All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - European Championship - Juniors - 2022

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Results Women

Results Mixed

Results Men

European Championship - Juniors - Results Men 2022

PortugalPortugal - 7 July 2022 - 10 July 2022


Men's Time Trial - Junior - 7 July 2022


Men's Road Race - Junior - 9 July 2022


1SWIJan Christen (SWI)2:42:10
2NORJørgen Nordhagen (NOR)0:19
3FRALéo Bisiaux (FRA)AG2R Citroën U19 Team2:02
4BELRobbe Dhondt (BEL)2:30
5NEDMax Van Der Meulen (NED)s.t.
6ESTRomet Pajur (EST)2:33
7ITADario Igor Belletta (ITA)s.t.
8FRANoa Isidore (FRA)AG2R Citroën U19 Teams.t.
9SLOZak Erzen (SLO)s.t.
10AUTBenjamin Eckerstorfer (AUT)s.t.
11PORDaniel Lima (POR)s.t.
12NORJohannes Kulset (NOR)s.t.
13GERLouis Leidert (GER)s.t.
14CZEPavel Novák (CZE)s.t.
15ITAMatteo Scalco (ITA)s.t.
16LUXMil Morang (LUX)s.t.
17CRONicolas Gojkovic (CRO)s.t.
18ESTLauri Tamm (EST)s.t.
19FRAUgo Fabries (FRA)s.t.
20ITALeonardo Volpato (ITA)2:39
21ITAMirko Bozzola (ITA)3:53
22POLMichal Zelazkowski (POL)5:56
23BELSente Sentjens (BEL)6:00
24BELMaxence Place (BEL)AG2R Citroën U19 Team6:09
25DENAlfred Grenaae (DEN)6:19
26SVKSamuel Novák (SVK)6:21
27GERMatteo Groß (GER)6:24
28ITALorenzo Conforti (ITA)6:30
29IRLConal Scully (IRL)6:36
30FRAThibaud Gruel (FRA)6:48
31POLMarek Kapela (POL)6:50
32SLONatan Gregorcic (SLO)s.t.
33CZEMartin Barta (CZE)s.t.
34LUXMathieu Kockelmann (LUX)s.t.
35CZEMilan Jr Kadlec (CZE)s.t.
36SPAPau Marti Soriano (SPA)s.t.
37SVKJuraj Vrbik (SVK)s.t.
38NEDMenno Huising (NED)s.t.
39FRALéandre Lozouet (FRA)AG2R Citroën U19 Teams.t.
40PORAntónio Morgado (POR)s.t.
41ROMMihnea-Alexandru Harasim (ROM)s.t.
42DENKristian Egholm (DEN)s.t.
43FRARonan Auge (FRA)s.t.
44IRLNiall McLoughlin (IRL)s.t.
45PORGonçalo Tavares (POR)s.t.
46NEDDavid Haverdings (NED)s.t.
47SLOAljaz Turk (SLO)s.t.
48ITALuca Paletti (ITA)s.t.
49DENFrederik Lykke (DEN)8:51
50BELAaron Dockx (BEL)9:12
51NORJesper Stiansen (NOR)9:22
52SWISilas Thoma (SWI)s.t.
53POLFilip Gruszczynski (POL)9:26
54HUNMárk Takács-Valent (HUN)9:28
55HUNBálint Feldhoffer (HUN)9:29
56PORTiago Santos (POR)s.t.
57UKRMatvey Ushakov (UKR)13:09
58ESTAaron Aus (EST)14:40
59LATGusts Lapins (LAT)s.t.
60SWEJohan Rydne (SWE)14:57
61AZEKamran Mirzakhanov (AZE)14:58
62DENMads Landbo (DEN)16:37
63LUXMats Berns (LUX)16:38
64CZEDaniel Mráz (CZE)s.t.
65GERFabian Wünstel (GER)s.t.
66PORTiago Nunes (POR)s.t.
67CZEFilip Chýle (CZE)s.t.
68AUTSimon Wolfgang Schabernig (AUT)s.t.
69CZEStepán Telecký (CZE)s.t.
70ISRGuy Tahar (ISR)s.t.
71UKRMykhailo Basaraba (UKR)s.t.
72GERMauro Brenner (GER)s.t.
73SWIJonas Müller (SWI)s.t.
74NEDMees Vlot (NED)16:54
75DENHenrik Pedersen (DEN)s.t.
DNFNORTobias Skretting (NOR)-
DNFNORMikal Grimstad Uglehus (NOR)-
DNFNORKasper Haugland (NOR)-
DNFFINTomas-Casimir Niemi (FIN)-
DNFDENTheodor Storm (DEN)-
DNFGEREmil Herzog (GER)-
DNFGERMax Märkl (GER)-
DNFSWEPaul Greijus (SWE)-
DNFSWEAcke Dahlblom (SWE)-
DNFSWEAxel Gilljam (SWE)-
DNFUKRDaniil Shyrin (UKR)-
DNFUKRDaniil Yakovlev (UKR)-
DNFUKRValentyn Kabashnyi (UKR)-
DNFUKRSemen Simon (UKR)-
DNFSWIJoël Tinner (SWI)-
DNFLATDavis Gludavs (LAT)-
DNFPOLDominik Jedrzej Ratajczak (POL)-
DNFPOLKajetan Wasowicz (POL)-
DNFPOLHubert Grygowski (POL)-
DNFSLOJaka Marolt (SLO)-
DNFSLOMarcel Skok (SLO)-
DNFESTOliver Rüster (EST)-
DNFESTOskar Küüt (EST)-
DNFESTMarkus Mäeuibo (EST)-
DNFLTUEdgaras Zekas (LTU)-
DNFLTUJomantas Venckus (LTU)-
DNFLTUJustinas Venckus (LTU)-
DNFLTUKristupas Mikutis (LTU)-
DNFBULRadostin Zlatev (BUL)-
DNFBULVeselin Georgiev (BUL)-
DNFCRODaniel Budimir (CRO)-
DNFROMAndrei Carbunarea (ROM)-
DNFROMAlin Toader (ROM)-
DNFROMValentin-Mihai Afrasinei (ROM)-
DNFPORRuben Rodrigues (POR)-
DNFIRLLiam O'Brien (IRL)-
DNFIRLSam Bolger (IRL)-
DNFIRLPatrick O'loughlin (IRL)-
DNFIRLAdam Gilsenan (IRL)-
DNFTURFerhat Emisci (TUR)-
DNFTURRamazan Yilmaz (TUR)-
DNFTURMustafa Ayyorkun (TUR)-
DNFISRJonatan Abudraham (ISR)-
DNFMKDLuka Dimitrijoski (MKD)-
DNFMKDAleksandar Miloshevski (MKD)-
DNFSPARafael Martinez Alonso (SPA)-
DNFSPAHugo De La Calle (SPA)-
DNFSPAAbel Odon Rosado Novillo (SPA)-
DNFSPAPablo Lospitao (SPA)-
DNFSPAIbai Azanza Burusco (SPA)-
DNFNEDViego Tijssen (NED)-
DNFNEDSjors Lugthart (NED)-
DNFBELJens Verbrugghe (BEL)-
DNFBELDuarte Marivoet (BEL)-
DNFLUXFynn Ury (LUX)-
DNFLUXAndru-George Vlad (LUX)-
DNFLUXNiels Michotte (LUX)AG2R Citroën U19 Team-
DNFSVKTomás Sivok (SVK)-
DNFSVKChristian Jr Haas (SVK)-
DNFMLTJacob Schembri (MLT)-
DNFHUNBalázs Pollner (HUN)-
DNFHUNMárkó Tóth (HUN)-
DNFAUTRaphael Kokas (AUT)-
DNFAUTJakob Purtscheller (AUT)-
DNFAUTKilian Kummerer (AUT)-
DNFAUTDavid Preyler (AUT)-
DNSSWIIlian Alexandre Barhoumi (SWI)-

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved