All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Spain - 29 April 2022 - 1 May 2022
1 | Iván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL) | Movistar | 12:27:12 |
2 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | 0:15 |
3 | Nicolas Edet (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:44 |
4 | Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
5 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA) | 0:48 | |
6 | Igor Arrieta Lizarraga (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 0:56 |
7 | Kévin Vauquelin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 2:28 |
8 | Gotzon Martin Sanz (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2:46 |
9 | Joaquim Silva (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 3:04 |
10 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | Totalenergies | 3:14 |
11 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 3:42 |
12 | Daniel Navarro García (SPA) | Burgos - BH | 4:00 |
13 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Totalenergies | 4:28 |
14 | Cristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA) | Totalenergies | 6:50 |
15 | Jesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 9:36 |
16 | Unai Iribar Jauregi (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 10:03 |
17 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 10:28 |
18 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 10:32 |
19 | Jon Agirre Egaña (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 11:39 |
20 | Alessandro Verre (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 12:01 |
21 | Thibault Guernalec (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 12:24 |
22 | Henrique Madeira Casimiro (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 13:31 |
23 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | 13:53 |
24 | Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 14:05 |
25 | Alan Jousseaume (FRA) | Totalenergies | 14:29 |
26 | Paul Ourselin (FRA) | Totalenergies | 15:03 |
27 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA) | Movistar | 16:12 |
28 | Sergio Samitier Samitier (SPA) | Movistar | 16:39 |
29 | Eduardo Pérez-Landaluce Gonzalez (SPA) | Manuela Fundación Continental | 17:00 |
30 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 17:32 |
31 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | 19:35 |
32 | Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (SPA) | Burgos - BH | 19:56 |
33 | Adriá Moreno Sala (SPA) | Burgos - BH | 21:20 |
34 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA) | Eolo - Kometa | 21:39 |
35 | Mateu Estelrich Cabanellas (SPA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | 21:50 |
36 | Ivan Garcia Cortina (SPA) | Movistar | 21:54 |
37 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 22:20 |
38 | Michel Ries (LUX) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 22:47 |
39 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA) | Burgos - BH | 24:14 |
40 | Tom Armstrong (USA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | 24:17 |
41 | Nuno Meireles (POR) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 25:24 |
42 | Iker Ballarin Manso (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 25:38 |
43 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 25:52 |
44 | João Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 26:30 |
45 | Fernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 26:44 |
46 | Mario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA) | Burgos - BH | 27:54 |
47 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 28:01 |
48 | Roberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN) | 29:43 | |
49 | Callum Scotson (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 29:58 |
50 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA) | Burgos - BH | 30:21 |
51 | Vojtech Repa (CZE) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 30:29 |
52 | Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
53 | Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 30:33 |
54 | Iván Moreno Sánchez (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 31:31 |
55 | Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 31:36 |
56 | Yesid Albeiro Pira Parada (COL) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 31:56 |
57 | Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (CHI) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 32:05 |
58 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | Totalenergies | 33:03 |
59 | Alex Martin Gutierrez (SPA) | Eolo - Kometa | 36:18 |
60 | Pedro Joaquim Silva Andrade (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 36:36 |
61 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 36:48 |
62 | Vinicius Rangel Costa (BRA) | 36:50 | |
63 | Inigo Elosegui Momene (SPA) | Movistar | 37:22 |
64 | Rafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 41:39 |
65 | Ibon Ruiz Sedano (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 42:23 |
66 | Alessandro Fancellu (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | 42:25 |
67 | Mark Christian (GBR) | Eolo - Kometa | 43:30 |
68 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 46:25 |
69 | Daniel Jiménez Duran (SPA) | Manuela Fundación Continental | 46:37 |
70 | Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 49:14 |
71 | Francisco Guerreiro (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 49:16 |
72 | Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | 50:11 |
73 | Isaac Cantón Serrano (SPA) | Manuela Fundación Continental | 50:52 |
74 | Raul Rota Rus (SPA) | Manuela Fundación Continental | 51:28 |
75 | Jhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 56:05 |
76 | Joan Martí Bennassar Rosselló (SPA) | Manuela Fundación Continental | 56:09 |
77 | Bruno Cesar Araujo (AGO) | Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda | 56:15 |
78 | Rui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | 58:56 |
79 | Marcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | 59:19 |
80 | Pablo Alonso Montes (SPA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | 1:00:27 |
81 | José María García Soriano (SPA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | 1:01:31 |
82 | Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | 1:01:33 |
83 | Fábio Fernandes (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 1:01:35 |
84 | Edwin Yair Torres (VEN) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | s.t. |
85 | Joel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:02:00 |
Image © La Vuelta Ciclista a Asturias. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a Asturias.
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © La Vuelta Ciclista a Asturias. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a Asturias.
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Image © La Vuelta Ciclista a Asturias. Source : Site officiel de la Vuelta a Asturias.