumont (FRA)s.t.
112AUTDaniel Ganahl (AUT)Vorarlberg16:49
113SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
114SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
115FRABrendan Le Cam (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
116ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy19:30
117FRAAntoine Grand (FRA)s.t.
118FRAVictor Soler (FRA)
119AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Groupama - Fdj Continental
120AUTAlexander Hajek (AUT)Trinity Racing

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Saint-Exupéry - Toussieu - 145,5 km - 27 May 2022Sprint

Image © COTNI. Source : Site officiel des Alpes Isère Tour.


1FRAVictor Koretzky (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM3:36:48
2FRARomain Grégoire (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
3NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
4FRALucas Avadanian (FRA)s.t.
5NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)s.t.
6FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
7SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
8NZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
9SWIFabian Weiss (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
10BELJente Michels (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
11FRAJordan Labrosse (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
12GBROliver Rees (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
13CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
14DENMarcus Sander Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
15AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
16FRANoah Knecht (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
17DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
18BELEmiel Verstrynge (BEL)s.t.
19ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)s.t.
20SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
21GBRFinlay Pickering (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
22ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
23NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
24CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
25NEDPepijn Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
26CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
27NEDJesse Kramer (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
28NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
29SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)s.t.
30BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Team Dsms.t.
31FRAThomas Devaux (FRA)s.t.
32CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
33NEDLars Hohmann (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
34NORJohannes Staune-Mittet (NOR)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
35ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
36GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
37AUSRudy Porter (AUS)s.t.
38SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
39AUSBlake Quick (AUS)s.t.
40FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
41GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
42SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
43GBRThomas Gloag (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
44GBROscar Onley (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
45CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
46FRARémi Capron (FRA)s.t.
47NEDTijmen Graat (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
48NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
49FRAJoris Chaussinand (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
50SPAPau Miquel Delgado (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
51NEDMees Hendrikx (NED)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
52SWINils Brun (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
53ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Development Team Dsms.t.
54GBRCharles Paige (GBR)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
55CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
56NEDDarren van Bekkum (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
57FRATao Quéméré (FRA)s.t.
58FRACyril Gautier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
59FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
60AUSSebastian Berwick (AUS)Israel - Premier Tech0:39
61FRAQuentin Bezza (FRA)s.t.
62FRAMatéo Allard (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Team0:54
63ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy1:02
64CZEJakub Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kasper1:08
65SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
66DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
67FRALoris Coss (FRA)s.t.
68AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Vorarlberg1:13
69BELAxandre Van Petegem (BEL)Jumbo - Visma Development Team1:31
70FRAThomas Salvatori (FRA)s.t.
71FRAAnthony Baudis (FRA)s.t.
72DENSander Andersen (DEN)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
73GERHenri Uhlig (GER)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
74BELNiels Vandeputte (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team1:49
75NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team2:07
76SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg2:21
77FRAFlorian Chevallereau (FRA)s.t.
78BELLennert Belmans (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
79FRABenjamin Buchetet (FRA)s.t.
80DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
81NEDJordan Habets (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
82FRAEliot Pauchard (FRA)s.t.
83FRAValentin Retailleau (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Team3:35
84FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
85DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm4:28
86DENTobias Aagaard Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
87FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Team5:39
88FRAAntoine Roussel (FRA)s.t.
89NEDTim Marsman (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel6:16
90NEDJoris Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
91GBRMax Poole (GBR)Development Team Dsm7:12
92FRAMaximilien Juillard (FRA)s.t.
93DENRasmus Lund Pedersen (DEN)s.t.
94GBRHenry Lawton (GBR)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
95SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
96FRAThomas Joly (FRA)s.t.
97FRAEmmanuel Moisan (FRA)s.t.
98FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)s.t.
99FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)s.t.
100DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm7:19
101FRAAmaury Pacouret (FRA)s.t.
102FRALéo Boileau (FRA)s.t.
103AUTDaniel Ganahl (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
104GBRPierre Vernie (GBR)s.t.
105FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM7:27
106DENNikolaj Mengel (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm7:32
107FRABrendan Le Cam (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme8:26
108FRAAntony Chamerat-Dumont (FRA)8:44
109NEDJaap Roelen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel8:55
110FRAArthur Meyer (FRA)s.t.
111FRALoris Trastour (FRA)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
112SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
113FRAArthur Bonhomme (FRA)11:37
114NOROskar Myrestøl Johansson (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
115FRAAntoine Grand (FRA)
116FRAAlex Baudin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academy
117ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Saint-Maurice-l'Exil - Beaurepaire - 171,4 km - 28 May 2022Mountain

Image © COTNI. Source : Site officiel des Alpes Isère Tour.


1FRAValentin Retailleau (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Team4:17:02
2NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)s.t.
3FRARomain Grégoire (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
4FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
5NEDPepijn Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
6FRAThomas Devaux (FRA)s.t.
7FRAJordan Labrosse (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
8SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
9NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
10DENMarcus Sander Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
11BELJente Michels (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
12ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
13GBRMax Poole (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
14FRAJoris Chaussinand (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
15BELEmiel Verstrynge (BEL)s.t.
16GBROliver Rees (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
17GBRCharles Paige (GBR)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
18NEDJesse Kramer (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
19AUSSebastian Berwick (AUS)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
20FRAMatéo Allard (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
21SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
22AUSRudy Porter (AUS)s.t.
23CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
24FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
25FRARémi Capron (FRA)s.t.
26GBRFinlay Pickering (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
27GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
28NEDTijmen Graat (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
29AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
30FRATao Quéméré (FRA)s.t.
31ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
32NEDLars Hohmann (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
33CZEJakub Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
34FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
35NEDDarren van Bekkum (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
36NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
37CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
38FRABenjamin Buchetet (FRA)s.t.
39NORJohannes Staune-Mittet (NOR)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
40SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
41AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
42NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
43FRAAntoine Roussel (FRA)0:12
44DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm0:31
45FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)0:54
46NEDMees Hendrikx (NED)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team2:22
47FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)s.t.
48NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
49ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Development Team Dsm7:38
50BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Team Dsms.t.
51SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
52DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
53NZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
54CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Gazprom - Rusvelo9:58
55SWIFabian Weiss (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
56BELNiels Vandeputte (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
57FRAVictor Koretzky (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
58FRACyril Gautier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
59FRAFlorian Chevallereau (FRA)s.t.
60FRALéo Boileau (FRA)s.t.
61CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
62SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
63FRAMaximilien Juillard (FRA)s.t.
64SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
65FRAThomas Salvatori (FRA)s.t.
66NEDJordan Habets (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
67FRAArthur Meyer (FRA)s.t.
68GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
69FRALoris Coss (FRA)10:01
70SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
71FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
72GBROscar Onley (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
73SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
74DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm17:21
75FRAEmmanuel Moisan (FRA)s.t.
76BELLennert Belmans (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
77BELAxandre Van Petegem (BEL)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
78DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
79NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
80GBRThomas Gloag (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
81DENRasmus Lund Pedersen (DEN)s.t.
82DENNikolaj Mengel (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
83AUTDaniel Ganahl (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
84NEDJaap Roelen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
85SWINils Brun (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
86SPAPau Miquel Delgado (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
87ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
88CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
89FRAEliot Pauchard (FRA)s.t.
90FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
91DENSander Andersen (DEN)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
92FRAAntony Chamerat-Dumont (FRA)s.t.
93FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
94AUSBlake Quick (AUS)20:21
95DENTobias Aagaard Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
96FRAQuentin Bezza (FRA)s.t.
97FRAThomas Joly (FRA)s.t.
98GBRHenry Lawton (GBR)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
99FRALoris Trastour (FRA)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
100FRANoah Knecht (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
101FRAAmaury Pacouret (FRA)s.t.
102GBRPierre Vernie (GBR)s.t.
103NEDJoris Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
104DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
105FRALucas Avadanian (FRA)s.t.
106ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)s.t.
107FRAAnthony Baudis (FRA)20:27
108NEDTim Marsman (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel
109CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kasper
110SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)
111FRAArthur Bonhomme (FRA)
112GERHenri Uhlig (GER)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team
113FRABrendan Le Cam (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
114NOROskar Myrestøl Johansson (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Entre-deux-Guiers - Allevard-les-Bains - 133,1 km - 29 May 2022Mountain

Image © COTNI. Source : Site officiel des Alpes Isère Tour.


1AUSSebastian Berwick (AUS)Israel - Premier Tech3:59:39
2SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:20
3FRARomain Grégoire (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:36
4NORJohannes Staune-Mittet (NOR)Jumbo - Visma Development Team1:16
5AUSRudy Porter (AUS)s.t.
6GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Israel Cycling Academy1:22
7FRAThomas Devaux (FRA)1:29
8NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel1:33
9ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy2:11
10FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM2:19
11GBRFinlay Pickering (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental2:25
12FRARémi Capron (FRA)2:28
13AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
14CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
15GBRCharles Paige (GBR)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme2:30
16CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
17GBRMax Poole (GBR)Development Team Dsm3:03
18NZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continental4:00
19FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlberg4:03
20BELEmiel Verstrynge (BEL)s.t.
21NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team5:34
22NEDPepijn Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsm5:48
23AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Vorarlberg6:06
24NEDTijmen Graat (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team6:33
25FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)Swiss Racing Academy6:41
26SWINils Brun (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
27ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy7:39
28NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)s.t.
29CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
30GBROscar Onley (GBR)Development Team Dsm8:16
31SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma9:18
32NEDDarren van Bekkum (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team9:57
33NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team10:09
34FRATao Quéméré (FRA)12:26
35FRAMatéo Allard (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Team13:02
36FRAValentin Retailleau (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
37FRAMaximilien Juillard (FRA)s.t.
38NEDJesse Kramer (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team13:39
39NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
40SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
41FRAJoris Chaussinand (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Teams.t.
42BELJente Michels (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team14:05
43GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
44NEDJoris Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsm14:30
45GBROliver Rees (GBR)Trinity Racing15:24
46DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Team15:32
47SWIFabian Weiss (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
48SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
49CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
50FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Team16:38
51NEDJordan Habets (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
52DENMarcus Sander Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
53SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Vorarlberg16:40
54FRABenjamin Buchetet (FRA)17:46
55SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma18:39
56DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm18:55
57ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Development Team Dsm18:57
58NEDMees Hendrikx (NED)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team20:08
59NEDLars Hohmann (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
60FRACyril Gautier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM22:01
61FRAAntoine Roussel (FRA)s.t.
62FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
63FRALéo Boileau (FRA)23:31
64CZEJakub Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kasper25:27
65BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Team Dsm25:50
66FRAJordan Labrosse (FRA)AG2R Citroën U23 Team26:43
67FRAQuentin Bezza (FRA)s.t.
68DENNikolaj Mengel (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm28:36
69BELNiels Vandeputte (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team29:53
70FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)30:44
71DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm32:05
72DENRasmus Lund Pedersen (DEN)s.t.
73NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
74DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
75FRAFlorian Chevallereau (FRA)s.t.
76DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
77FRAAmaury Pacouret (FRA)s.t.
78NEDJaap Roelen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
79FRAEmmanuel Moisan (FRA)s.t.
80FRAArthur Meyer (FRA)s.t.
81FRAEliot Pauchard (FRA)s.t.
82SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg32:23
83FRALoris Coss (FRA)33:02
84FRAAntony Chamerat-Dumont (FRA)34:08
85ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)s.t.
86AUTDaniel Ganahl (AUT)Vorarlberg
87FRAThomas Joly (FRA)
88FRALucas Avadanian (FRA)
89FRAAnthony Baudis (FRA)
90FRAThomas Salvatori (FRA)
91FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)
92FRAVictor Koretzky (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM
93FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM
94FRALoris Trastour (FRA)Swiss Racing Academy
95BELAxandre Van Petegem (BEL)Jumbo - Visma Development Team
96GBRHenry Lawton (GBR)AG2R Citroën U23 Team
97DENTobias Aagaard Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Team
98GBRThomas Gloag (GBR)Trinity Racing
99AUSBlake Quick (AUS)
100SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma
101SPAPau Miquel Delgado (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma
102GBRPierre Vernie (GBR)
103BELLennert Belmans (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team
104FRANoah Knecht (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
105DENSander Andersen (DEN)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
106CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)Equipo Kern Pharma
OTLISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy-

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved