All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2022

Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini 2022

ItalyItaly - 14 September 2022


Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini - 14 September 2022


1SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Uae Team Emirates4:53:30
2ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
3COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
4COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistars.t.
5COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
6SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Movistar0:13
7DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Lotto - Soudals.t.
8GBRPaul Double (GBR)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpms.t.
9FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
10UKRAndrii Ponomar (UKR)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
11SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar0:17
12ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli0:23
13ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
14NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
15HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
16BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
17ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team0:35
18SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)1:25
19SPAAlex Martin Gutierrez (SPA)Eolo - Kometa1:47
20GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Israel Cycling Academy3:33
21ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek3:35
22NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
23USASean Quinn (USA)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
24COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
25SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
26ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
27ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
28ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
29SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistars.t.
30ITAEdoardo Faresin (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior3:38
31SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Totalenergies6:22
32DENKasper Andersen (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
33FRAAlan Jousseaume (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
34SPAJavier Romo Oliver (SPA)Astana Qazaqstan Team6:51
35ITAThomas Pesenti (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
36USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Movistars.t.
37FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Totalenergies8:15
38BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
DNFCOLAbner Santiago Umba López (COL)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli-
DNFUAEYousif Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFROMJozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNFSWIJan Stöckli (SWI)Team Corratec-
DNFGBRSimon Carr (GBR)EF Education - Easypost-
DNFGERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFFRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Totalenergies-
DNFNEDDaan Hoeks (NED)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpm-
DNFITARiccardo Verza (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFFRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)Cofidis-
DNFSPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)-
DNFGERFelix Groß (GER)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFITAMattia Gardi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITADavide Baldaccini (ITA)Team Corratec-
DNFITALorenzo Ginestra (ITA)Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek-
DNFSPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFCOLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli-
DNFITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNFITAAndrea Guerra (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFBLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Astana Qazaqstan Team-
DNFDENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Israel - Premier Tech-
DNFBELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFITALuca Cibrario (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFBULPreslav Balabanov (BUL)Team Corratec-
DNFITAChristian Danilo Pase (ITA)Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek-
DNFCOLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFITAAlessio Nieri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFITAOmar El Gouzi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNFITAEdoardo Zamperini (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team-
DNFGBRAlex Dowsett (GBR)Israel - Premier Tech-
DNFITAAndrea Biancalani (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFAUSConnor Sens (AUS)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpm-
DNFITARaul Colombo (ITA)Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek-
DNFFRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Cofidis-
DNFGBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFITAAlessandro Fancellu (ITA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFITALorenzo Di Camillo (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNFITALuca Marziale (ITA)Team Corratec-
DNFECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli-
DNFBELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFFRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Totalenergies-
DNFGBRMatthew Kingston (GBR)-
DNFITAMatteo Zurlo (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFGERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidis-
DNFAUSJarrod Drisners (AUS)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFGBROliver Knight (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence-
DNFITAAndrea Piras (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITAMarco Murgano (ITA)Team Corratec-
DNFCOLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)EF Education - Easypost-
DNFITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli-
DNFFRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Totalenergies-
DNFGBRBen Granger (GBR)-
DNFITASimone Griggion (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFITADavide Toneatti (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Development Team-
DNFGERRick Zabel (GER)Israel - Premier Tech-
DNFCOLIván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL)Movistar-
DNFITAMatteo Freddi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITAMatteo Amella (ITA)Team Corratec-
DNFITARiccardo Ricci (ITA)Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek-
DNFBELLaurens De Plus (BEL)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFITALuca Rastelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFITAAndrea Montoli (ITA)-
DNFERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)Bike Aid-
DNFHUNGergely Szarka (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNFITAFederico Guzzo (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team-
DNFUSACole Kessler (USA)Israel Cycling Academy-
DNFAUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFITAFederico Ceolin (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFGBRMax Stedman (GBR)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpm-
DNFITAFrancesco Zandri (ITA)Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek-
DNFFRARemy Rochas (FRA)Cofidis-
DNFITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFCOLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFROMCatalin Buta (ROM)-
DNFSWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)-
DNFJPNHideto Nakana (JPN)EF Education - Easypost-
DNFITASimone Petilli (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFSPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Totalenergies-
DNFITAFrancesco Carollo (ITA)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpm-
DNFITASamuele Mion (ITA)Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek-
DNFFRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidis-
DNFBELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudal-
DNSITAGianmarco Garofoli (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Development Team-
DNSROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved