All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de la Mirabelle - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de la Mirabelle - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2022

Tour de la Mirabelle 2022

FranceFrance - 26 May 2022 - 29 May 2022


General classification - 29 May 2022


1GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Wiv Sungod11:59:10
2GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)Wiv Sungod0:01
3SWISimon Vitzthum (SWI)0:02
4NZLLogan Currie (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling0:06
5AUSMatthew Dinham (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
6NZLJames Oram (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling0:07
7FRAThomas Gachignard (FRA)s.t.
8CANFrancis Juneau (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
9FRABenjamin Marais (FRA)0:08
10AUSAlastair Christie-Johnston (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
11FRAGuillaume Dauschy (FRA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project0:09
12FRAThibaud Saint-Guilhem (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
13BELGil Gelders (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
14FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)s.t.
15FRAMathis Le Berre (FRA)s.t.
16FRAIlan Larmet (FRA)s.t.
17IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)Wiv Sungod0:10
18AUSJames Whelan (AUS)Team Bridgelane0:11
19SWIFabio Christen (SWI)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
20ITAMichael Belleri (ITA)Biesse - Carreras.t.
21FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:13
22FRAKillian Verschuren (FRA)s.t.
23FRAAdrien Maire (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
24ETHWelay Hagos Berhe (ETH)s.t.
25FRAClément Braz Afonso (FRA)0:14
26LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
27FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme0:15
28USATom Armstrong (USA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
29FRAMathys Rondel (FRA)0:16
30FRALucas Beneteau (FRA)s.t.
31BELThomas Naudts (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
32FRALouis Sparfel (FRA)0:17
33ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)s.t.
34ERADawit Yemane (ERA)Bike Aid0:18
35NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
36CANCarson Miles (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project0:19
37RSAByron Munton (RSA)0:20
38FRAMathieu Rigollot (FRA)0:24
39CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Wiv Sungod1:04
40SPAJosé María García Soriano (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas1:08
41FRAArthur Blanc (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme1:16
42FRALouis Rouland (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
43NZLEthan Batt (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling1:29
44FRAMickaël Crispin (FRA)1:30
45BELLeander Van Hautegem (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team1:58
46COLHeberth Alejandro Gutierrez Rendon (COL)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas2:02
47FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental2:29
48BELJago Willems (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team2:35
49GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Wiv Sungod2:45
50SWIGilles Mottiez (SWI)3:22
51FRAJulien Souton (FRA)3:28
52FRARobin Meyer (FRA)4:18
53SPAMateu Estelrich Cabanellas (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas8:23
54FRAThéo Degache (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme8:39
55FRANolann Mahoudo (FRA)8:43
56BELWesley Mol (BEL)Bike Aid8:48
57NEDAlexander Konijn (NED)AVC Aix-en-Provence9:33
58SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)9:35
59GRENikolas Drakos (GRE)9:36
60FRAHugo Thirotel (FRA)9:38
61COLJuan Esteban Guerrero Arias (COL)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
62GERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)Dauner - Akkon9:41
63CANEdward Ouellet (CAN)9:42
64SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas9:46
65SVKSamuel Tuka (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica9:47
66SWIJan Sommer (SWI)10:22
67GERJan-Marc Temmen (GER)10:29
68BELJens Delahaye (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke10:31
69FRAAurélien Philibert (FRA)s.t.
70GBROliver Wood (GBR)Wiv Sungod12:39
71FRABaptiste Vadic (FRA)12:42
72FRAFlorian Dauphin (FRA)12:53
73FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence13:32
74FRASteve Chainel (FRA)13:48
75GREAimiliano Vila (GRE)ASPTT Nancy13:49
76FRACorentin Devroute (FRA)13:50
77FRALéo Kraemer (FRA)13:51
78SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
79NZLJoshua Kench (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling14:04
80FRAGuerand Le Pennec (FRA)14:30
81FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)Bike Aid14:36
82FRAPierre Betelli (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme14:37
83FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)s.t.
84FRARémi Lelandais (FRA)14:41
85GERRoman Duckert (GER)Dauner - Akkon14:43
86FRAYan Gras (FRA)15:25
87SWIFélix Stehli (SWI)EF Education - Nippo Development Team15:26
88AUSTom Chapman (AUS)s.t.
89FRAFlavien Arnould (FRA)15:28
90JPNYugi Tsuda (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Team15:35
91GREIoannis Davarias (GRE)15:37
92AUSJuan-Pierre van der Merwe (AUS)Team Bridgelane15:58
93BELGerben Dewinter (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke16:01
94CANMatisse Julien (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project16:04
95FRAAntonin Chatila Brunotte (FRA)18:08
96USARiley Sheehan (USA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project18:36
97FRAMaël Savignard (FRA)18:45
98SWINoah Bögli (SWI)18:52
99SWIValère Thiébaud (SWI)AVC Aix-en-Provence18:58
100FRAEddy Le Huitouze (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental19:01
101SWILoris Rouiller (SWI)19:07
102FRALorenzo Marasco (FRA)19:08
103SWIKevin Kuhn (SWI)EF Education - Nippo Development Team19:50
104FRAMathias Piron (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme19:53
105NZLBailey O'Donnell (NZL)Cr4c Roanne19:55
106SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)21:47
107ITAAlessandro Motta (ITA)Biesse - Carrera21:56
108GREMartinos Moutsios (GRE)22:00
109SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
110FRAMartin Deschatres (FRA)23:31
111BELSenne Willems (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
112CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
113UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)Team Novak23:36
114GERSebastian Niehues (GER)Bike Aid25:34
115CANCharles Duquette (CAN)26:16
116BELJoes Oosterlinck (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke26:22
117GEREnzo Decker (GER)Bike Aid26:24
118SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
119ITACarloalberto Giordani (ITA)Biesse - Carrera27:10
120AUSDylan George (AUS)Team Bridgelane27:51
121GERPaul Gehrke (GER)Dauner - Akkon27:59
122SWIRaphael Clemencio (SWI)29:15
123SVKLukás Sokolík (SVK)29:16
124GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)29:39
125USACory Greenberg (USA)Dauner - Akkon30:55
126GREEvangelos Sarris (GRE)36:39
127SVKAdam Gross (SVK)44:22
128FRAThéo Pahoffer (FRA)50:12

Prologue - Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy - Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy - 2,6 km - 26 May 2022Time Trial

Image Tour de la Mirabelle. Source : Site officiel du Tour de la Mirabelle.


1FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:03:04
2GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Wiv Sungods.t.
3GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)Wiv Sungod0:01
4SWISimon Vitzthum (SWI)0:02
5SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
6GBROliver Wood (GBR)Wiv Sungods.t.
7GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Wiv Sungod0:03
8AUSDylan George (AUS)Team Bridgelane0:05
9FRABaptiste Vadic (FRA)s.t.
10FRAMaël Savignard (FRA)0:06
11FRAEddy Le Huitouze (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
12NZLLogan Currie (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
13SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)s.t.
14AUSMatthew Dinham (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
15NZLEthan Batt (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
16FRAGuerand Le Pennec (FRA)0:07
17SWIJan Sommer (SWI)s.t.
18NZLJames Oram (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
19ITACarloalberto Giordani (ITA)Biesse - Carreras.t.
20FRAThomas Gachignard (FRA)s.t.
21GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)s.t.
22CANFrancis Juneau (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
23FRAMickaël Crispin (FRA)s.t.
24GERSebastian Niehues (GER)Bike Aid0:08
25FRABenjamin Marais (FRA)s.t.
26FRADylan Guinet (FRA)Evopro Racings.t.
27SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
28AUSAlastair Christie-Johnston (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
29SWIKevin Kuhn (SWI)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
30FRAGuillaume Dauschy (FRA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project0:09
31CANCharles Duquette (CAN)s.t.
32FRAThibaud Saint-Guilhem (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
33BELGil Gelders (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
34FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)s.t.
35FRAMathis Le Berre (FRA)s.t.
36SWINoah Bögli (SWI)s.t.
37SWIGilles Mottiez (SWI)s.t.
38FRAIlan Larmet (FRA)s.t.
39CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Wiv Sungods.t.
40NEDAlexander Konijn (NED)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
41USARiley Sheehan (USA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
42SWIValère Thiébaud (SWI)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:10
43FRAThéo Degache (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
44IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)Wiv Sungods.t.
45FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:11
46FRAMathias Piron (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
47BELGaëtan Verleyen (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
48UKRVitaliy Gryniv (UKR)s.t.
49BELThibaut Bernard (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
50AUSJames Whelan (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
51FRAYan Gras (FRA)s.t.
52FRAAntonin Chatila Brunotte (FRA)s.t.
53SWIRaphael Clemencio (SWI)s.t.
54SWIFabio Christen (SWI)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
55SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)s.t.
56ITAMichael Belleri (ITA)Biesse - Carreras.t.
57AUSJuan-Pierre van der Merwe (AUS)Team Bridgelane0:12
58SWIFélix Stehli (SWI)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
59AUSTom Chapman (AUS)s.t.
60BELLeander Van Hautegem (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
61GRENikolas Drakos (GRE)s.t.
62USAEthan Villaneda (USA)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
63FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:13
64ITALorenzo Gobbo (ITA)Biesse - Carreras.t.
65FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)Bike Aids.t.
66FRAKillian Verschuren (FRA)s.t.
67NZLBailey O'Donnell (NZL)Cr4c Roannes.t.
68SPAJosé María García Soriano (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
69UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)Eurocar GS Cycling Teams.t.
70GERPaul Gehrke (GER)Dauner - Akkons.t.
71FRAAdrien Maire (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
72ETHWelay Hagos Berhe (ETH)s.t.
73FRANolann Mahoudo (FRA)0:14
74GREEvangelos Sarris (GRE)s.t.
75FRAHugo Thirotel (FRA)s.t.
76FRAClément Braz Afonso (FRA)s.t.
77COLJuan Esteban Guerrero Arias (COL)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
78FRAPierre Betelli (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
79ITAAlessandro Motta (ITA)Biesse - Carreras.t.
80GERJan-Marc Temmen (GER)s.t.
81FRARobin Meyer (FRA)s.t.
82ITAAlessio Bonelli (ITA)Biesse - Carreras.t.
83FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)s.t.
84FRAFlavien Arnould (FRA)s.t.
85LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
86BELJoes Oosterlinck (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke0:15
87FRAMartin Deschatres (FRA)s.t.
88FRAJulien Souton (FRA)s.t.
89SPAMateu Estelrich Cabanellas (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
90NZLJoshua Kench (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
91FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
92BELSenne Willems (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
93CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
94USATom Armstrong (USA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
95FRAMathys Rondel (FRA)0:16
96FRAFlorian Dauphin (FRA)s.t.
97SVKLukás Sokolík (SVK)s.t.
98BELJens Delahaye (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
99GREMartinos Moutsios (GRE)s.t.
100FRASteve Chainel (FRA)s.t.
101COLHeberth Alejandro Gutierrez Rendon (COL)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
102FRAAurélien Philibert (FRA)s.t.
103CANMatisse Julien (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
104FRALucas Beneteau (FRA)s.t.
105BELThomas Naudts (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
106GEREnzo Decker (GER)Bike Aid0:17
107FRALouis Sparfel (FRA)s.t.
108BELJago Willems (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
109GERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)Dauner - Akkons.t.
110ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)s.t.
111SVKAdam Gross (SVK)s.t.
112FRALorenzo Marasco (FRA)s.t.
113GREAimiliano Vila (GRE)ASPTT Nancys.t.
114CANEdward Ouellet (CAN)0:18
115ERADawit Yemane (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
116SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
117FRATimothé Gabriel (FRA)s.t.
118NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
119FRARémi Lelandais (FRA)s.t.
120FRACorentin Devroute (FRA)s.t.
121USACory Greenberg (USA)Dauner - Akkons.t.
122FRALéo Kraemer (FRA)0:19
123BELWesley Mol (BEL)Bike Aids.t.
124CANCarson Miles (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
125SWILoris Rouiller (SWI)s.t.
126RSAByron Munton (RSA)s.t.
127BELGerben Dewinter (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke0:20
128GERRoman Duckert (GER)Dauner - Akkons.t.
129UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)Team Novaks.t.
130JPNYugi Tsuda (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Team0:21
131FRAArthur Blanc (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
132FRALouis Rouland (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
133SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas0:22
134UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Eurocar GS Cycling Teams.t.
135UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)0:23
136GREIoannis Davarias (GRE)s.t.
137SVKSamuel Tuka (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
138FRAMathieu Rigollot (FRA)0:24
139FRATom Rouyer (FRA)0:26
140BELDylan Van Den Borre (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke0:27
141GREAndreas Katopis (GRE)0:29
142FRAThéo Pahoffer (FRA)0:30

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Pont-à-Mousson - Pagny-sur-Moselle - 175,4 km - 27 May 2022Sprint

Image Tour de la Mirabelle. Source : Site officiel du Tour de la Mirabelle.


1FRABaptiste Vadic (FRA)4:04:35
2FRAFlorian Dauphin (FRA)s.t.
3SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
4FRANolann Mahoudo (FRA)s.t.
5FRAThéo Degache (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
6IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)Wiv Sungods.t.
7FRAMickaël Crispin (FRA)s.t.
8SWIFabio Christen (SWI)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
9FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)Bike Aids.t.
10GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)Wiv Sungods.t.
11LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
12BELJens Delahaye (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
13GBROliver Wood (GBR)Wiv Sungods.t.
14FRASteve Chainel (FRA)s.t.
15FRALucas Beneteau (FRA)s.t.
16NEDAlexander Konijn (NED)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
17FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
18BELLeander Van Hautegem (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
19USATom Armstrong (USA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
20FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
21BELGil Gelders (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
22FRADylan Guinet (FRA)Evopro Racings.t.
23BELThomas Naudts (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
24ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)s.t.
25CANCharles Duquette (CAN)s.t.
26FRAMathis Le Berre (FRA)s.t.
27USAEthan Villaneda (USA)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
28FRAClément Braz Afonso (FRA)s.t.
29COLHeberth Alejandro Gutierrez Rendon (COL)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
30BELDylan Van Den Borre (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
31FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)s.t.
32NZLJames Oram (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
33FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)s.t.
34SPAMateu Estelrich Cabanellas (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
35FRAAurélien Philibert (FRA)s.t.
36CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Wiv Sungods.t.
37BELJoes Oosterlinck (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
38GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Wiv Sungods.t.
39FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
40GERJan-Marc Temmen (GER)s.t.
41GREIoannis Davarias (GRE)s.t.
42SPAJosé María García Soriano (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
43AUSMatthew Dinham (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
44SWIFélix Stehli (SWI)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
45GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Wiv Sungods.t.
46BELJago Willems (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
47USARiley Sheehan (USA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
48ITAMichael Belleri (ITA)Biesse - Carreras.t.
49FRAThibaud Saint-Guilhem (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
50FRACorentin Devroute (FRA)s.t.
51NZLBailey O'Donnell (NZL)Cr4c Roannes.t.
52FRALouis Sparfel (FRA)s.t.
53NZLLogan Currie (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
54NZLEthan Batt (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
55FRAGuillaume Dauschy (FRA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
56FRALorenzo Marasco (FRA)s.t.
57GERRoman Duckert (GER)Dauner - Akkons.t.
58AUSAlastair Christie-Johnston (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
59FRAMartin Deschatres (FRA)s.t.
60SWIJan Sommer (SWI)s.t.
61SWISimon Vitzthum (SWI)s.t.
62CANCarson Miles (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
63FRAMathys Rondel (FRA)s.t.
64GERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)Dauner - Akkons.t.
65SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
66ETHWelay Hagos Berhe (ETH)s.t.
67UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)Team Novaks.t.
68FRARobin Meyer (FRA)s.t.
69FRAMathias Piron (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
70SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)s.t.
71FRAThomas Gachignard (FRA)s.t.
72FRAMaël Savignard (FRA)s.t.
73BELWesley Mol (BEL)Bike Aids.t.
74COLJuan Esteban Guerrero Arias (COL)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
75FRAJulien Souton (FRA)s.t.
76CANFrancis Juneau (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
77FRAGuerand Le Pennec (FRA)s.t.
78GRENikolas Drakos (GRE)s.t.
79ERADawit Yemane (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
80BELGaëtan Verleyen (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
81FRABenjamin Marais (FRA)s.t.
82SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
83SVKSamuel Tuka (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
84FRALéo Kraemer (FRA)s.t.
85CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
86SWIValère Thiébaud (SWI)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
87AUSJames Whelan (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
88JPNYugi Tsuda (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
89FRAAdrien Maire (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
90SWIGilles Mottiez (SWI)s.t.
91FRALouis Rouland (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
92FRAMathieu Rigollot (FRA)s.t.
93FRAKillian Verschuren (FRA)s.t.
94SWILoris Rouiller (SWI)s.t.
95RSAByron Munton (RSA)s.t.
96SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
97GEREnzo Decker (GER)Bike Aids.t.
98FRAArthur Blanc (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
99AUSTom Chapman (AUS)s.t.
100FRAIlan Larmet (FRA)s.t.
101FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
102FRARémi Lelandais (FRA)s.t.
103NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
104GREAimiliano Vila (GRE)ASPTT Nancys.t.
105CANEdward Ouellet (CAN)s.t.
106SWIKevin Kuhn (SWI)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
107FRAFlavien Arnould (FRA)s.t.
108FRAHugo Thirotel (FRA)s.t.
109FRATimothé Gabriel (FRA)s.t.
110NZLJoshua Kench (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
111FRAPierre Betelli (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
112FRAYan Gras (FRA)s.t.
113ITAAlessandro Motta (ITA)Biesse - Carreras.t.
114BELSenne Willems (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
115FRAAntonin Chatila Brunotte (FRA)s.t.
116ITAAlessio Bonelli (ITA)Biesse - Carreras.t.
117BELGerben Dewinter (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke0:27
118AUSJuan-Pierre van der Merwe (AUS)Team Bridgelane0:32
119CANMatisse Julien (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project0:34
120SWINoah Bögli (SWI)0:46
121ITACarloalberto Giordani (ITA)Biesse - Carrera0:56
122GREMartinos Moutsios (GRE)2:53
123UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)Eurocar GS Cycling Teams.t.
124SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)s.t.
125SVKLukás Sokolík (SVK)s.t.
126GERSebastian Niehues (GER)Bike Aids.t.
127GREEvangelos Sarris (GRE)s.t.
128ITALorenzo Gobbo (ITA)Biesse - Carreras.t.
129FRATom Rouyer (FRA)s.t.
130SWIRaphael Clemencio (SWI)2:57
131GERPaul Gehrke (GER)Dauner - Akkon4:30
132AUSDylan George (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
133USACory Greenberg (USA)Dauner - Akkons.t.
134FRAThéo Pahoffer (FRA)s.t.
135FRAEddy Le Huitouze (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental4:32
136BELThibaut Bernard (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team5:59
137GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)9:50
138UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)13:59
139UKRVitaliy Gryniv (UKR)17:14
140SVKAdam Gross (SVK)17:58
141UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Eurocar GS Cycling Team
142GREAndreas Katopis (GRE)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Breuches - Saint-Amarin - 155,7 km - 28 May 2022Mountain

Image Tour de la Mirabelle. Source : Site officiel du Tour de la Mirabelle.


1GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Wiv Sungod3:48:43
2GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)Wiv Sungods.t.
3AUSMatthew Dinham (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
4FRAMathis Le Berre (FRA)s.t.
5FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
6LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
7USATom Armstrong (USA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
8FRAGuillaume Dauschy (FRA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
9AUSAlastair Christie-Johnston (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
10FRALouis Sparfel (FRA)s.t.
11COLHeberth Alejandro Gutierrez Rendon (COL)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
12FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)s.t.
13FRAClément Braz Afonso (FRA)s.t.
14BELLeander Van Hautegem (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
15IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)Wiv Sungods.t.
16FRAThomas Gachignard (FRA)s.t.
17BELThomas Naudts (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
18FRABenjamin Marais (FRA)s.t.
19SPAJosé María García Soriano (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
20ETHWelay Hagos Berhe (ETH)s.t.
21CANFrancis Juneau (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
22FRALucas Beneteau (FRA)s.t.
23SWISimon Vitzthum (SWI)s.t.
24FRAThibaud Saint-Guilhem (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
25BELGil Gelders (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
26FRAKillian Verschuren (FRA)s.t.
27CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Wiv Sungods.t.
28ITAMichael Belleri (ITA)Biesse - Carreras.t.
29FRAIlan Larmet (FRA)s.t.
30NZLJames Oram (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
31FRAMathieu Rigollot (FRA)s.t.
32ERADawit Yemane (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
33SWIFabio Christen (SWI)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
34NZLLogan Currie (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
35ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)s.t.
36FRAMathys Rondel (FRA)s.t.
37CANCarson Miles (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
38FRAArthur Blanc (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
39AUSJames Whelan (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
40FRALouis Rouland (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
41FRAAdrien Maire (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
42RSAByron Munton (RSA)s.t.
43FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
44NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
45NZLEthan Batt (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling1:23
46FRAMickaël Crispin (FRA)s.t.
47GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Wiv Sungod1:47
48FRARobin Meyer (FRA)2:18
49SWIGilles Mottiez (SWI)s.t.
50FRAJulien Souton (FRA)s.t.
51SPAMateu Estelrich Cabanellas (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
52BELJago Willems (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
53FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
54GERJan-Marc Temmen (GER)8:29
55GERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)Dauner - Akkons.t.
56SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)s.t.
57SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
58GRENikolas Drakos (GRE)s.t.
59SVKSamuel Tuka (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
60FRAAurélien Philibert (FRA)s.t.
61BELJens Delahaye (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
62BELWesley Mol (BEL)Bike Aids.t.
63NEDAlexander Konijn (NED)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
64BELDylan Van Den Borre (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
65CANEdward Ouellet (CAN)s.t.
66SWIJan Sommer (SWI)s.t.
67FRANolann Mahoudo (FRA)s.t.
68FRAHugo Thirotel (FRA)s.t.
69FRAThéo Degache (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
70SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
71COLJuan Esteban Guerrero Arias (COL)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
72NZLJoshua Kench (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
73FRAAntonin Chatila Brunotte (FRA)12:37
74FRASteve Chainel (FRA)s.t.
75FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
76FRAMaël Savignard (FRA)s.t.
77GREAimiliano Vila (GRE)ASPTT Nancys.t.
78GBROliver Wood (GBR)Wiv Sungods.t.
79FRAGuerand Le Pennec (FRA)s.t.
80FRAEddy Le Huitouze (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
81FRARémi Lelandais (FRA)s.t.
82FRACorentin Devroute (FRA)s.t.
83GERRoman Duckert (GER)Dauner - Akkons.t.
84FRABaptiste Vadic (FRA)s.t.
85FRAFlorian Dauphin (FRA)s.t.
86FRALéo Kraemer (FRA)s.t.
87FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)s.t.
88FRAPierre Betelli (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
89USARiley Sheehan (USA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
90SWINoah Bögli (SWI)s.t.
91SWIFélix Stehli (SWI)EF Education - Nippo Development Team13:28
92FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)Bike Aids.t.
93SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)s.t.
94FRAYan Gras (FRA)s.t.
95BELGerben Dewinter (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
96SWILoris Rouiller (SWI)s.t.
97GREIoannis Davarias (GRE)s.t.
98SWIValère Thiébaud (SWI)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
99AUSJuan-Pierre van der Merwe (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
100FRAFlavien Arnould (FRA)s.t.
101CANMatisse Julien (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
102AUSTom Chapman (AUS)s.t.
103JPNYugi Tsuda (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
104FRALorenzo Marasco (FRA)17:56
105GERPaul Gehrke (GER)Dauner - Akkons.t.
106UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)Team Novaks.t.
107FRAMathias Piron (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
108AUSDylan George (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
109BELSenne Willems (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
110SWIKevin Kuhn (SWI)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
111CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
112GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)s.t.
113FRAMartin Deschatres (FRA)s.t.
114GREMartinos Moutsios (GRE)s.t.
115NZLBailey O'Donnell (NZL)Cr4c Roannes.t.
116GEREnzo Decker (GER)Bike Aid20:47
117CANCharles Duquette (CAN)s.t.
118GREEvangelos Sarris (GRE)s.t.
119SVKAdam Gross (SVK)s.t.
120SWIRaphael Clemencio (SWI)s.t.
121SVKLukás Sokolík (SVK)s.t.
122USACory Greenberg (USA)Dauner - Akkons.t.
123BELJoes Oosterlinck (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
124UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)s.t.
125GERSebastian Niehues (GER)Bike Aids.t.
126ITACarloalberto Giordani (ITA)Biesse - Carreras.t.
127SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
128SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
129ITAAlessandro Motta (ITA)Biesse - Carreras.t.
130FRAThéo Pahoffer (FRA)31:30
131UKRVitaliy Gryniv (UKR)
132UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)Eurocar GS Cycling Team
133ITAAlessio Bonelli (ITA)Biesse - Carrera
134ITALorenzo Gobbo (ITA)Biesse - Carrera
135USAEthan Villaneda (USA)EF Education - Nippo Development Team
136FRATimothé Gabriel (FRA)
137BELGaëtan Verleyen (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team
138FRADylan Guinet (FRA)Evopro Racing
OTLBELThibaut Bernard (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team-
OTLFRATom Rouyer (FRA)-

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Baccarat - Damelevières - 165,8 km - 29 May 2022Sprint

Image Tour de la Mirabelle. Source : Site officiel du Tour de la Mirabelle.


1GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)Wiv Sungod4:02:48
2FRAFlorian Dauphin (FRA)s.t.
3FRAThéo Degache (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
4FRALouis Sparfel (FRA)s.t.
5NZLEthan Batt (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
6BELJago Willems (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
7FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
8FRABaptiste Vadic (FRA)s.t.
9SWIFabio Christen (SWI)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
10FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
11GBROliver Wood (GBR)Wiv Sungods.t.
12GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Wiv Sungods.t.
13LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
14FRANolann Mahoudo (FRA)s.t.
15AUSMatthew Dinham (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
16FRAThibaud Saint-Guilhem (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
17ITAMichael Belleri (ITA)Biesse - Carreras.t.
18BELThomas Naudts (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
19FRAMickaël Crispin (FRA)s.t.
20USATom Armstrong (USA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
21FRAMathis Le Berre (FRA)s.t.
22SWISimon Vitzthum (SWI)s.t.
23ETHWelay Hagos Berhe (ETH)s.t.
24FRALucas Beneteau (FRA)s.t.
25FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)s.t.
26BELGil Gelders (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
27FRAMathys Rondel (FRA)s.t.
28FRABenjamin Marais (FRA)s.t.
29FRAGuillaume Dauschy (FRA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
30FRAThomas Gachignard (FRA)s.t.
31BELWesley Mol (BEL)Bike Aids.t.
32NZLLogan Currie (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
33CANCarson Miles (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
34AUSJames Whelan (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
35ERADawit Yemane (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
36IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)Wiv Sungods.t.
37FRAClément Braz Afonso (FRA)s.t.
38CANFrancis Juneau (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
39AUSAlastair Christie-Johnston (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
40FRAAdrien Maire (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
41RSAByron Munton (RSA)s.t.
42FRAIlan Larmet (FRA)s.t.
43NZLJames Oram (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
44ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)s.t.
45FRAKillian Verschuren (FRA)s.t.
46FRAMathieu Rigollot (FRA)s.t.
47FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
48NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
49GRENikolas Drakos (GRE)0:55
50FRACorentin Devroute (FRA)s.t.
51GERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)Dauner - Akkons.t.
52NEDAlexander Konijn (NED)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
53SVKSamuel Tuka (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
54SPAJosé María García Soriano (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
55GREAimiliano Vila (GRE)ASPTT Nancys.t.
56GREMartinos Moutsios (GRE)s.t.
57CANEdward Ouellet (CAN)s.t.
58SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
59SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)s.t.
60SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
61FRALorenzo Marasco (FRA)s.t.
62FRAJulien Souton (FRA)s.t.
63FRALéo Kraemer (FRA)s.t.
64FRAArthur Blanc (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
65FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)Bike Aids.t.
66SWIGilles Mottiez (SWI)s.t.
67FRAHugo Thirotel (FRA)s.t.
68FRASteve Chainel (FRA)s.t.
69FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
70FRALouis Rouland (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
71COLJuan Esteban Guerrero Arias (COL)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
72CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Wiv Sungods.t.
73GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Wiv Sungods.t.
74ITAAlessandro Motta (ITA)Biesse - Carreras.t.
75FRARémi Lelandais (FRA)1:46
76BELLeander Van Hautegem (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
77BELJens Delahaye (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
78BELGerben Dewinter (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
79GERJan-Marc Temmen (GER)s.t.
80FRAPierre Betelli (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
81FRAMathias Piron (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
82SWIFélix Stehli (SWI)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
83GERSebastian Niehues (GER)Bike Aids.t.
84FRAFlavien Arnould (FRA)s.t.
85CANMatisse Julien (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
86FRAYan Gras (FRA)s.t.
87SWIJan Sommer (SWI)s.t.
88SWIKevin Kuhn (SWI)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
89FRAAurélien Philibert (FRA)s.t.
90GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)s.t.
91GREIoannis Davarias (GRE)s.t.
92FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)s.t.
93JPNYugi Tsuda (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
94AUSTom Chapman (AUS)s.t.
95FRARobin Meyer (FRA)s.t.
96GERRoman Duckert (GER)Dauner - Akkons.t.
97AUSJuan-Pierre van der Merwe (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
98FRAGuerand Le Pennec (FRA)s.t.
99FRAEddy Le Huitouze (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
100COLHeberth Alejandro Gutierrez Rendon (COL)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
101NZLBailey O'Donnell (NZL)Cr4c Roannes.t.
102USACory Greenberg (USA)Dauner - Akkon5:20
103GERPaul Gehrke (GER)Dauner - Akkons.t.
104BELJoes Oosterlinck (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
105BELSenne Willems (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
106AUSDylan George (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
107GEREnzo Decker (GER)Bike Aids.t.
108SVKLukás Sokolík (SVK)s.t.
109SVKAdam Gross (SVK)s.t.
110CANCharles Duquette (CAN)s.t.
111UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)Team Novaks.t.
112SWILoris Rouiller (SWI)s.t.
113SWIRaphael Clemencio (SWI)s.t.
114FRAAntonin Chatila Brunotte (FRA)s.t.
115FRAMartin Deschatres (FRA)s.t.
116CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
117SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)s.t.
118SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
119SWIValère Thiébaud (SWI)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
120ITACarloalberto Giordani (ITA)Biesse - Carreras.t.
121NZLJoshua Kench (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
122SWINoah Bögli (SWI)s.t.
123SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica5:29
124USARiley Sheehan (USA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project5:50
125SPAMateu Estelrich Cabanellas (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
126FRAMaël Savignard (FRA)6:02
127GREEvangelos Sarris (GRE)12:45
128FRAThéo Pahoffer (FRA)13:42
129UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)
130BELDylan Van Den Borre (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved