All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Alpes Isère Tour - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Alpes Isère Tour - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2021

Alpes Isère Tour 2021

FranceFrance - 19 May 2021 - 23 May 2021


General classification - 23 May 2021


1NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel18:48:55
2DENAnthon Charmig (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Team1:58
3CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kasper2:02
4SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma2:11
5BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
6AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)2:14
7POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)2:30
8CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kasper3:44
9SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)Groupama - Fdj Continental3:45
10NORAnders Halland Johannessen (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team3:50
11BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
12CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
13GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)s.t.
14FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)4:11
15COLAbner Santiago Umba López (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:31
16NZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continental4:46
17FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)s.t.
18FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)4:52
19SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma5:37
20NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
21ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:18
22FRAMattéo Vercher (FRA)7:00
23AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)7:10
24ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabù9:28
25COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:37
26CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)9:41
27SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
28LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles10:06
29DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm10:14
30LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles11:21
31DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm11:48
32FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)13:47
33ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:59
34FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)14:12
35DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm14:41
36FRAThomas Devaux (FRA)s.t.
37GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Israel Cycling Academy14:44
38ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)Team Qhubeka15:16
39NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continental16:04
40NORLudvig Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team16:15
41ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:31
42SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)17:56
43FRALouis Richard (FRA)18:15
44FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)18:23
45ETHNegasi Haylu Abreha (ETH)Team Qhubeka18:50
46ITAMattia Guasco (ITA)Team Qhubeka20:30
47FRAJocelyn Guillot (FRA)20:34
48IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)21:03
49DENMarcus Sander Hansen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm21:31
50RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Equipo Kern Pharma22:02
51CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kasper23:01
52CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
53ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabù23:06
54BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24:09
55NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel24:47
56SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25:15
57FRAEmile Brenans (FRA)26:08
58POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)27:25
59POLPawel Bernas (POL)29:17
60NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team31:19
61DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)31:36
62NEDTim Marsman (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel33:53
63SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)34:15
64FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)35:08
65FRAGabin Fine (FRA)35:24
66ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy35:26
67FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)35:31
68AUSTaj Jones (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy36:07
69SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)36:32
70FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)36:54
71SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma37:04
72CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy38:24
73FRAMaximilien Juillard (FRA)39:00
74NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team39:20
75FRAJoris Chaussinand (FRA)42:11
76FRALoris Coss (FRA)44:04
77ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continental45:03
78NEDAdne Koster (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel45:30
79SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica45:42
80FRAPaul Lapeira (FRA)47:03
81FRAValentin Retailleau (FRA)47:25
82FRALoris Trastour (FRA)47:47
83FRALéo Boileau (FRA)47:50
84FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)48:10
85DENJoshua Amos Gudnitz (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm48:15
86ITAAndrea Bartolozzi (ITA)Vini Zabù49:04
87ITAKevin Bonaldo (ITA)Team Qhubeka49:54
88SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica51:14
89FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental54:01
90FRAAurélien Philibert (FRA)54:36
91SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)55:09
92RSAMark Oliver Pritzen (RSA)Team Qhubeka55:31
93FRALucas Serrieres (FRA)56:31
94NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel58:58
95FRAAntoine Roussel (FRA)1:03:32

Stage 1 - Charvieu-Chavagneux - Charvieu-Chavagneux 136,4km - 19 May 2021Sprint

Image © Association COTNI. Source : Site officiel de l'Alpes Isère Tour.


1NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continental2:50:06
2SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
3ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)s.t.
4ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
5FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)s.t.
6DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
7SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)s.t.
8CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
9FRALoris Coss (FRA)s.t.
10SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
11CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
12ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)s.t.
13DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)s.t.
14COLAbner Santiago Umba López (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
15GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
16FRAEmile Brenans (FRA)s.t.
17SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
18ITAKevin Bonaldo (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
19AUSTaj Jones (AUS)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
20IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)s.t.
21FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)s.t.
22ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
23NORLudvig Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
24FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)s.t.
25FRANoah Knecht (FRA)s.t.
26NZLDrew Christensen (NZL)Team Qhubekas.t.
27ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
28NEDTim Marsman (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
29ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
30FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)s.t.
31NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
32NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
33FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)s.t.
34ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
35SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)s.t.
36DENAnthon Charmig (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
37CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
38SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
39SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
40NZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
41NORAnders Halland Johannessen (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
42SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)s.t.
43ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)Team Qhubekas.t.
44CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
45FRAThomas Devaux (FRA)s.t.
46GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)s.t.
47RSAMark Oliver Pritzen (RSA)Team Qhubekas.t.
48DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
49NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
50CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
51SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
52DENJoshua Amos Gudnitz (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
53BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
54FRAMaximilien Juillard (FRA)s.t.
55SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
56NOROskar Myrestøl Johansson (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
57FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
58FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)s.t.
59CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
60ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
61NEDAdne Koster (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
62RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
63POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
64CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
65LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
66AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
67SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
68BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
69SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)s.t.
70SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
71FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)s.t.
72FRALoris Trastour (FRA)s.t.
73FRAPaul Lapeira (FRA)s.t.
74FRATao Quéméré (FRA)s.t.
75ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
76FRAArnaud Pfrimmer (FRA)s.t.
77FRAValentin Retailleau (FRA)s.t.
78FRAThomas Joly (FRA)s.t.
79NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
80DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
81SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)s.t.
82ITAGiacomo Ballabio (ITA)s.t.
83POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
84COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
85DENMarcus Sander Hansen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
86LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:52
87AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)1:54
88POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
89FRAThomas Salvatori (FRA)2:35
90POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
91FRALéo Boileau (FRA)s.t.
92FRAFlorentin Bélanger (FRA)s.t.
93ETHNegasi Haylu Abreha (ETH)Team Qhubekas.t.
94NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
95FRAMathieu Guiziou (FRA)s.t.
96GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Vini Zabùs.t.
97POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
98CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy2:39
99FRAGabin Fine (FRA)s.t.
100FRAMattéo Vercher (FRA)s.t.
101FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)s.t.
102BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
103FRALouis Richard (FRA)s.t.
104GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
105NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
106SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
107SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
108ITAMattia Guasco (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
109FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)s.t.
110FRAAntoine Grand (FRA)s.t.
111FRAAntoine Roussel (FRA)s.t.
112FRALucas Serrieres (FRA)s.t.
113FRAJocelyn Guillot (FRA)s.t.
114ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
115SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)s.t.
116ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
117FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)s.t.
118FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)s.t.
119FRAAntoine Bravard (FRA)s.t.
120FRAPierre Almeida (FRA)s.t.
121BELSten Van Gucht (BEL)s.t.
122FRAJoris Chaussinand (FRA)s.t.
123SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica7:26
124SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
125RSAJason Oosthuizen (RSA)s.t.
126FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)s.t.
127FRALouis Pijourlet (FRA)7:29
128ITAAndrea Bartolozzi (ITA)Vini Zabù8:20
129ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)s.t.
130SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
131FRARomain Rosier (FRA)10:55
132FRAAurélien Philibert (FRA)s.t.
133USAIsaac Bryant (USA)19:15
134FRARomain Charcosset (FRA)20:16
135FRALois Buffin (FRA)23:54
136ISROmer Lahav (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy
137NEDWout Van Elzakker (NED)Vini Zabù
138ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Saint-Jean-de-Soudain - La Verpillière 167,3km - 20 May 2021Sprint

Image © Association COTNI. Source : Site officiel de l'Alpes Isère Tour.


1FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)4:02:31
2FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)s.t.
3NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
4BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
5COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
6GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
7COLAbner Santiago Umba López (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
8NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
9DENMarcus Sander Hansen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
10CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
11CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
12NORAnders Halland Johannessen (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
13FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)s.t.
14LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
15CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
16IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)s.t.
17ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
18ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
19SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)s.t.
20FRAMattéo Vercher (FRA)s.t.
21CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
22FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)s.t.
23FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)s.t.
24DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
25FRAPaul Lapeira (FRA)s.t.
26POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
27SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
28ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
29DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
30NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
31SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
32GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)s.t.
33SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
34FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)s.t.
35POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
36CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
37DENAnthon Charmig (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
38FRAThomas Joly (FRA)s.t.
39SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
40AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)s.t.
41DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
42BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
43NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
44GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
45FRAThomas Devaux (FRA)s.t.
46NZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
47FRAEmile Brenans (FRA)s.t.
48GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Vini Zabùs.t.
49AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
50NORLudvig Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
51ITAMattia Guasco (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
52ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
53LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
54FRAJocelyn Guillot (FRA)s.t.
55FRALoris Trastour (FRA)s.t.
56CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
57ITAGiacomo Ballabio (ITA)s.t.
58SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)s.t.
59FRATao Quéméré (FRA)s.t.
60SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:47
61ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:00
62FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)s.t.
63DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)3:10
64ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)s.t.
65FRAThomas Salvatori (FRA)s.t.
66NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
67SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma5:08
68FRAValentin Retailleau (FRA)s.t.
69SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica5:32
70DENJoshua Amos Gudnitz (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
71NEDAdne Koster (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
72NEDTim Marsman (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel5:35
73POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
74RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
75ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
76ETHNegasi Haylu Abreha (ETH)Team Qhubekas.t.
77SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)s.t.
78FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
79FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)s.t.
80FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)s.t.
81NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
82CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
83BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
84ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)Team Qhubekas.t.
85FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)s.t.
86FRALéo Boileau (FRA)s.t.
87FRAArnaud Pfrimmer (FRA)s.t.
88FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)s.t.
89FRALouis Pijourlet (FRA)s.t.
90FRAGabin Fine (FRA)s.t.
91FRAAntoine Grand (FRA)s.t.
92FRAPierre Almeida (FRA)s.t.
93FRALouis Richard (FRA)s.t.
94CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
95FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)s.t.
96SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)s.t.
97NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel7:15
98FRAFlorentin Bélanger (FRA)s.t.
99SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
100RSAMark Oliver Pritzen (RSA)Team Qhubekas.t.
101SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)s.t.
102FRAAntoine Roussel (FRA)s.t.
103FRAAurélien Philibert (FRA)s.t.
104SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
105ITAKevin Bonaldo (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
106FRALoris Coss (FRA)s.t.
107AUSTaj Jones (AUS)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
108ITAAndrea Bartolozzi (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
109POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
110SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)9:06
111FRAJoris Chaussinand (FRA)s.t.
112NOROskar Myrestøl Johansson (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team9:27
113ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
114SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica9:30
115BELSten Van Gucht (BEL)11:47
116FRAMaximilien Juillard (FRA)s.t.
117RSAJason Oosthuizen (RSA)12:25
118ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
119POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
120FRAMathieu Guiziou (FRA)s.t.
121ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
122NZLDrew Christensen (NZL)Team Qhubekas.t.
123SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
124USAIsaac Bryant (USA)s.t.
125FRANoah Knecht (FRA)s.t.
126FRALois Buffin (FRA)s.t.
127SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
128FRARomain Charcosset (FRA)s.t.
129ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)s.t.
130FRALucas Serrieres (FRA)s.t.
131FRAAntoine Bravard (FRA)s.t.
132FRARomain Rosier (FRA)s.t.
133SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
134SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
135ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)s.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Saint-Exupéry - Pusignan 157,8km - 21 May 2021Sprint

Image © Association COTNI. Source : Site officiel de l'Alpes Isère Tour.


1NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel3:39:26
2CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
3NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
4NORAnders Halland Johannessen (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
5FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)s.t.
6COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
7LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
8CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
9SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)s.t.
10BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
11FRAMattéo Vercher (FRA)s.t.
12CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
13FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)s.t.
14SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
15ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
16FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)s.t.
17GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)s.t.
18POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
19COLAbner Santiago Umba López (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
20DENAnthon Charmig (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
21ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
22CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
23SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
24DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
25FRAThomas Joly (FRA)s.t.
26FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)s.t.
27DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
28NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
29ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)Team Qhubekas.t.
30NORLudvig Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
31SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
32FRAThomas Devaux (FRA)s.t.
33BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
34SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)s.t.
35IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)s.t.
36SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
37AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)s.t.
38CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
39FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)s.t.
40RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
41NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
42GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
43NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
44AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
45POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
46NZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
47FRAEmile Brenans (FRA)s.t.
48ITAGiacomo Ballabio (ITA)s.t.
49NEDAdne Koster (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
50ITAMattia Guasco (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
51CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
52POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
53ITAKevin Bonaldo (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
54ETHNegasi Haylu Abreha (ETH)Team Qhubekas.t.
55CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
56FRALoris Coss (FRA)s.t.
57CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
58FRAPaul Lapeira (FRA)s.t.
59FRATao Quéméré (FRA)s.t.
60FRAJocelyn Guillot (FRA)s.t.
61SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)2:12
62RSAMark Oliver Pritzen (RSA)Team Qhubekas.t.
63ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:19
64NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team2:21
65ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
66SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma2:22
67SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)s.t.
68FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)s.t.
69SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
70NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel3:04
71ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)3:24
72SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)3:27
73GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Vini Zabù3:31
74ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
75FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)s.t.
76NEDTim Marsman (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel3:50
77SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:20
78FRAGabin Fine (FRA)s.t.
79FRAAurélien Philibert (FRA)s.t.
80SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
81ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continental5:08
82ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
83ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
84ITAAndrea Bartolozzi (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
85DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)s.t.
86FRAPierre Almeida (FRA)s.t.
87DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
88FRAAntoine Grand (FRA)s.t.
89LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
90DENMarcus Sander Hansen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
91FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)5:23
92FRALouis Richard (FRA)6:11
93FRAMaximilien Juillard (FRA)s.t.
94BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles6:14
95AUSTaj Jones (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy6:40
96POLPawel Bernas (POL)7:29
97FRAArnaud Pfrimmer (FRA)7:34
98FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
99FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)s.t.
100SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
101FRALéo Boileau (FRA)s.t.
102FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)s.t.
103FRAAntoine Roussel (FRA)s.t.
104FRALucas Serrieres (FRA)s.t.
105FRAValentin Retailleau (FRA)s.t.
106SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
107SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)s.t.
108FRAJoris Chaussinand (FRA)s.t.
109FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)s.t.
110FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)7:41
111DENJoshua Amos Gudnitz (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm11:16
112FRALoris Trastour (FRA)11:53
113FRALois Buffin (FRA)
114FRARomain Rosier (FRA)
115FRARomain Charcosset (FRA)
116ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)
117SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
118SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
119ESTMihkel Räim (EST)
120ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)
121RSAJason Oosthuizen (RSA)
122FRAAntoine Bravard (FRA)
OTLNZLDrew Christensen (NZL)Team Qhubeka-
OTLGBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental-
OTLUSAIsaac Bryant (USA)-
OTLFRAFlorentin Bélanger (FRA)-
OTLFRAMathieu Guiziou (FRA)-
OTLFRAThomas Salvatori (FRA)-
OTLNOROskar Myrestøl Johansson (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team-
OTLFRALouis Pijourlet (FRA)-
OTLSVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica-
OTLBELSten Van Gucht (BEL)-
OTLFRANoah Knecht (FRA)-
OTLPOLAdrian Banaszek (POL)-
OTLSVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica-

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Les Roches-de-Condrieu - Saint-Maurice-l'Exil 174km - 22 May 2021Medium mountain

Image © Association COTNI. Source : Site officiel de l'Alpes Isère Tour.


1DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm4:17:48
2POLPawel Bernas (POL)0:04
3AUSTaj Jones (AUS)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
4AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
5ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)0:26
6SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:44
7NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
8DENAnthon Charmig (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
9CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
10DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
11POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
12FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)s.t.
13FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)2:31
14COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
15ITAGiacomo Ballabio (ITA)s.t.
16DENMarcus Sander Hansen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
17NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
18FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)2:35
19FRAMattéo Vercher (FRA)s.t.
20SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)s.t.
21LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
22FRALoris Trastour (FRA)s.t.
23COLAbner Santiago Umba López (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
24CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
25SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
26NEDTim Marsman (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
27FRAMaximilien Juillard (FRA)s.t.
28ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)Team Qhubekas.t.
29DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
30FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)s.t.
31FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)s.t.
32NORAnders Halland Johannessen (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
33FRAThomas Joly (FRA)s.t.
34IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)s.t.
35ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
36ITAMattia Guasco (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
37FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)s.t.
38SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
39ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
40RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
41FRAEmile Brenans (FRA)s.t.
42ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
43ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
44FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)s.t.
45NZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
46GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)s.t.
47AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)s.t.
48SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
49CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
50LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
51FRAGabin Fine (FRA)s.t.
52ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
53SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)s.t.
54FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)s.t.
55CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
56GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
57SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
58ETHNegasi Haylu Abreha (ETH)Team Qhubekas.t.
59SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)s.t.
60CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
61FRAPierre Almeida (FRA)s.t.
62CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
63BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
64NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
65BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
66CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
67FRAJocelyn Guillot (FRA)s.t.
68FRAThomas Devaux (FRA)s.t.
69POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
70NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
71BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
72POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
73FRAJoris Chaussinand (FRA)s.t.
74FRALouis Richard (FRA)s.t.
75FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)s.t.
76SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)3:44
77NORLudvig Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
78NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
79FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)5:30
80FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)5:54
81DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)7:12
82DENJoshua Amos Gudnitz (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
83FRATao Quéméré (FRA)7:22
84SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
85FRAAntoine Grand (FRA)s.t.
86SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
87FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)s.t.
88NEDAdne Koster (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel13:38
89SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)s.t.
90SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
91FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
92ITAKevin Bonaldo (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
93NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
94ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
95SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
96FRALéo Boileau (FRA)s.t.
97FRAArnaud Pfrimmer (FRA)s.t.
98FRALoris Coss (FRA)s.t.
99SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
100RSAMark Oliver Pritzen (RSA)Team Qhubekas.t.
101ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
102FRAAntoine Roussel (FRA)s.t.
103FRALucas Serrieres (FRA)s.t.
104FRAAurélien Philibert (FRA)s.t.
105SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)s.t.
106CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
107ITAAndrea Bartolozzi (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
108FRAPaul Lapeira (FRA)s.t.
109FRAValentin Retailleau (FRA)s.t.
110ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
111GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Vini Zabùs.t.
112NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Pressins - Crolles 141,4km - 23 May 2021Medium mountain

Image © Association COTNI. Source : Site officiel de l'Alpes Isère Tour.


1NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel3:58:40
2CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
3FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)s.t.
4BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
5SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
6CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kasper1:39
7GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)s.t.
8BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
9SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
10NORAnders Halland Johannessen (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
11CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
12SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
13FRALouis Richard (FRA)s.t.
14DENAnthon Charmig (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
15LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2:10
16FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)s.t.
17FRAMattéo Vercher (FRA)s.t.
18NZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
19ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
20AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
21FRAValentin Paret-Peintre (FRA)s.t.
22POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
23FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)s.t.
24COLAbner Santiago Umba López (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:20
25AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)3:05
26NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel3:27
27ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:07
28CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)7:30
29COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
30ETHNegasi Haylu Abreha (ETH)Team Qhubekas.t.
31BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
32FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)s.t.
33LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
34DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
35ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
36ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)Team Qhubekas.t.
37SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
38NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
39GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Israel Cycling Academy9:54
40DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
41FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)12:01
42SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)12:30
43DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
44NORLudvig Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
45FRAThomas Devaux (FRA)s.t.
46FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)14:14
47ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continental14:16
48NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
49DENMarcus Sander Hansen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
50CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
51ITAMattia Guasco (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
52ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
53RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
54CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
55FRAJocelyn Guillot (FRA)14:20
56ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
57ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
58POLPawel Bernas (POL)15:07
59ITAAndrea Bartolozzi (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
60DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)16:46
61POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
62FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)16:48
63IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)18:52
64SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
65FRALéo Boileau (FRA)s.t.
66FRAMaximilien Juillard (FRA)s.t.
67FRAAurélien Philibert (FRA)s.t.
68FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)18:55
69SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)s.t.
70CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy20:39
71FRALucas Serrieres (FRA)s.t.
72FRAGabin Fine (FRA)s.t.
73FRAJoris Chaussinand (FRA)20:41
74SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)21:31
75FRAValentin Retailleau (FRA)s.t.
76NEDTim Marsman (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel22:17
77FRAEmile Brenans (FRA)22:36
78FRALoris Coss (FRA)s.t.
79AUSTaj Jones (AUS)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
80SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
81NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
82SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
83SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
84DENJoshua Amos Gudnitz (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm24:49
85NEDAdne Koster (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel25:52
86FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental27:38
87ITAKevin Bonaldo (ITA)Team Qhubeka28:26
88FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)32:50
89FRAPaul Lapeira (FRA)s.t.
90FRALoris Trastour (FRA)s.t.
91NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
92NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
93SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)s.t.
94RSAMark Oliver Pritzen (RSA)Team Qhubekas.t.
95FRAAntoine Roussel (FRA)s.t.
96SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)
97SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)
98FRATao Quéméré (FRA)
99POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)
100SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
101FRAAntoine Grand (FRA)
102FRAPierre Almeida (FRA)
103FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)
104SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma
105FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)
106ITAGiacomo Ballabio (ITA)
107CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kasper
108ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Vini Zabù
109FRAThomas Joly (FRA)
110GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Vini Zabù
111ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)
112FRAArnaud Pfrimmer (FRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved