All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de l'Ain - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de l'Ain - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2019

Tour de l'Ain 2019

FranceFrance - 24th May 2019 - 26th May 2019


General classification - 26th May 2019


1FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdj10:01:10
2SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale1:08
3ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Total Direct Energie1:25
4FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:38
5RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:40
6RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:30
7KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors2:52
8FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis2:54
9SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:07
10FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis3:32
11FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:42
12FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:45
13FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:16
14SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team4:37
15FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale5:15
16PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)Katusha - Alpecin6:12
17FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidis6:24
18GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin6:35
19SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsior7:04
20NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:34
21AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Development7:48
22GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Tirol8:00
23FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic8:19
24FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole9:12
25FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale9:20
26LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Vorarlberg - Santic9:21
27FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic9:51
28BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:55
29FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic10:09
30FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - Fdj11:23
31FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale11:23
32FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Total Direct Energie11:37
33FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Total Direct Energie13:39
34FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels13:43
35BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert13:45
36FRARomain Seigle (FRA)Groupama - Fdj15:13
37ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team15:54
38FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels15:54
39FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM16:17
40RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo17:00
41RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo17:00
42SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy17:33
43SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM18:01
44GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Development18:40
45GERPirmin Benz (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de18:49
46FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidis18:55
47FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Total Direct Energie20:09
48CANBen Katerberg (CAN)Sunweb Development20:10
49SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Israel Cycling Academy20:53
50FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM22:18
51GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Herrmann22:29
52FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic24:06
53RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin24:36
54FRACamille Thominet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9325:10
55SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Groupama - Fdj26:55
56FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdj27:00
57ITASamuele Rubino (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team27:58
58FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidis28:29
59FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9328:29
60GERJakob Geßner (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de28:29
61GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development30:34
62DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin31:14
63BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert31:22
64SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior31:58
65RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo32:13
66FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Groupama - Fdj32:21
67FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9332:25
68FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels32:32
69FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Cofidis34:32
70FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9334:34
71SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)Akros - Thömus34:47
72NEDTim Naberman (NED)Sunweb Development34:48
73FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM36:28
74GBRAlex Dowsett (GBR)Katusha - Alpecin37:46
75PORDaniel Viegas (POR)Kometa Cycling Team38:01
76GERPatrick Haller (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de38:23
77FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels38:56
78FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Total Direct Energie38:59
79RUSEvgeny Kobernyak (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo39:04
80GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Sunweb Development39:30
81RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9340:07
82KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors40:52
83FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Total Direct Energie44:17
84KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors44:33
85ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team45:19
86FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole47:14

Stage 1 - Bourg-en-Bresse - Saint-Vulbas - 164km - 24th May 2019Sprint


1SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy3:32:51
2FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
3FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
4BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
5FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
6FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
7FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
8FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
9DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
10GERMarcel Franz (GER)s.t.
11ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
12GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Sunweb Developments.t.
13FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
14FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
15FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
16RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
17GERPirmin Benz (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
18NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
19FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
20GERPatrick Haller (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
21FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
22PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
23GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
24KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
25FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
26FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
27FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
28BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
29KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
30SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
31FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
32SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
33GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Developments.t.
34BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
35ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Total Direct Energies.t.
36GBRHarry Tanfield (GBR)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
37FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
38FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
39FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
40FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
41FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
42SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
43AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Developments.t.
44FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
45FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
46SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
47FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
48RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
49FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
50GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Developments.t.
51NEDTim Naberman (NED)Sunweb Developments.t.
52FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
53FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
54RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
55SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
56GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Tirols.t.
57FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
58RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
59FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
60RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
61FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
62FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
63FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
64KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
65FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
66RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
67CANBen Katerberg (CAN)Sunweb Developments.t.
68GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Herrmanns.t.
69FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
70PORDaniel Viegas (POR)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
71SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
72FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
73GERJakob Geßner (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
74FRACamille Thominet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
75FRARomain Seigle (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
76FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
77BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
78FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:34
79FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
80FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis0:53
81SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Israel Cycling Academy0:53
82SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:53
83FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:53
84LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Vorarlberg - Santic0:53
85FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidis0:55
86FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidis0:58
87FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:58
88ITASamuele Rubino (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team0:58
89SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Groupama - Fdj0:58
90ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team0:58
91FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:58
92FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole1:15
93GBRAlex Dowsett (GBR)Katusha - Alpecin1:47
94FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:56
95FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:56
96FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels6:13
97RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 936:13
98RUSEvgeny Kobernyak (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo6:39
99KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors16:44
100KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors
101KAZDmitriy Lessechko (KAZ)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Bellignat - Col de la Faucille - 131,2 km - 25th May 2019Mountain


1FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:17:55
2FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
3SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
4RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:03
5FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:10
6ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Total Direct Energie0:13
7FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:36
8FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis0:36
9GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:36
10FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:36
11RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:36
12KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:36
13FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:36
14FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis0:36
15SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:36
16FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:03
17SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team1:09
18FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:29
19FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidis1:29
20FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:15
21FRARomain Seigle (FRA)Groupama - Fdj3:15
22ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team3:56
23FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels3:56
24BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:56
25FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole3:56
26NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:56
27PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)Katusha - Alpecin3:56
28SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsior3:56
29RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:56
30RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:56
31LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Vorarlberg - Santic3:56
32GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Tirol3:56
33BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:56
34SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:56
35FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic3:56
36AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Development3:56
37FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels3:56
38FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Total Direct Energie3:56
39FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic3:56
40FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic3:56
41FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - Fdj3:56
42FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:56
43SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy4:16
44GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Development4:19
45FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM4:19
46GERPirmin Benz (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de5:22
47FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic10:19
48FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole10:19
49CANBen Katerberg (CAN)Sunweb Development10:19
50FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole10:19
51FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Cofidis15:02
52FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidis15:02
53FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidis15:02
54GERJakob Geßner (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de15:02
55FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdj15:02
56SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Groupama - Fdj15:02
57FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Total Direct Energie15:02
58FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9315:02
59FRACamille Thominet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9315:02
60ITASamuele Rubino (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team15:02
61RUSEvgeny Kobernyak (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo15:02
62RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin15:02
63FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM15:02
64GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Herrmann15:02
65FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM15:02
66DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin18:31
67GBRAlex Dowsett (GBR)Katusha - Alpecin18:31
68FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Total Direct Energie18:31
69PORDaniel Viegas (POR)Kometa Cycling Team18:31
70GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development18:31
71RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo18:31
72SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior18:31
73FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels18:31
74FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels18:34
75FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Groupama - Fdj18:34
76GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Sunweb Development18:34
77SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Israel Cycling Academy18:34
78BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert20:27
79SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)Akros - Thömus20:27
80RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9320:27
81FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9320:27
82GERPatrick Haller (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de20:27
83FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9320:27
84NEDTim Naberman (NED)Sunweb Development20:27
85FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9320:27
86KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors22:19
87FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Total Direct Energie24:47
88FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole26:52
89FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole26:52
90ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team26:52
91KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors26:56
91KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors30:32
91FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic30:32
91GBRHarry Tanfield (GBR)Katusha - Alpecin31:08
91GERMarcel Franz (GER)32:27
96FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels
97BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert
98FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
99FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Parc des Oiseaux (Villars-les-Dombes) - Col du Grand Colombier - 120,5 km - 26th May 2019Mountain


1FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdj3:10:40
2FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:52
3RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:52
4ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Total Direct Energie0:56
5SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale0:56
6SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Israel Cycling Academy1:10
7FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis1:47
8PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)Katusha - Alpecin2:00
9FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:00
10KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors2:00
11FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis2:02
12RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:11
13SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:15
14FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:18
15FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidis2:39
16SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsior2:52
17FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:57
18SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team3:12
19NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:22
20AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Development3:36
21FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidis3:44
22GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Tirol3:48
23FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic4:07
24LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Vorarlberg - Santic4:16
25FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Total Direct Energie4:51
26FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole5:00
27FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM5:04
28FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale5:09
29FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic5:39
30GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin5:43
31BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:43
32FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic5:57
33GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Herrmann7:11
34FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale7:11
35FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - Fdj7:11
36FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale7:35
37RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin9:18
38FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Total Direct Energie9:27
39FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels9:31
40BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:33
41CANBen Katerberg (CAN)Sunweb Development9:35
42FRACamille Thominet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 939:52
43BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:39
44SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Groupama - Fdj10:39
45FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Total Direct Energie10:45
46FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels11:42
47FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdj11:42
48ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team11:42
49ITASamuele Rubino (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team11:42
50FRARomain Seigle (FRA)Groupama - Fdj11:42
51FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM11:42
52FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9311:42
53GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development11:47
54DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin12:27
55RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo12:48
56RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo12:48
57SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy13:11
58SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)Akros - Thömus13:11
59GERPirmin Benz (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de13:11
60GERJakob Geßner (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de13:11
61SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior13:11
62FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels13:11
63FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidis13:11
64FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9313:11
65RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9313:11
66RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo13:26
67FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Groupama - Fdj13:31
68FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic13:31
69SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM13:49
70FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9313:55
71NEDTim Naberman (NED)Sunweb Development14:05
72GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Development14:05
73RUSEvgeny Kobernyak (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo17:07
74GBRAlex Dowsett (GBR)Katusha - Alpecin17:12
75ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team17:13
76KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors17:21
77GERPatrick Haller (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de17:40
78KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors18:17
79FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Total Direct Energie19:14
80FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Total Direct Energie19:14
81FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Cofidis19:14
82FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM19:14
83PORDaniel Viegas (POR)Kometa Cycling Team19:14
84FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels20:06
85FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole20:06
86GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Sunweb Development20:40
87FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
88FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
89FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale
90FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93
91FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved