All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Circuit de Wallonie - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Circuit de Wallonie - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2022

Circuit de Wallonie 2022

BelgiumBelgium - 26 May 2022


Circuit de Wallonie - 26 May 2022


1ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:22:39
2FRAAxel Zingle (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
3BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:03
4ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Totalenergiess.t.
5BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
6BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
7BELMilan Menten (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
8BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
9BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
10FRASandy Dujardin (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
11NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
12BELArnaud De Lie (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
13GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
14BELJordi Warlop (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
15BELObie Vidts (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenenss.t.
16ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
17FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
18LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
19BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
20BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
21BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
22BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
23BELTom Paquot (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
24BELStijn Siemons (BEL)Geofco - Doltcini Materiel - Velo.coms.t.
25NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
26BELSander Armée (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
27BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
28AUSCameron Scott (AUS)Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine Coasts.t.
29NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
30RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)s.t.
31ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
32BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
33BELStefano Museeuw (BEL)Minerva Cycling Teams.t.
34BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
35BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
36GERJon Knolle (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
37GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
38BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Minerva Cycling Teams.t.
39SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Totalenergiess.t.
40BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
41BELMaarten Verheyen (BEL)Evopro Racings.t.
42BELLorenz van de Wynkele (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens0:16
43BELArno Claeys (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenenss.t.
44NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
45GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Teams.t.
46BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Totalenergiess.t.
47AUSTaj Jones (AUS)Israel - Premier Tech0:22
48BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix0:28
49GBRJosh Teasdale (GBR)0:29
50NEDJasper Haest (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team0:34
51NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
52FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsic0:37
53CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel - Premier Tech0:39
54BELSteff Cras (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:46
55BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
56ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)Team Arkéa Samsic0:54
57BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
58NZLTom Sexton (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
59BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
60NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
61BELAyco Bastiaens (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
62NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
63NZLJames Fouché (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling0:56
64BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix0:58
65GERJulian Borresch (GER)Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team1:02
66BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis1:08
67BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:30
68BELKenneth Caethoven (BEL)Minerva Cycling Team1:34
69BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
70BELThéo Bonnet (BEL)Geofco - Doltcini Materiel - Velo.coms.t.
71BELAngelo Van Den Bossche (BEL)Geofco - Doltcini Materiel - Velo.coms.t.
72AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)Lotto - Soudals.t.
73AUSCarter Bettles (AUS)Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine Coasts.t.
74LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB3:34
75ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
DNFCZERichard Habermann (CZE)AC Sparta Praha-
DNFNEDRonald Ligtenberg (NED)AC Sparta Praha-
DNFCZEDavid Andrle (CZE)AC Sparta Praha-
DNFCZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Praha-
DNFCZEJosef Otta (CZE)AC Sparta Praha-
DNFCZEJan Brnák (CZE)AC Sparta Praha-
DNFCZEDominik Horák (CZE)AC Sparta Praha-
DNFITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Alpecin - Fenix-
DNFPOLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidis-
DNFFRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Cofidis-
DNFGBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Totalenergies-
DNFNEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Totalenergies-
DNFBELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB-
DNFBELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFBELSander Lemmens (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFBELJacob Relaes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFBELBrent Van De Kerkhove (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFBELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFBELXandres Vervloesem (BEL)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel - Premier Tech-
DNFBELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Israel - Premier Tech-
DNFSWIDominik Weiss (SWI)-
DNFGBREwan Mackie (GBR)-
DNFFRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNFCANRaphael Parisella (CAN)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNFAUSAngus Lyons (AUS)Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine Coast-
DNFAUSKane Richards (AUS)Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine Coast-
DNFAUSOliver Stenning (AUS)Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine Coast-
DNFAUSBrady Gilmore (AUS)-
DNFAUSZack Gilmore (AUS)Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine Coast-
DNFBELDavide Bomboi (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens-
DNFBELArthur De Jaeger (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens-
DNFBELSiebe Deweirdt (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens-
DNFCANDaniel Koszela (CAN)X-Speed United Continental-
DNFAUSConnor Lambert (AUS)X-Speed United Continental-
DNFPORBernardo Rafael Gomes Gonçalves (POR)X-Speed United Continental-
DNFRSAHendrik Vermeulen (RSA)X-Speed United Continental-
DNFGBRBen Mewes (GBR)X-Speed United Continental-
DNFNORSebastian Dreyer Heldahl (NOR)-
DNFIRLMitchell McLaughlin (IRL)-
DNFIRLJB Murphy (IRL)Evopro Racing-
DNFIRLConn McDunphy (IRL)Evopro Racing-
DNFUSAEamon Franck (USA)-
DNFIRLCian Keogh (IRL)-
DNFIRLTom Moriarty (IRL)-
DNFNEDNick Van Der Meer (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team-
DNFNEDMax Kroonen (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team-
DNFNEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team-
DNFNEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team-
DNFNEDNils Wolfenbuttel (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team-
DNFNZLMitchel Fitzsimons (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling-
DNFBELJarne Van Dyck (BEL)Minerva Cycling Team-
DNFBELGil D'Heygere (BEL)Minerva Cycling Team-
DNFBELJorre Debaele (BEL)Minerva Cycling Team-
DNFBELPhilippe Fievez (BEL)Geofco - Doltcini Materiel - Velo.com-
DNFFRAChristophe Masson (FRA)-
DNFBELAurélien Biebuyck (BEL)Geofco - Doltcini Materiel - Velo.com-
DNFBELMatthis Dethy (BEL)Geofco - Doltcini Materiel - Velo.com-
DNSBELThimo Willems (BEL)Minerva Cycling Team-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved