All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Albania - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Albania - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Albania

Results 2022

Tour of Albania 2022

AlbaniaAlbania - 31 May 2022 - 4 June 2022


General classification - 4 June 2022


1ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)16:05:45
2MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Sakarya BB Pro Team2:08
3ALBMikel Demiri (ALB)2:28
4CROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen2:48
5AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Sakarya BB Pro Team2:58
6GBRArchie Cross (GBR)3:07
7NEDAntonie Van Noppen (NED)4:36
8BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)4:44
9SCGDorde Duric (SCG)4:49
10BELLawrence Schotte (BEL)5:09
11NEDRoy Duijvesteijn (NED)5:11
12AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)s.t.
13BULVladimir Koev (BUL)5:17
14ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)6:33
15SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)Meridiana - Kamen6:54
16BIHVedad Karic (BIH)8:26
17NEDBjorn Baudoin (NED)8:31
18SCGAleksa Radmilac (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalac9:04
19ALBVelia Olsian (ALB)11:14
20ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling16:07
21ISROmer Kleman Maka (ISR)16:18
22NEDBart Buijk (NED)17:10
23NEDJari Stravers (NED)17:48
24BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)19:03
25SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)Meridiana - Kamen19:21
26AZEShahin Eyvazov (AZE)19:41
27BULYoan Kolev (BUL)19:45
28BELFoeke Dubois (BEL)19:51
29MKDViktor Vanchevski (MKD)19:56
30BULTeodor Rusev (BUL)20:26
31CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen20:54
32ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)21:03
33ALBMarolino Hoxha (ALB)21:12
34SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)21:17
35SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)22:27
36GBRDominic Schils (GBR)22:46
37SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalac26:21
38DENBjarke Nielsen (DEN)27:50
39BULHristo Gechev (BUL)27:55
40SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Meridiana - Kamen30:19
41GBRJake Hollins (GBR)30:36
42GBRThomas Stringer (GBR)31:56
43AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)32:34
44AZEAli Qurbanov (AZE)Sakarya BB Pro Team32:38
45ALBBrikel Barci (ALB)33:20
46MKDTefik Sallahi (MKD)33:34
47SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)34:26
48ROMTudor-Iustin Grigoras (ROM)34:38
49BELArnaud Deleu (BEL)37:26
50CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen39:57
51GBRFabian Horrocks (GBR)40:12
52ALBMejdin Malhani (ALB)42:09
53ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)44:00
54MKDKiril Markovski (MKD)44:12
55MKDKristijan Vanchevski (MKD)s.t.
56MKDNikolche Damjanovski (MKD)45:37
57GBRRyan Watkins (GBR)47:55
58ALBIlia Cota (ALB)53:44
59SCGBojan Stojcevski (SCG)58:14
60ROMMihnea-Adrian Cristian (ROM)1:07:03

Stage 1 - Tirana - Korçë - 161,1 km - 31 May 2022Medium mountain

Image © Federata Shqiptare e «iklizmit. Source : Site officiel du Tour of Albania.


1ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)3:51:05
2MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
3ALBMikel Demiri (ALB)s.t.
4GBRArchie Cross (GBR)0:02
5SCGDorde Duric (SCG)2:39
6BIHVedad Karic (BIH)s.t.
7AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
8ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)s.t.
9NEDAntonie Van Noppen (NED)s.t.
10ALBKristi Sota (ALB)s.t.
11SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
12AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)s.t.
13NEDRoy Duijvesteijn (NED)s.t.
14BELLawrence Schotte (BEL)s.t.
15NEDBjorn Baudoin (NED)s.t.
16BULVladimir Koev (BUL)s.t.
17CROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
18BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)s.t.
19SCGAleksa Radmilac (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
20ALBVelia Olsian (ALB)2:46
21KOSBlerton Nuha (KOS)13:26
22NEDGuus van Schipstal (NED)s.t.
23SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
24SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
25CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
26NEDSverre Senders (NED)s.t.
27BELArne Verfaillie (BEL)s.t.
28BULYoan Kolev (BUL)s.t.
29SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)s.t.
30BELFoeke Dubois (BEL)s.t.
31AZEShahin Eyvazov (AZE)s.t.
32ISROmer Kleman Maka (ISR)s.t.
33MKDViktor Vanchevski (MKD)s.t.
34DENBjarke Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
35BULTeodor Rusev (BUL)s.t.
36BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)s.t.
37MKDNikolche Damjanovski (MKD)s.t.
38NEDBart Buijk (NED)s.t.
39BULHristo Gechev (BUL)s.t.
40ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
41ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)s.t.
42GBRThomas Stringer (GBR)s.t.
43GBRJake Hollins (GBR)13:38
44GBRDominic Schils (GBR)s.t.
45ALBMarolino Hoxha (ALB)s.t.
46NEDJari Stravers (NED)14:05
47SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
48ALBBrikel Barci (ALB)25:48
49ALBMejdin Malhani (ALB)25:51
50AZEAli Qurbanov (AZE)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
51AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)s.t.
52SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
53SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)s.t.
54BELArnaud Deleu (BEL)s.t.
55MKDTefik Sallahi (MKD)s.t.
56SCGBojan Stojcevski (SCG)27:35
57KOSVeton Krasniqi (KOS)s.t.
58CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
59MKDKristijan Vanchevski (MKD)s.t.
60MKDKiril Markovski (MKD)s.t.
61ROMMihnea-Adrian Cristian (ROM)s.t.
62ROMTudor-Iustin Grigoras (ROM)s.t.
63KOSSamir Hasani (KOS)s.t.
64ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)s.t.
65KOSQendrim Abazi (KOS)s.t.
66ALBNuri Mullalli (ALB)30:35
67ALBIlia Cota (ALB)s.t.
68GBRLeighton Oxley-Crisp (GBR)s.t.
69ALBMarcelo Kola (ALB)s.t.
70ALBGeri Buzi (ALB)s.t.
71GBRRyan Watkins (GBR)32:35
72CANParker Swanstrom (CAN)s.t.
73GBRFabian Horrocks (GBR)33:50
74AZEYusif Ismayilov (AZE)36:06
75KOSAstrit Reçica (KOS)s.t.
76KOSJetmir Hakija (KOS)s.t.
77SCGLuka Turkulov (SCG)Cycling Team Kranj
78ALBBruno Kola (ALB)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Korçë - Elbasan - 153,4 km - 1 June 2022Sprint

Image © Federata Shqiptare e «iklizmit. Source : Site officiel du Tour of Albania.


1NEDGuus van Schipstal (NED)3:31:01
2SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)s.t.
3SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
4SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
5ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)s.t.
6SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
7ALBMikel Demiri (ALB)s.t.
8BELLawrence Schotte (BEL)s.t.
9NEDBjorn Baudoin (NED)s.t.
10AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
11ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)s.t.
12GBRRyan Watkins (GBR)s.t.
13NEDRoy Duijvesteijn (NED)s.t.
14GBRDominic Schils (GBR)s.t.
15SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)s.t.
16BIHVedad Karic (BIH)s.t.
17MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
18AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)s.t.
19BULVladimir Koev (BUL)s.t.
20AZEShahin Eyvazov (AZE)s.t.
21MKDViktor Vanchevski (MKD)s.t.
22BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)s.t.
23CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
24GBRFabian Horrocks (GBR)s.t.
25DENBjarke Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
26BULTeodor Rusev (BUL)s.t.
27NEDBart Buijk (NED)s.t.
28BULYoan Kolev (BUL)s.t.
29ISROmer Kleman Maka (ISR)s.t.
30KOSSamir Hasani (KOS)s.t.
31BELFoeke Dubois (BEL)s.t.
32AZEAli Qurbanov (AZE)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
33NEDAntonie Van Noppen (NED)s.t.
34AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)s.t.
35ROMTudor-Iustin Grigoras (ROM)s.t.
36ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)s.t.
37ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)s.t.
38SCGAleksa Radmilac (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
39GBRArchie Cross (GBR)s.t.
40NEDJari Stravers (NED)s.t.
41BULHristo Gechev (BUL)s.t.
42MKDTefik Sallahi (MKD)s.t.
43SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
44ALBMejdin Malhani (ALB)s.t.
45ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
46CROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
47ALBMarolino Hoxha (ALB)s.t.
48SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
49GBRJake Hollins (GBR)s.t.
50BELArne Verfaillie (BEL)s.t.
51BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)s.t.
52ALBBrikel Barci (ALB)s.t.
53KOSBlerton Nuha (KOS)s.t.
54ALBVelia Olsian (ALB)s.t.
55CANParker Swanstrom (CAN)s.t.
56SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
57BELArnaud Deleu (BEL)5:52
58GBRThomas Stringer (GBR)s.t.
59CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
60MKDKiril Markovski (MKD)8:52
61MKDKristijan Vanchevski (MKD)s.t.
62ROMMihnea-Adrian Cristian (ROM)s.t.
63NEDSverre Senders (NED)s.t.
64AZEYusif Ismayilov (AZE)15:19
65SCGBojan Stojcevski (SCG)s.t.
66GBRLeighton Oxley-Crisp (GBR)s.t.
67KOSVeton Krasniqi (KOS)s.t.
68ALBGeri Buzi (ALB)s.t.
69ALBIlia Cota (ALB)s.t.
70MKDNikolche Damjanovski (MKD)s.t.
71KOSQendrim Abazi (KOS)23:19
72ALBKristi Sota (ALB)
73KOSAstrit Reçica (KOS)
74KOSJetmir Hakija (KOS)
75ALBMarcelo Kola (ALB)
76ALBNuri Mullalli (ALB)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Elbasan - Vlorë - 122,3 km - 2 June 2022Sprint

Image © Federata Shqiptare e «iklizmit. Source : Site officiel du Tour of Albania.


1ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)3:19:54
2SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
3ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)s.t.
4ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)s.t.
5SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)s.t.
6AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
7SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
8NEDGuus van Schipstal (NED)s.t.
9BELArnaud Deleu (BEL)s.t.
10SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
11BIHVedad Karic (BIH)s.t.
12BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)s.t.
13ALBMikel Demiri (ALB)s.t.
14BELArne Verfaillie (BEL)s.t.
15CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
16NEDAntonie Van Noppen (NED)s.t.
17AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)s.t.
18NEDRoy Duijvesteijn (NED)s.t.
19NEDJari Stravers (NED)s.t.
20KOSBlerton Nuha (KOS)s.t.
21BELFoeke Dubois (BEL)s.t.
22BELLawrence Schotte (BEL)s.t.
23MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
24NEDBjorn Baudoin (NED)s.t.
25MKDViktor Vanchevski (MKD)s.t.
26BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)s.t.
27AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)s.t.
28AZEShahin Eyvazov (AZE)s.t.
29SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
30CROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
31SCGAleksa Radmilac (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
32GBRFabian Horrocks (GBR)s.t.
33BULYoan Kolev (BUL)s.t.
34NEDBart Buijk (NED)s.t.
35CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
36ISROmer Kleman Maka (ISR)s.t.
37BULVladimir Koev (BUL)s.t.
38MKDTefik Sallahi (MKD)s.t.
39KOSSamir Hasani (KOS)s.t.
40ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling0:09
41ROMTudor-Iustin Grigoras (ROM)0:17
42BULTeodor Rusev (BUL)s.t.
43DENBjarke Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
44ALBVelia Olsian (ALB)s.t.
45MKDKiril Markovski (MKD)s.t.
46SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)s.t.
47AZEAli Qurbanov (AZE)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
48SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
49BULHristo Gechev (BUL)s.t.
50GBRLeighton Oxley-Crisp (GBR)0:22
51ALBGeri Buzi (ALB)0:28
52NEDSverre Senders (NED)s.t.
53ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)s.t.
54GBRDominic Schils (GBR)s.t.
55GBRArchie Cross (GBR)0:33
56ALBBrikel Barci (ALB)0:46
57SCGBojan Stojcevski (SCG)0:59
58ALBMejdin Malhani (ALB)s.t.
59MKDKristijan Vanchevski (MKD)s.t.
60CANParker Swanstrom (CAN)s.t.
61KOSVeton Krasniqi (KOS)1:04
62KOSQendrim Abazi (KOS)s.t.
63ALBIlia Cota (ALB)s.t.
64SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalac1:10
65ROMMihnea-Adrian Cristian (ROM)3:11
66ALBMarolino Hoxha (ALB)4:01
67GBRThomas Stringer (GBR)5:07
68GBRRyan Watkins (GBR)6:35
69GBRJake Hollins (GBR)8:06
70MKDNikolche Damjanovski (MKD)10:06
71AZEYusif Ismayilov (AZE)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Vlorë - Gjirokastër - 130,8 km - 3 June 2022Medium mountain

Image © Federata Shqiptare e «iklizmit. Source : Site officiel du Tour of Albania.


1BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)2:59:33
2NEDAntonie Van Noppen (NED)0:02
3MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
4CROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:05
5BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)0:12
6SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
7NEDRoy Duijvesteijn (NED)0:16
8AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)s.t.
9BELLawrence Schotte (BEL)s.t.
10ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
11ALBMikel Demiri (ALB)s.t.
12GBRArchie Cross (GBR)s.t.
13BULVladimir Koev (BUL)0:22
14BIHVedad Karic (BIH)0:23
15ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)s.t.
16AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
17NEDBjorn Baudoin (NED)s.t.
18SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)Meridiana - Kamen0:32
19ISROmer Kleman Maka (ISR)0:36
20AZEShahin Eyvazov (AZE)0:46
21BULYoan Kolev (BUL)0:50
22GBRFabian Horrocks (GBR)0:53
23SCGAleksa Radmilac (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalac0:56
24BELFoeke Dubois (BEL)s.t.
25CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen1:01
26MKDViktor Vanchevski (MKD)s.t.
27NEDBart Buijk (NED)s.t.
28AZEAli Qurbanov (AZE)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
29BULTeodor Rusev (BUL)1:14
30MKDKristijan Vanchevski (MKD)1:17
31AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)s.t.
32ALBMarolino Hoxha (ALB)s.t.
33ALBIlia Cota (ALB)s.t.
34ROMTudor-Iustin Grigoras (ROM)s.t.
35ALBBrikel Barci (ALB)s.t.
36MKDNikolche Damjanovski (MKD)s.t.
37NEDJari Stravers (NED)1:27
38SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)Meridiana - Kamen1:59
39MKDKiril Markovski (MKD)s.t.
40CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
41SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
42GBRThomas Stringer (GBR)2:08
43MKDTefik Sallahi (MKD)2:14
44ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)2:18
45SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)2:22
46ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)2:37
47ALBVelia Olsian (ALB)2:42
48GBRDominic Schils (GBR)3:12
49SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)3:15
50SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)s.t.
51GBRRyan Watkins (GBR)3:16
52BELArnaud Deleu (BEL)3:27
53SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalac5:38
54GBRJake Hollins (GBR)6:36
55DENBjarke Nielsen (DEN)8:38
56KOSVeton Krasniqi (KOS)8:42
57BULHristo Gechev (BUL)8:43
58SCGBojan Stojcevski (SCG)8:52
59ALBMejdin Malhani (ALB)9:50
60KOSBlerton Nuha (KOS)10:28
61ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)s.t.
62KOSQendrim Abazi (KOS)14:49
63BELArne Verfaillie (BEL)19:29
64GBRLeighton Oxley-Crisp (GBR)21:12
65ROMMihnea-Adrian Cristian (ROM)s.t.
66NEDGuus van Schipstal (NED)
67KOSSamir Hasani (KOS)
68NEDSverre Senders (NED)
69CANParker Swanstrom (CAN)
70ALBGeri Buzi (ALB)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Gjirokastër - Fier - 160,6 km - 4 June 2022Medium mountain

Image © Federata Shqiptare e «iklizmit. Source : Site officiel du Tour of Albania.


1ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)2:24:10
2AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Sakarya BB Pro Team0:13
3CROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
4ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)1:23
5SCGDorde Duric (SCG)2:06
6NEDAntonie Van Noppen (NED)s.t.
7NEDJari Stravers (NED)2:18
8NEDRoy Duijvesteijn (NED)s.t.
9SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
10BULLachezar Angelov (BUL)s.t.
11ISROmer Kleman Maka (ISR)s.t.
12AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)s.t.
13ALBMarolino Hoxha (ALB)s.t.
14BELLawrence Schotte (BEL)s.t.
15BELArnaud Deleu (BEL)s.t.
16ALBMikel Demiri (ALB)s.t.
17MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
18GBRJake Hollins (GBR)s.t.
19BULVladimir Koev (BUL)s.t.
20GBRArchie Cross (GBR)s.t.
21ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
22SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
23NEDBart Buijk (NED)2:45
24ALBVelia Olsian (ALB)5:31
25BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)s.t.
26SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
27SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)s.t.
28GBRThomas Stringer (GBR)s.t.
29NEDBjorn Baudoin (NED)s.t.
30CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
31SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)s.t.
32GBRFabian Horrocks (GBR)s.t.
33GBRRyan Watkins (GBR)s.t.
34GBRDominic Schils (GBR)s.t.
35BIHVedad Karic (BIH)s.t.
36AZEAli Qurbanov (AZE)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
37DENBjarke Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
38AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)s.t.
39BELFoeke Dubois (BEL)s.t.
40AZEShahin Eyvazov (AZE)s.t.
41SCGAleksa Radmilac (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
42BULYoan Kolev (BUL)s.t.
43MKDViktor Vanchevski (MKD)s.t.
44ALBBrikel Barci (ALB)s.t.
45MKDKiril Markovski (MKD)s.t.
46SCGBojan Stojcevski (SCG)s.t.
47BULHristo Gechev (BUL)s.t.
48ALBIlia Cota (ALB)s.t.
49ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)s.t.
50SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
51CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
52ROMTudor-Iustin Grigoras (ROM)s.t.
53SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
54MKDTefik Sallahi (MKD)s.t.
55MKDKristijan Vanchevski (MKD)s.t.
56ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)s.t.
57BULTeodor Rusev (BUL)s.t.
58MKDNikolche Damjanovski (MKD)s.t.
59ALBMejdin Malhani (ALB)s.t.
60ROMMihnea-Adrian Cristian (ROM)6:15
61KOSQendrim Abazi (KOS)
62KOSBlerton Nuha (KOS)
63KOSVeton Krasniqi (KOS)
64BELArne Verfaillie (BEL)
65GBRLeighton Oxley-Crisp (GBR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved