All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - GP Vipava Valley & Crossborder Goriska - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovenia

Results 2022

GP Vipava Valley & Crossborder Goriska 2022

SloveniaSlovenia - 24 March 2022


GP Vipava Valley & Crossborder Goriska - 24 March 2022


1CROFran Miholjevic (CRO)Cycling Team Friuli ASD3:32:30
2GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
3GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:10
4AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo0:50
5SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)1:13
6GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:17
7POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
8ITAWalter Calzoni (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
9GBROliver Stockwell (GBR)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
10NEDLars Quaedvlieg (NED)s.t.
11CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
12CZEMichael Boros (CZE)Elkov - Kasper1:38
13SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)s.t.
14POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
15SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
16SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Team Corratecs.t.
17ITADavide Bauce (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
18CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
19ITAAndrea Debiasi (ITA)s.t.
20AUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
21SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
22SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
23UKROleksandr Shchypak (UKR)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
24CANJack Burke (CAN)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirols.t.
25AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels1:49
26AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo1:57
27NEDJari Stravers (NED)s.t.
28ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
29GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)Team Felbermayr Simplon Welss.t.
30HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)s.t.
31FRATom Giordanengo (FRA)s.t.
32ITAStefano Gandin (ITA)Team Corratecs.t.
33UKRKirilo Tsarenko (UKR)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio2:38
34POLPawel Szostka (POL)Santic - Wibatech2:51
35TURSamet Bulut (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
36NEDAntonie Van Noppen (NED)s.t.
37AUTSebastian Putz (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirols.t.
38AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
39SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)s.t.
40BULYordan Andreev (BUL)3:07
41ITAMarco Trevisol (ITA)3:40
42ITADavide De Cassan (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
43CZEJakub Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
44POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
45HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Adria Mobils.t.
46NEDStefan Verhoeff (NED)4:38
47ITASamuele La Terra Pirre' (ITA)s.t.
48SLOLeon Sarc (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
49ITARosola Kevin Pezzo (ITA)s.t.
50CZETomás Obdrzálek (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
51POLMateusz Gajdulewicz (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
52RSAChristiaan Klopper (RSA)s.t.
53RSAPedri Crause (RSA)s.t.
54FRADoriand Percrule (FRA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
55SLONik Cemazar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
56TURBurak Abay (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
57SLOVid Jeromel (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
58HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
59SLOGal Glivar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
60SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
61TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
62AUTThomas Tichler (AUT)s.t.
63NEDKenny Nijssen (NED)s.t.
64SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)s.t.
65HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)s.t.
66HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)s.t.
67POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)Santic - Wibatech5:16
68SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)Meridiana - Kamen5:32
69ITAStefano Baffi (ITA)s.t.
70TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
DNFSCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)-
DNFSLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil-
DNFCROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen-
DNFCROFilip Kvasina (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen-
DNFSCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Meridiana - Kamen-
DNFSLOMatic Macek (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFSLOFabijan Kralj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFSLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFSLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFAUTJosef Dirnbauer (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels-
DNFAUTFlorian Kierner (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels-
DNFAUTMario Gamper (AUT)Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels-
DNFCZEKarel Vacek (CZE)Tirol - KTM-
DNFGERLinus Rosner (GER)Tirol - KTM-
DNFUSALogan McLain (USA)Tirol - KTM-
DNFPOLPiotr Pekala (POL)Santic - Wibatech-
DNFPOLBartlomiej Proc (POL)Santic - Wibatech-
DNFGERMichael Peter (GER)Santic - Wibatech-
DNFGERPatrick Haller (GER)Santic - Wibatech-
DNFNEDBart Buijk (NED)-
DNFTURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Sakarya BB Pro Team-
DNFTUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Toto-
DNFITAJacopo Colladon (ITA)Novo Nordisk Development-
DNFUSAJustin McQuerry (USA)Novo Nordisk Development-
DNFFRASacha Bietry (FRA)Novo Nordisk Development-
DNFUSANigel De Sota (USA)Novo Nordisk Development-
DNFGBRLouis Evans (GBR)Novo Nordisk Development-
DNFSCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalac-
DNFUSASeth Jones (USA)Ferei - Ccn Metalac-
DNFSCGAleksa Radmilac (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalac-
DNFUSAMax Bien (USA)Ferei - Ccn Metalac-
DNFCOLPablo Alejandro Wilches (COL)Ferei - Ccn Metalac-
DNFSCGMarko Tomic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalac-
DNFFRALuc De Simone (FRA)-
DNFFRAJulien Subils (FRA)-
DNFAUTBernhard Lube (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol-
DNFAUTGregor Stadlbauer (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol-
DNFAUTArmin Holzknecht (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol-
DNFAUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol-
DNFPOLKacper Gieryk (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski-
DNFPOLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski-
DNFITAMatteo Pongiluppi (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio-
DNFSLOLuka Dragar (SLO)-
DNFSLOGaspar Otonicar (SLO)-
DNFSLOMiran Kovacic (SLO)-
DNFSLOMiha Dobravec (SLO)-
DNFSLOZan Peternelj (SLO)-
DNFHUNBertold Drijver (HUN)-
DNFHUNGergely Kiss (HUN)-
DNFAUTStefan Marbler (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo-
DNFAUTMaximilian Kabas (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo-
DNFITAMatteo Donegà (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASD-
DNFITAEdoardo Sandri (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASD-
DNFSLOJaka Vovk (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj-
DNFSCGLuka Turkulov (SCG)Cycling Team Kranj-
DNFSLOLuka Ziherl (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj-
DNFSLOMaks Cvjeticanin (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj-
DNFITAElia Carta (ITA)-
DNFSLOZiga Bozic (SLO)-
DNFCROMatija Lojen (CRO)-
DNFSLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)-
DNFSLOSimon Novak (SLO)-
DNFSLORok Susnik (SLO)-
DNFSLOMatija Topolovec (SLO)-
DNFAUTPatrick Grasl (AUT)-
DNFAUTLorenz Purgaj (AUT)-
DNFAUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)-
DNFITAGiulio Masotto (ITA)Team Corratec-
DNFPANJose Pitti (PAN)Team Corratec-
DNFHUNNorbert Hrenkó (HUN)-
DNFITANicolò Tolomio (ITA)-
DNFITAMaicol Comin (ITA)-
DNFSVKDavid Kasko (SVK)-
DNFSVKRichard Coma (SVK)-
DNFSVKMarek Canecky (SVK)-
DNFSVKStanislav Beres (SVK)-
DNFSVKTomás Nagy (SVK)-
DNSAUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang-
DNSAUSStinus Bjerring Kaempe (AUS)-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved