All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Justiniano Race - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Justiniano Race - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2022

Grand Prix Justiniano Race 2022

TurkeyTurkey - 20 February 2022


Grand Prix Justiniano Race - 20 February 2022


1BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:19:01
2MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
3NEDJoren Bloem (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
4RUSSergey Rostovtsev (RUS)s.t.
5TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
6ALGYacine Hamza (ALG)s.t.
7RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Vozrozhdenies.t.
8KAZSultanmurat Miraliyev (KAZ)Almaty Cycling Teams.t.
9ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
10BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)s.t.
11UKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)Eurocar GS Cycling Teams.t.
12NEDLuke Verburg (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
13GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Spor Totos.t.
14RUSSergey Zatcepin (RUS)Team Novaks.t.
15KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
16MALWan Abdul Rahman Hamdan (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
17ITADavide Finatti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
18TURSüleyman Urcu (TUR)s.t.
19MARMounir Makhchoun (MAR)s.t.
20MGLErhes Davaasambuu (MGL)Ferei Mongolia Development Teams.t.
21ALGHamza Amari (ALG)s.t.
22SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Team Corratecs.t.
23TUREyüp Durgun (TUR)s.t.
24TURMehmet Alsac (TUR)s.t.
25DENOliver Wulff Frederiksen (DEN)s.t.
26TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Sidi Ali - Unlock Teams.t.
27MARMounir El Azhari (MAR)Sidi Ali - Unlock Teams.t.
28RUSStepan Grigoryan (RUS)Sidi Ali - Unlock Teams.t.
29TURMesut Ipek (TUR)s.t.
30RUSAleksandr Tishkin (RUS)s.t.
31MARTarik Chaoufi (MAR)Sidi Ali - Unlock Teams.t.
32TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
33JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
34UKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)Eurocar GS Cycling Teams.t.
35TURFaruk Salman (TUR)s.t.
36RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Vozrozhdenies.t.
37ALGMohamed Amine Nehari (ALG)s.t.
38PANFranklin Archibold Castillo (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
39BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)s.t.
40BLRMark Grinkevich (BLR)s.t.
41PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
42POLSzymon Tracz (POL)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
43RUSKirill Ermakov (RUS)s.t.
44COLPablo Alejandro Wilches (COL)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
45KAZLogan Shtein (KAZ)Almaty Cycling Teams.t.
46TURAhmet Maral (TUR)s.t.
47MGLAmartuvshin Battsengel (MGL)Ferei Mongolia Development Teams.t.
48BLRAliaksei Shmantsar (BLR)s.t.
49CZETomas Kopecky (CZE)à Bloc CTs.t.
50KAZIgor Romanov (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
51TURKaan Ozkalbim (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
52AZERuslan Aliyev (AZE)Vino Sko Teams.t.
53BLRAliaksandr Piasetski (BLR)s.t.
54MARMohamed Sadki (MAR)Sidi Ali - Unlock Teams.t.
55RUSGleb Kosmachev (RUS)s.t.
56MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
57BLRPavel Turchanka (BLR)s.t.
58BLRZakhar Kaminski (BLR)Ccn Factory Racings.t.
59RUSKirill Malkov (RUS)s.t.
60BLRUladzislau Barnatovich (BLR)Ccn Factory Racings.t.
61UKRSerhii Sydor (UKR)Eurocar GS Cycling Teams.t.
62MARAdil El Arbaoui (MAR)s.t.
63BLRTsikhan Shchamialiou (BLR)s.t.
64TURMuhammet Tayyib Yildirim (TUR)s.t.
65TURAli Gok (TUR)s.t.
66BLRKiryl Prymakou (BLR)s.t.
67JPNHijiri Oda (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
68BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
69ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
70TURHalis Avan (TUR)s.t.
71PANBolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
72KAZAlisher Zhumakan (KAZ)Almaty Cycling Teams.t.
73AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
74UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Spor Totos.t.
75MARMohamed Chaoui (MAR)s.t.
76USAMax Bien (USA)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
77UZBBehzodek Rakhimbaev (UZB)Tashkent City Professional Cycling Teams.t.
78UZBDanil Evdokimov (UZB)Tashkent City Professional Cycling Teams.t.
79BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)s.t.
80RUSDmitry Mukhomediarov (RUS)s.t.
81TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
82MALIrwandie Lakasek (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
83UKRYevhenii Kriachko (UKR)s.t.
84TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
85RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Vozrozhdenies.t.
86BLRDmitriy Ivanchenko (BLR)s.t.
87SWIFélix Stehli (SWI)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
88ALGOussama Abdellah Mimouni (ALG)s.t.
89BLRKiryl Kavaliou (BLR)s.t.
90TURAli Egin (TUR)s.t.
91TURDogukan Arikan (TUR)s.t.
92MARSoulayman Minoual (MAR)s.t.
93RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)s.t.
94ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)s.t.
95GRENikolaos Zegklis (GRE)Sidi Ali - Unlock Teams.t.
96UZBDamir Zabirov (UZB)Tashkent City Professional Cycling Teams.t.
97RUSLev Laushkin (RUS)s.t.
98ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)s.t.
99BLRMikita Semashko (BLR)s.t.
100TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
101SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
102GERPhilipp Gebhardt (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
103RUSAleksandr Ivanov (RUS)s.t.
104GERPirmin Benz (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
105JPNYugi Tsuda (JPN)EF Education - Nippo Development Teams.t.
106RUSEvgeny Zotov (RUS)Team Novaks.t.
107KAZVladimir Koltunov (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
108BLRMikhail Besaha (BLR)Ccn Factory Racings.t.
109KAZIgor Yussifov (KAZ)s.t.
110BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
111KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Almaty Cycling Teams.t.
112KAZAssylkhan Turar (KAZ)s.t.
113RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Abtf - Feirenses.t.
114BLRDainis Bricis (BLR)Ccn Factory Racings.t.
115TURTimur Nizam (TUR)s.t.
116ITAMarco Murgano (ITA)Team Corratecs.t.
117ROMJozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
118IRIAmir Hossein Jamshidian Ghalehsefidi (IRI)s.t.
119BLRVadzim Kasiankou (BLR)s.t.
120HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
121NEDStijn Appel (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
122PANJorge Amadid Castelblanco Morales (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
123SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Team Corratecs.t.
124ROMTudor-Iustin Grigoras (ROM)s.t.
125KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Almaty Cycling Teams.t.
126TURMehmet Kanat (TUR)s.t.
127ROMSebastian Mihai Paveliu (ROM)s.t.
128RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)Vozrozhdenies.t.
129MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
130BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
131UZBUmidjon Bakhtiyorov (UZB)Tashkent City Professional Cycling Teams.t.
132MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)Ferei Mongolia Development Teams.t.
133ALGSlimane Badlis (ALG)s.t.
134MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Teams.t.
135ALGSalah Eddine Ayoubi Cherki (ALG)s.t.
136SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Spor Totos.t.
137ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)s.t.
138MGLMyagmarsuren Baasankhuu (MGL)Ferei Mongolia Development Teams.t.
139BLRKanstantsin Bialiauski (BLR)s.t.
140TURSüleyman Çelikkaya (TUR)s.t.
141RUSValery Islamov (RUS)s.t.
142SCGAleksa Radmilac (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
143PANAlex Antonio Strah Méndez (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
144TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)s.t.
145BLRDzianis Mazur (BLR)s.t.
146ITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Team Corratecs.t.
147PANYelko Gómez (PAN)Panamá es Cultura y Valoress.t.
148KAZDmitriy Potapenko (KAZ)s.t.
149GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
150UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team0:23
151ITAAlessandro Monaco (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
152RUSEvgeniy Eremin (RUS)0:27
153NEDMel Van Der Veekens (NED)à Bloc CT0:29
154ITAGiulio Masotto (ITA)Team Corratec0:31
155UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Eurocar GS Cycling Team0:35
156KAZRamis Dinmukhametov (KAZ)0:40
157ROMMihnea-Adrian Cristian (ROM)s.t.
158RUSMark Dikii (RUS)s.t.
159TURMelih Çetin (TUR)0:43
160ITAStefano Gandin (ITA)Team Corratecs.t.
161MGLIderbold Bold (MGL)Ferei Mongolia Development Team0:58
162MGLNarankhuu Bat-Erdene (MGL)Ferei Mongolia Development Teams.t.
163MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team1:13
164RUSAleksandr Shakotko (RUS)Vozrozhdenie1:14
165BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
166BLRArtur Kiryevich (BLR)1:52
167KAZDaniil Kirnos (KAZ)Vino Sko Team2:28
168TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Spor Toto2:32
169KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Almaty Cycling Team2:43
170UZBIskandarbek Shodiev (UZB)Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team4:02
171USASeth Jones (USA)Ferei - Ccn Metalac4:16
DNFGERLeon Heinemann (GER)Radnet - Rose-
DNFTURFurkan Akcam (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Team-
DNFTURAhmet Emre Yildiz (TUR)-
DNSBLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)-
DNSUKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Eurocar GS Cycling Team-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved