All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro del Medio Brenta - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro del Medio Brenta - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2022

Giro del Medio Brenta 2022

ItalyItaly - 3 July 2022


Giro del Medio Brenta - 3 July 2022


1ITAThomas Pesenti (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli4:29:20
2ITADavide De Pretto (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
3ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)s.t.
4ITADavide De Cassan (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
5GBRPaul Double (GBR)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpms.t.
6COLYeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletass.t.
7ERANahom Zerai (ERA)Team Qhubekas.t.
8FRASergio Meris (FRA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
9ITALorenzo Galimberti (ITA)0:10
10ITAFrancesco Galimberti (ITA)s.t.
11ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynateks.t.
12ITAGiacomo Villa (ITA)Biesse - Carreras.t.
13AUTMartin Messner (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
14ITAGabriele Porta (ITA)s.t.
15ETHNegasi Haylu Abreha (ETH)Team Qhubeka0:40
16ITAAndrea Cantoni (ITA)0:50
17ITAEgidio Karim Raviele (ITA)s.t.
18ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
19ITASimone Carrò (ITA)s.t.
20ITAGiovanni De Carlo (ITA)Carnovali - Rimes.t.
21UKRKirilo Tsarenko (UKR)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio1:15
22ITAEdoardo Faresin (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior1:20
23GBROwen Lightfoot (GBR)s.t.
24COLSergio Nicolas Granados Carvajal (COL)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
25ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
26ITARiccardo Santamaria (ITA)1:40
27ITALuca Cibrario (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
28AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo2:00
29AUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
30ITAMarco Trevisol (ITA)s.t.
31ITAMarco Manenti (ITA)s.t.
32ITAEdoardo Sandri (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
33GBROliver Stockwell (GBR)Cycling Team Friuli ASD5:05
34ITAAndrea Ghislanzoni (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
35ITAAlex Raimondi (ITA)Carnovali - Rime11:03
36ITAAlessandro Motti (ITA)Carnovali - Rimes.t.
37SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
38SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)s.t.
39ERAEphrem Gebrehiwet (ERA)Team Qhubekas.t.
40ITAMichele Berasi (ITA)Carnovali - Rimes.t.
41ITALaurent Rigollet (ITA)12:00
42ITAElia Carta (ITA)s.t.
43ITAYuri Lunardelli (ITA)15:20
44NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpms.t.
45BOLMartin Ceron (BOL)s.t.
46ITAAlessio Crosara (ITA)s.t.
47NZLJack Drage (NZL)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
48AUTPhilipp Hofbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo16:20
49ITARiccardo Ciuccarelli (ITA)Biesse - Carreras.t.
50ITADavide Bauce (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
51UKRSerhii Sydor (UKR)Eurocar GS Cycling Team20:02
52SLOLuka Ziherl (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
53IRLRonan O'Connor (IRL)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
54SLOVid Jeromel (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
55ITAElia Tovazzi (ITA)Carnovali - Rimes.t.
56ITAMatteo Pellicari (ITA)s.t.
57AUTPeter Ochsenhofer (AUT)s.t.
58ITAChristian Danilo Pase (ITA)Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynateks.t.
59ITAFilippo Guarnieri (ITA)s.t.
60TPEChih Hao Sergio Tu (TPE)Cycling Team Friuli ASD20:50
DNFITAIvano Polese (ITA)-
DNFAUTRene Rossi (AUT)-
DNFSLOFabijan Kralj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFSLOMatic Macek (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFCROCarlo Jurisevic (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFSLOAdam Jordan (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFSLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFDENKasper Andersen (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon-
DNFPORDiogo Barbosa (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeon-
DNFGBRJoseph Laverick (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeon-
DNFITAAlessandro Baroni (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFITAMattia Petrucci (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFITAMatteo Ambrosini (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFITAMatteo Furlan (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools-
DNFITALorenzo Pellegrini (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools-
DNFCOLJhon Alejandro Alvarez Penagos (COL)d'Amico - UM Tools-
DNFITAJacopo Cia (ITA)-
DNFITAAndrea Taffarel (ITA)-
DNFITADiego Barriviera (ITA)-
DNFITASimone Piccolo (ITA)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpm-
DNFITAJacopo Cortese (ITA)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpm-
DNFITAEdoardo Martinelli (ITA)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpm-
DNFGBRMax Stedman (GBR)Mg.k Vis - Colors For Peace - Vpm-
DNFERAYohannes Gebrihiwet Berhane (ERA)Team Qhubeka-
DNFITARaffaele Mosca (ITA)Team Qhubeka-
DNFITAMattia Gardi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITAMatteo Freddi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITAPietro Aimonetto (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITAAndrea Piras (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITARiccardo Tomasoni (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio-
DNFITARiccardo Perani (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio-
DNFITADiego Ressi (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio-
DNFITAChristian Bagatin (ITA)Carnovali - Rime-
DNFAUTLeo Kerschbaumer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo-
DNFAUTStefan Marbler (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo-
DNFITAAndrea Debiasi (ITA)-
DNFITASimone Griggion (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFITAEdoardo Zamperini (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFITASimone Raccani (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFDENMattias Nordal (DEN)Biesse - Carrera-
DNFCOLCristian David Rico (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNFCOLGerman Dario Gomez Becerra (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNFCOLFreddy Alejandro Ávila Avendaño (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNFCOLAndrés Libardo Mancipe (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNFCOLEdgar Andrés Pinzón Villalba (COL)Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNFITALuca Tornaboni (ITA)Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek-
DNFITARiccardo Ricci (ITA)Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek-
DNFITALorenzo Ginestra (ITA)Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek-
DNFITAGiovanni Bortoluzzi (ITA)Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek-
DNFITAArmando Lettiero (ITA)-
DNFAUSTaj Mueller (AUS)-
DNFGBRBen Granger (GBR)-
DNFGBRAlexander Ball (GBR)-
DNFITAFlavio Santi de Santi (ITA)-
DNFGBRJohn Roberts (GBR)-
DNFSLOEnej Mertelj (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj-
DNFSLOLeon Sarc (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj-
DNFSLOJaka Vovk (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj-
DNFSLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)-
DNFSLOStefan Kovac (SLO)-
DNFSLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)-
DNFAUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)-
DNFAUSStinus Bjerring Kaempe (AUS)-
DNFAUTLorenz Purgaj (AUT)-
DNFDENDaniel Guld (DEN)-
DNFITAMattia Oppici (ITA)-
DNFUKRMykola Kravchuk (UKR)-
DNFUKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)Eurocar GS Cycling Team-
DNFUKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)Eurocar GS Cycling Team-
DNFITAJacopo Lovison (ITA)-
DNFITAStefano Simeoni (ITA)-
DNFITAMatteo Orlando (ITA)-
DNFITAMatteo Ferro (ITA)-
DNFITAAndreas Presti (ITA)-
DNFITADavide Ferrari (ITA)-
DNFITALorenzo Farinati (ITA)-
DNFITASimone Buda (ITA)-
DNFITASamuele La Terra Pirre' (ITA)-
DNFITAStefano Baffi (ITA)-
DNFITAElia Menegale (ITA)-
DNFITAAndrea Berzi (ITA)-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved