All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Lillehammer GP - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Norway

Results 2022

Lillehammer GP 2022

NorwayNorway - 3 September 2022


Lillehammer GP - 3 September 2022


1DENMagnus Bak Klaris (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras3:30:17
2NZLJoshua Kench (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
3NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
4NORMartin Solhaug Hansen (NOR)0:02
5DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Riwal0:05
6NOREivind Broholt Fougner (NOR)0:09
7SWEJakob Söderqvist (SWE)0:18
8NORMagnus Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team0:21
9SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Riwals.t.
10NORAmund Haakonsen (NOR)Team Coop0:24
11NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team0:31
12NORMagnus Wæhre (NOR)0:45
13NORHenrik Teslo Fjellheim (NOR)0:50
14ROMAlexandru Ionut Antoniu (ROM)0:51
15NORAndré Drege (NOR)Team Coop1:06
16DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Team1:15
17NORCedrik Bakke Christophersen (NOR)1:25
18DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Team Coop1:27
19DENAlbrechtsen Christian Gorm (DEN)s.t.
20DENMartin Toft Madsen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
21NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
22NORØyvind Brekke Fløtten (NOR)1:40
23NORKalle Kvam (NOR)1:52
24NZLLogan Currie (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling1:54
25DENNicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (DEN)2:37
26DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
27DENMartin Toft Madsen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm2:39
27NORErik Madsen (NOR)s.t.
28NORTrym Bjørner Westgaard Holther (NOR)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli2:58
29DENJonas Birk Madsen (DEN)2:59
30SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Riwals.t.
31NORPeder Dahl Strand (NOR)3:09
32NORPeder Dahl Strand (NOR)3:13
32SWEAlbin Stålberg (SWE)s.t.
33SWEJacob Ahlsson (SWE)Motala Aif Serneke Allebike3:17
34NOREirik Vang Aas (NOR)3:19
35NORBrage Aulstad (NOR)s.t.
36NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
37NORAleksander Skjelbred (NOR)3:22
38NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Team Coop3:53
39SWEHugo Lennartsson (SWE)Motala Aif Serneke Allebike3:56
40NORMads Leander Fredriksen (NOR)3:58
41NORHåvard Gjeldnes (NOR)s.t.
42NORJon Sæverås Breivold (NOR)4:02
43DENWilliam Herman Wisholm (DEN)4:30
44SWERichard Larsen (SWE)Motala Aif Serneke Allebike4:42
45SWEJonathan Ahlsson (SWE)Motala Aif Serneke Allebikes.t.
45SWEJacob Ahlsson (SWE)Motala Aif Serneke Allebikes.t.
45SWEJacob Ahlsson (SWE)Motala Aif Serneke Allebikes.t.
46DENGustav Frederik Dahl (DEN)4:57
47DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Riwal5:12
48DENMorten Aalling Nørtoft (DEN)Riwals.t.
49NORKristian Klevgård (NOR)s.t.
50NORAsbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg (NOR)5:14
51DENAlexander Arnt Hansen (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras5:18
52NORVetle Torin Eskedal (NOR)5:22
53NORKasper Rolfsen (NOR)5:28
54NOROle Jakob Haugen (NOR)5:40
56NOREspen Helgesen (NOR)6:21
57DENSebastian Nielsen (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras6:28
58DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)s.t.
59DENOscar Munk-Olsen (DEN)s.t.
60NORJoachim Strindin (NOR)6:41
61NORToralf Rydningen Martinsen (NOR)6:48
62NORTormod Emil Lunde (NOR)6:55
63NOREmil Skår (NOR)7:44
64NORKjetil Amundrud (NOR)8:33
65NORPeder Antoni Gravås (NOR)s.t.
66NORIver Knotten (NOR)9:10
67NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
68DENAndreas Brandt Aidel (DEN)s.t.
69NORFredrik Benjaminsen (NOR)9:40
70DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm10:10
71DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
72NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)s.t.
73DENMagnus Lorents Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
74NOREven Thorvaldsen (NOR)11:04
75NORSebastian Kirkedam Larsen (NOR)s.t.
77SWEViktor Lychou (SWE)11:30
78SWEFilip Mård (SWE)Motala Aif Serneke Allebikes.t.
79DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)12:08
80DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras14:01
81BELVegard Løvdal (BEL)s.t.
82DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Rass.t.
83DENMads-Emil Hougaard (DEN)s.t.
84NORSigve Kattem (NOR)s.t.
85DENRasmus Lundtoft Lindbjerg (DEN)s.t.
86NZLBailey O'Donnell (NZL)Cr4c Roanne14:19
87DENRasmus Søjberg Pedersen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
88SWECarl Kagevi (SWE)Motala Aif Serneke Allebikes.t.
89NORChristian Edelsteen Buyle (NOR)14:21
90NORMarcus Korsnes (NOR)15:09
92DENKasper Viberg Søgaard (DEN)Riwal15:46
93NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)s.t.
94NORVebjørn Rønning (NOR)17:49
95NORStein-Erik Eriksen (NOR)Team Coloquick18:12
96NORUlrik Tvedt (NOR)18:41
97NORAndre Johansen (NOR)21:58
98NORSander Holla (NOR)s.t.
DNFNORJon Mykland Lunåshaug (NOR)-
DNFNORErlend Litlere (NOR)-
DNFNORLars Hurum (NOR)-
DNFNORJørgen Wergeland Songstad (NOR)-
DNFSWEBenjamin Hendler (SWE)-
DNFNORSebastian Robles Larsen (NOR)-
DNFDENJeppe Falk-Kristensen (DEN)-
DNFNOREirik Danielsen (NOR)-
DNFNORSverre Litlere (NOR)-
DNFSWECarl Åhnberg (SWE)-
DNFDENJonas Sørensen (DEN)-
DNFNORFredrik Nordahl Fløisvik (NOR)-
DNFNOREndre Danielsen Nyhagen (NOR)-
DNFSWEFilip Karlsson (SWE)-
DNFNORSander Myhre Sauge (NOR)-
DNFNORJørgen Dragsten (NOR)-
DNFDENBoxuan Yang (DEN)-
DNFDENMartin Szokody (DEN)-
DNFNORGeir Teigland (NOR)-
DNFNORVetle Slemdahl (NOR)-
DNFDENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm-
DNFNORYoel Medhanie (NOR)-
DNFSWEThomas Rem (SWE)-
DNFNORCasper Hope (NOR)-
DNFNZLKeegan Hornblow (NZL)-
DNFNORAnders Bjørgeengen (NOR)-
DNSNORAnton H Stensby (NOR)-
DNSNORTim Edvard Pettersen (NOR)-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved