All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy - 21 June 2022 - 26 June 2022
1 | Davide Piganzoli (ITA) | 0:44:03 | |
2 | Matteo Montefiori (ITA) | 0:07 | |
3 | Bryan Olivo (ITA) | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 0:22 |
4 | Manlio Moro (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | 0:58 |
5 | Christian Bagatin (ITA) | Carnovali - Rime | 1:22 |
6 | Simone Lucca (ITA) | 1:38 | |
7 | Marco Trevisol (ITA) | 2:29 | |
8 | Luca Collinelli (ITA) | 2:38 | |
9 | Diego Barriviera (ITA) | 3:01 | |
10 | Matteo Marin (ITA) | 3:32 | |
11 | Daniele Formica (ITA) | 4:15 | |
12 | Giovanni Gazzola (ITA) | 4:18 | |
13 | Alessandro Capoferri (ITA) | 5:21 | |
DNF | Lorenzo Milesi (ITA) | Development Team Dsm | - |
1 | Alessandro Cattani (ITA) | 0:20:59 |
2 | Davide Donati (ITA) | 0:06 |
3 | Nicolas Milesi (ITA) | 0:08 |
4 | Samuele Alari (ITA) | 0:12 |
5 | Federico Savino (ITA) | 0:16 |
6 | Matteo Scalco (ITA) | 0:19 |
7 | Gabriele Bessega (ITA) | 0:28 |
8 | Renato Favero (ITA) | 0:34 |
9 | Dario Igor Belletta (ITA) | 0:39 |
10 | Lorenzo Nespoli (ITA) | 0:54 |
11 | Gabrio Salomone (ITA) | 0:56 |
12 | Alessandro Dante (ITA) | 1:09 |
13 | Nicolas Scarpelli (ITA) | 1:14 |
14 | Luca Paletti (ITA) | 1:25 |
15 | Tommaso Bessega (ITA) | 1:28 |
16 | Lorenzo Unfer (ITA) | 1:29 |
17 | Tommaso Alunni (ITA) | 1:34 |
18 | Tommaso Cafueri (ITA) | 1:35 |
19 | Alessio Menghini (ITA) | 1:45 |
20 | Alberto Meneghelli (ITA) | 1:56 |
21 | Etienne Grimod (ITA) | 1:58 |
22 | Lorenzo Cardani (ITA) | 2:03 |
23 | Filippo Turconi (ITA) | 2:14 |
24 | Enrico Benassati (ITA) | 2:24 |
25 | Federico Guerra (ITA) | 2:40 |
26 | Natan Marezzi (ITA) | 2:44 |
27 | Andrea Scarso (ITA) | 2:45 |
28 | Francesco Zampa (ITA) | s.t. |
29 | Pietro Dapporto (ITA) | 3:37 |
30 | Matteo Conte (ITA) | 3:43 |
31 | Pietro Tarocco (ITA) | 3:48 |
32 | Raffaele Tela (ITA) | 4:14 |
DNS | Tommaso Poli (ITA) | - |
DNS | Riccardo Lorello (ITA) | - |
DNS | Lorenzo Conforti (ITA) | - |
1 | Filippo Ganna (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:40:29 |
2 | Mattia Cattaneo (ITA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0:37 |
3 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:50 |
4 | Matteo Sobrero (ITA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 0:56 |
5 | Filippo Baroncini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:34 |
6 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | 2:02 |
7 | Antonio Tiberi (ITA) | 2:11 | |
8 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Totalenergies | 3:02 |
9 | Kevin Colleoni (ITA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
10 | Samuele Rivi (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | 3:05 |
11 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | 3:29 |
12 | Simone Bevilacqua (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | 3:32 |
13 | Simone Ravanelli (ITA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 3:59 |
14 | Davide Bais (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | 4:18 |
15 | Riccardo Lucca (ITA) | Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek | 4:40 |
16 | Filippo Tagliani (ITA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 4:47 |
17 | Umberto Marengo (ITA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 5:01 |
18 | Mattia Bais (ITA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 5:24 |
19 | Alessandro Santaromita (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | 5:26 |
20 | Manuele Tarozzi (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | 5:31 |
1 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | 5:41:32 |
2 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | s.t. |
3 | Samuele Battistella (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
4 | Andrea Piccolo (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:01 |
5 | Filippo Baroncini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:27 |
6 | Filippo Fiorelli (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
7 | Marco Tizza (ITA) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 0:39 |
8 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | 0:48 |
9 | Cristian Scaroni (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
10 | Giovanni Aleotti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
11 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:51 |
12 | Enrico Battaglin (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | 0:54 |
13 | Luca Colnaghi (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | 0:57 |
14 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | 0:58 |
15 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
16 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
17 | Antonio Tiberi (ITA) | s.t. | |
18 | Davide Cimolai (ITA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
19 | Nicola Conci (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
20 | Filippo Conca (ITA) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
21 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
22 | Matteo Fabbro (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
23 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
24 | Luca Chirico (ITA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
25 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | Alpecin - Fenix | s.t. |
26 | Alex Tolio (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
27 | Andrea Garosio (ITA) | s.t. | |
28 | Fausto Masnada (ITA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 1:01 |
29 | Davide Formolo (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
30 | Mattia Cattaneo (ITA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | s.t. |
31 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
32 | Alessandro Monaco (ITA) | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 1:46 |
33 | Daniel Savini (ITA) | s.t. | |
34 | Giacomo Garavaglia (ITA) | Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek | s.t. |
35 | Edoardo Zardini (ITA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
36 | Michele Gazzoli (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
37 | Lucio Pierantozzi (ITA) | 2:09 | |
38 | Raul Colombo (ITA) | Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek | 2:21 |
39 | Filippo Tagliani (ITA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
40 | Thomas Pesenti (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | s.t. |
41 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | s.t. |
42 | Mattia Bais (ITA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 3:05 |
43 | Alessandro Verre (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:09 |
44 | Edward Ravasi (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | 3:19 |
45 | Simone Ravanelli (ITA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
46 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
47 | Alessandro Fancellu (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | s.t. |
48 | Riccardo Lucca (ITA) | Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek | s.t. |
49 | Matteo Malucelli (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
50 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 5:17 |
51 | Attilio Viviani (ITA) | s.t. | |
52 | Francesco Di Felice (ITA) | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | s.t. |
53 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
DNF | Davide Rebellin (ITA) | Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek | - |
DNF | Riccardo Moro (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Raffaele Radice (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Marco Canola (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - |
DNF | Pietro Di Genova (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Manuel Pesci (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Andrea Pietrobon (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Giovanni Carboni (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - |
DNF | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Cofidis | - |
DNF | Matteo Sobrero (ITA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | - |
DNF | Kevin Colleoni (ITA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | - |
DNF | Oliviero Troia (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | - |
DNF | Alessandro Covi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | - |
DNF | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | - |
DNF | Dario Cataldo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF | Matteo Moschetti (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF | Andrea Bagioli (ITA) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | - |
DNF | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | - |
DNF | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | - |
DNF | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Ineos Grenadiers | - |
DNF | Matteo Furlan (ITA) | d'Amico - UM Tools | - |
DNF | Andrea Ghislanzoni (ITA) | d'Amico - UM Tools | - |
DNF | Lorenzo Pellegrini (ITA) | d'Amico - UM Tools | - |
DNF | Guido Draghi (ITA) | Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpm | - |
DNF | Jacopo Cortese (ITA) | Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpm | - |
DNF | Edoardo Martinelli (ITA) | Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpm | - |
DNF | Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | - |
DNF | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | - |
DNF | Umberto Marengo (ITA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | - |
DNF | Alessandro Bisolti (ITA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | - |
DNF | Alessandro Iacchi (ITA) | Team Qhubeka | - |
DNF | Luca Coati (ITA) | Team Qhubeka | - |
DNF | Luca Rastelli (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | - |
DNF | Enrico Zanoncello (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | - |
DNF | Samuele Zoccarato (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | - |
DNF | Alessio Martinelli (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | - |
DNF | Martin Marcellusi (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | - |
DNF | Sacha Modolo (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | - |
DNF | Alessandro Tonelli (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | - |
DNF | Alessandro Santaromita (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | - |
DNF | Manuele Tarozzi (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | - |
DNF | Omar El Gouzi (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | - |
DNF | Luca Cibrario (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | - |
DNF | Mattia Gardi (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | - |
DNF | Matteo Freddi (ITA) | Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli | - |
DNF | Danilo Celano (ITA) | Team Sapura Cycling | - |
DNF | Davide Bauce (ITA) | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | - |
DNF | Diego Rosa (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | - |
DNF | Davide Bais (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | - |
DNF | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | - |
DNF | Samuele Rivi (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | - |
DNF | Alessandro Fedeli (ITA) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - |
DNF | Simone Bevilacqua (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | - |
DNF | Giovanni Lonardi (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | - |
DNF | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | - |
DNF | Nicolas Dalla Valle (ITA) | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | - |
DNF | Carloalberto Giordani (ITA) | Biesse - Carrera | - |
DNF | Michael Belleri (ITA) | Biesse - Carrera | - |
DNF | Giovanni Bortoluzzi (ITA) | Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek | - |
DNF | Francesco Zandri (ITA) | Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek | - |
DNF | Samuele Zambelli (ITA) | Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek | - |
DNF | Lorenzo Ginestra (ITA) | Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek | - |
DNF | Federico Burchio (ITA) | Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek | - |
DNF | Giulio Masotto (ITA) | Team Corratec | - |
DNF | Davide Baldaccini (ITA) | Team Corratec | - |
DNF | Marco Murgano (ITA) | Team Corratec | - |
DNF | Luca Marziale (ITA) | Team Corratec | - |
DNF | Stefano Gandin (ITA) | Team Corratec | - |
DNF | Matteo Amella (ITA) | Team Corratec | - |
DNF | Simone Olivero (ITA) | Team Corratec | - |
DNS | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | - |