All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Bloeizone Elfsteden Fryslan - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Bloeizone Elfsteden Fryslan - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2022

Bloeizone Elfsteden Fryslan 2022

NetherlandsNetherlands - 6 March 2022


Bloeizone Elfsteden Fryslan - 6 March 2022


1NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Riwal4:19:55
2NEDMick Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
3BELTimo De Jong (BEL)Volkerwessels Cycling Team0:10
4NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team0:14
5NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)s.t.
6NEDRick Pluimers (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
7NEDJoren Bloem (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
8GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
9GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:21
10NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team0:36
11NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team0:38
12NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team0:40
13NEDBart Lemmen (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team2:35
14NEDTim Marsman (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
15NEDVictor Broex (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel2:37
16NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Riwal3:50
17NEDAdne Koster (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
18BELJules Hesters (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
19NEDLoe Van Belle (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
20NEDVincent Hoppezak (NED)Beat Cyclings.t.
21NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
22NEDLars Loohuis (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
23NEDJoris Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
24ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Development Team Dsms.t.
25NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
26FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)à Bloc CTs.t.
27CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
28NORJohannes Staune-Mittet (NOR)Jumbo - Visma Development Team4:01
29ESTMadis Mihkels (EST)Team Ampler - Tartu20244:35
30NEDHarm Celi (NED)s.t.
31AUSPatrick Eddy (AUS)Development Team Dsms.t.
32BELAlessandro Tuscano (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
33BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
34GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus4:37
35NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling4:39
36NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team4:50
37NEDBodi Del Grosso (NED)à Bloc CT5:19
38NEDTibor Del Grosso (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
39FRANathan Vandepitte (FRA)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
40BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
41GERPierre-Pascal Keup (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
42CZEJakub Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
43NEDStijn Daemen (NED)Beat Cycling5:34
44BELMichiel Lambrecht (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team5:37
45NEDRedmar Dijkman (NED)s.t.
46NEDJente Klaver (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
47BELAlexander Colman (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
48LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling5:40
49NEDGerrie van Lingen (NED)s.t.
50NEDLars Rouffaer (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
51LUXLoïc Bettendorff (LUX)Riwals.t.
52NEDJesse Kramer (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
53AUTStefan Kovar (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
54NEDPhilip Sijbrandi (NED)s.t.
55NEDLuke Verburg (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
56ESTJoonas Kurits (EST)Team Ampler - Tartu2024s.t.
57GERJan-Marc Temmen (GER)s.t.
58CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
59BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
60NEDJochem Kerckhaert (NED)Beat Cyclings.t.
61BELBo Godart (BEL)X-Speed United Continentals.t.
62BELTuur Dens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
63CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
64NEDStijn Appel (NED)à Bloc CT5:45
65FINMarkus Knaapi (FIN)Team Ampler - Tartu20245:46
66NEDLars Van Uum (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Team5:56
67BELThibaut Bernard (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team5:58
68GERLeslie Lührs (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus6:02
69LUXCédric Pries (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
70NEDSteyn Lamberink (NED)6:26
71NEDPepijn Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsm6:30
72NEDMaarten Vierhout (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Team10:06
DNFNEDThomas Mijnsbergen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel-
DNFCZEFilip Reha (CZE)Elkov - Kasper-
DNFCZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Elkov - Kasper-
DNFCZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kasper-
DNFDENKasper Viberg Søgaard (DEN)Riwal-
DNFDENAlexander Salby (DEN)Riwal-
DNFDENSøren Vosgerau (DEN)Riwal-
DNFBELMilan Fretin (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFBELElias Maris (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling-
DNFGERJustin Wolf (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling-
DNFGERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling-
DNFBELLucas Jacques (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team-
DNFNEDBas Tietema (NED)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB-
DNFBELJelle Declerck (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team-
DNFBELTorsten Demeyere (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFBELSander Lemmens (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFBELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFBELJarno Jordens (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFBELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFNORMarius Wold (NOR)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFNEDMathijs De Leng (NED)-
DNFNEDWard de Schepper (NED)-
DNFNEDNelson Peetoom (NED)-
DNFNEDMartijn Rasenberg (NED)-
DNFNEDQuinten Veling (NED)-
DNFNEDLeon Ellermann (NED)-
DNFNEDTijn Louwerensen (NED)-
DNFNEDBeau Van Izerloo (NED)-
DNFNEDMelvin Drost (NED)-
DNFNEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)-
DNFNEDJelle ter Weeme (NED)-
DNFNEDStijn van Lohuizen (NED)-
DNFNEDJoppe de Heij (NED)-
DNFNEDJelle Johannink (NED)-
DNFNEDChiel Schulten (NED)-
DNFNEDRick Hezeman (NED)-
DNFNEDChristiaan Lubbers (NED)-
DNFNEDSteyn Van Der Veen (NED)-
DNFNEDMike Dogterom (NED)-
DNFNEDWessel Lange (NED)-
DNFNEDJaap Voogel (NED)-
DNFNEDBjörn Bakker (NED)-
DNFNEDStef Krul (NED)-
DNFNEDHarry Sweering (NED)-
DNFLATMartins Pluto (LAT)à Bloc CT-
DNFGERJan Kuhn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFGERLeon Eduard Brescher (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFGEROle Theiler (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFNEDBas Feenstra (NED)-
DNFNEDAldert van der Veen (NED)-
DNFNEDPerry Wit (NED)-
DNFNEDTijs Dekker (NED)-
DNFNEDJens Pronk (NED)-
DNFNEDGuillaume Visser (NED)-
DNFGERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsm-
DNFGBROscar Onley (GBR)Development Team Dsm-
DNFGERPaul Gehrke (GER)Dauner - Akkon-
DNFGERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)Dauner - Akkon-
DNFLUXNoé Ury (LUX)Dauner - Akkon-
DNFUSACory Greenberg (USA)Dauner - Akkon-
DNFGERFrederik Raßmann (GER)Dauner - Akkon-
DNFNEDLucas Janssen (NED)Beat Cycling-
DNFNEDSven Burger (NED)Beat Cycling-
DNFNEDMatthijs Büchli (NED)Beat Cycling-
DNFAUTPaul Buschek (AUT)Tirol - KTM-
DNFAUTMaximilian Kabas (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo-
DNFAUTMaximilian Schmidbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo-
DNFAUTValentin Götzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo-
DNFAUTLeo Kerschbaumer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo-
DNFUSAJack Bardi (USA)-
DNFCANEvan Burtnik (CAN)X-Speed United Continental-
DNFGBRJosh Teasdale (GBR)-
DNFBELGilles Borgers (BEL)X-Speed United Continental-
DNFCANChris Ernst (CAN)X-Speed United Continental-
DNFRSAHendrik Vermeulen (RSA)X-Speed United Continental-
DNFESTArtjom Köster (EST)Team Ampler - Tartu2024-
DNFESTErki Laanemäe (EST)Team Ampler - Tartu2024-
DNFESTAndre Roos (EST)Team Ampler - Tartu2024-
DNFLATPauls Rubenis (LAT)Team Ampler - Tartu2024-
DNFNEDMike Vliek (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Team-
DNFAUSAden James Paterson (AUS)Allinq Continental Cycling Team-
DNFNEDHenk Bos (NED)-
DNFNEDDaniel Elzinga (NED)-
DNFNEDMichiel Kok (NED)-
DNFNEDRuben Hoekstra (NED)-
DNFNEDJeffrey Cordes (NED)-
DNFNEDJoeri Fledderus (NED)-
DNFNEDMark Prinsen (NED)-
DNFNEDStefan bij de Weg (NED)-
DNFNEDJacco De Vries (NED)-
DNFNEDArjen Dillema (NED)-
DNFNEDWerner van der Meer (NED)-
DNFNEDBas Luca De Vries (NED)-
DNFNEDJorn Kooistra (NED)-
DNFNEDQuint Van der Leeuw (NED)-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved