All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Spain - 23 January 2022
1 | Giovanni Lonardi (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | 4:02:34 |
2 | Amaury Capiot (BEL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
3 | Christopher Lawless (GBR) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
4 | Álex Jaime Fernández (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 0:02 |
5 | Antonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
6 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA) | Burgos - BH | s.t. |
7 | Filippo Fiorelli (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
8 | Juan Diego Hoyos Cano (COL) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | s.t. |
9 | Francisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
10 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | s.t. |
11 | Alex Molenaar (NED) | Burgos - BH | 0:06 |
12 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
13 | David González Arribas (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
14 | Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | s.t. |
15 | Davide Bais (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | s.t. |
16 | Óscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA) | Burgos - BH | 0:10 |
17 | Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | s.t. |
18 | Matthew Teggart (IRL) | Wiv Sungod | 0:12 |
19 | Samuele Zoccarato (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
20 | Julen Irizar Laskurain (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
21 | Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (SPA) | Burgos - BH | s.t. |
22 | Diego Rubio Hernandez (SPA) | Burgos - BH | 0:16 |
23 | Fabien Doubey (FRA) | Totalenergies | 0:17 |
24 | Sandy Dujardin (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
25 | Clément Russo (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
26 | Alan Riou (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
27 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
28 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Totalenergies | 0:20 |
29 | Mateu Estelrich Cabanellas (SPA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | 0:27 |
30 | Markus Pajur (EST) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
31 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | s.t. |
32 | Isaac Cantón Serrano (SPA) | Manuela Fundación Continental | 0:31 |
33 | Fabio Mazzucco (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
34 | Pablo Alonso Montes (SPA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | s.t. |
35 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
36 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
37 | Theodor Obholzer (GBR) | Saint Piran | s.t. |
38 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA) | Eolo - Kometa | 0:35 |
39 | Harrison Bailey (AUS) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | 0:46 |
40 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:56 |
41 | Daniel Jiménez Duran (SPA) | Manuela Fundación Continental | 1:01 |
42 | Josh Whitehead (GBR) | Wiv Sungod | 1:05 |
43 | Eugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
44 | Sergio García González (SPA) | Eolo - Kometa | s.t. |
45 | Giovanni Visconti (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
46 | Sacha Modolo (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
47 | Erik Martorell Haga (SPA) | Manuela Fundación Continental | s.t. |
48 | Joan Bou Company (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1:08 |
49 | Pau Miquel Delgado (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
50 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | 1:16 |
51 | Paul Ourselin (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
52 | Héctor Carretero Milla (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1:22 |
53 | Sergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA) | s.t. | |
54 | Derek Gee (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:29 |
55 | Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:31 |
56 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
57 | Manuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA) | Burgos - BH | 1:35 |
58 | Eduardo Pérez-Landaluce Gonzalez (SPA) | Manuela Fundación Continental | 1:44 |
59 | Gaizka Gurrutxaga Etxeberria (SPA) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | s.t. |
60 | Jake Crossley (GBR) | Saint Piran | 1:53 |
61 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA) | Burgos - BH | s.t. |
62 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Burgos - BH | s.t. |
63 | Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
64 | Barry Miller (USA) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | s.t. |
65 | Tom Armstrong (USA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | s.t. |
66 | Márton Dina (HUN) | Eolo - Kometa | s.t. |
67 | Roi Weinberg (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:56 |
68 | Nadav Raisberg (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
69 | Edo Goldstein (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
70 | Alan Jousseaume (FRA) | Totalenergies | 2:04 |
71 | Alessandro Verre (ITA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
72 | Vojtech Repa (CZE) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
73 | Jakub Boucek (CZE) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
74 | Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
75 | Daniel Viegas Pedroso (POR) | Eolo - Kometa | 2:50 |
76 | Yuki Ishihara (JPN) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | 2:51 |
77 | Riley Pickrell (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:59 |
78 | Joel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 3:02 |
79 | Roger Adriá Oliveras (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
80 | Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 3:18 |
81 | Donavan Grondin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:52 |
82 | Marcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | s.t. |
83 | Iúri Leitão (POR) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
84 | Rory Townsed (IRL) | Wiv Sungod | s.t. |
85 | Damien Clayton (GBR) | Wiv Sungod | s.t. |
86 | Jacob Scott (GBR) | Wiv Sungod | 4:06 |
87 | Gruffudd 'Gruff' Lewis (GBR) | Wiv Sungod | 4:11 |
88 | Jenson Young (GBR) | Saint Piran | 4:48 |
89 | Charles Page (GBR) | Saint Piran | s.t. |
90 | Edwin Yair Torres (VEN) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | 5:13 |
91 | Raul Garcia Pierna (SPA) | 5:31 | |
92 | Robert Scott (GBR) | Wiv Sungod | 6:26 |
93 | Matthew Bostock (GBR) | Wiv Sungod | 7:39 |
94 | Manuele Tarozzi (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | 8:13 |
DNF | Antonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | - |
DNF | Daniel David Hoyos Largo (COL) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | - |
DNF | Tomoya Koyama (JPN) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | - |
DNF | Ilkhan Dostiyev (KAZ) | Vino Sko Team | - |
DNF | Vladimir Mulagaleyev (KAZ) | Vino Sko Team | - |
DNF | Igor Romanov (KAZ) | Vino Sko Team | - |
DNF | Yegor Strelnikov (KAZ) | Vino Sko Team | - |
DNF | Raul Rota Rus (SPA) | Manuela Fundación Continental | - |
DNF | Santiago Mesa Pietralunga (COL) | Manuela Fundación Continental | - |
DNF | Aviv Peretz (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | - |
DNF | William Bjergfelt (GBR) | Saint Piran | - |
DNF | Leon Mazzone (GBR) | Saint Piran | - |
DNF | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Totalenergies | - |
DNF | Josu Etxeberria Azpiricueta (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | - |
DNF | Nikiforos Arvanitou (GRE) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | - |
DNF | Alessio Gasparini (ITA) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | - |
DNF | Bauyrzhan Zhaparuly (KAZ) | Vino Sko Team | - |
DNF | Vladimir Koltunov (KAZ) | Vino Sko Team | - |
DNF | Ruslan Aliyev (AZE) | Vino Sko Team | - |
DNF | Francisco José Casaus Medina (SPA) | Manuela Fundación Continental | - |
DNF | Vicente Hernáiz Santamaría (SPA) | Manuela Fundación Continental | - |
DNF | Yuval Ben Moshe (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | - |
DNF | Gabriel Cullaigh (GBR) | Saint Piran | - |
DNF | Tom Mazzone (BEL) | Saint Piran | - |