All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2022

Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego 2022

PolandPoland - 26 July 2022


Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego - 26 July 2022


1GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Benotti3:00:21
2NEDTim Bierkens (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Team0:01
3LATMartins Pluto (LAT)à Bloc CTs.t.
4NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Team Coops.t.
5POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski0:04
6POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Ats0:05
7ISRRoi Weinberg (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:06
8GERArthur Lenne (GER)0:10
9POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski1:15
10NOROlav Hjemsæter (NOR)Team Coops.t.
11CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
12GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
13DENOscar Munk-Olsen (DEN)s.t.
14NEDEskil Huiting (NED)s.t.
15NEDJoren Bloem (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
16GERMiká Heming (GER)Att Investmentss.t.
17CZETomas Kopecky (CZE)à Bloc CTs.t.
18NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
19CZERichard Holec (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
20HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)s.t.
21ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
22POLPatryk Dabski (POL)s.t.
23POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
24POLDamian Papierski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
25GERToni Franz (GER)Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevignys.t.
26CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
27LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)Voltas Cycling Teams.t.
28UKRYurii Shcherban (UKR)s.t.
29ISROded Kogut (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
30GBRJames Jobber (GBR)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
31CZERadek Vlcek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
32POLJozef Mank (POL)s.t.
33DENThorolf Rønhede (DEN)s.t.
34POLMaciej Nocen (POL)s.t.
35GERPeter Richter (GER)s.t.
36NEDJoppe de Heij (NED)s.t.
37HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)s.t.
38POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)s.t.
39POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
40LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Teams.t.
41NEDJesper Rasch (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
42LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Teams.t.
43NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
44DENRasmus Bisgaard Olsen (DEN)s.t.
45AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
46GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
47LTUOlegas Ivanovas (LTU)s.t.
48NEDWouter van de Weerdhof (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
49ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
50GERTim Oelke (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
51GBRMarcus Burnett (GBR)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
52POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
53POLMaksymilian Radosz (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
54GERPatrick Haller (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
55SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Att Investmentss.t.
56POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
57GERJonas Sonnleitner (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
58POLAntoni Ganko (POL)s.t.
59LTUGustas Raugala (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Teams.t.
60POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
61NEDMaarten Lubbers (NED)s.t.
62NORJohan Ravnøy (NOR)Team Coops.t.
63NEDRick Hezeman (NED)s.t.
64GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
65GERBela Wawro (GER)s.t.
66DENFrederik Thomsen (DEN)s.t.
67SWEIsak Magnusson (SWE)s.t.
68CZEPetr Kovarcík (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
69CZEJan Kaspar (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
70CZEOndrej Petr (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
71POLDamian Slawek (POL)s.t.
72NEDStijn Appel (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
73POLKacper Maciejuk (POL)s.t.
74POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
75POLMateusz Cywinski (POL)s.t.
76POLKacper Majewski (POL)s.t.
77POLFilip Prokopyszyn (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
78POLDawid Migas (POL)s.t.
79AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)s.t.
80POLRadoslaw Lewandowski (POL)s.t.
81POLFilip Biernacki (POL)s.t.
82FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)à Bloc CTs.t.
83GERConstantin Kasterich (GER)s.t.
84POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
85CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
86NORTore Andre Vabø (NOR)Team Coops.t.
87BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
88LTUJokubas Zdanevicius (LTU)Voltas Cycling Teams.t.
89DENJonas Sørensen (DEN)s.t.
90NEDRobin Löwik (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
91NEDOlav Wallinga (NED)s.t.
92POLJan Miazga (POL)s.t.
93DENMagnus Lorents Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
94DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)s.t.
95HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)s.t.
96HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)s.t.
97DENFelix Fog Holst Larsen (DEN)s.t.
98GERJakob Berthold Schmidt (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
99GEREric Lutter (GER)P&s Benottis.t.
100POLKacper Bartkowski (POL)s.t.
101CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
102POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)1:30
103POLMateusz Manowski (POL)s.t.
104HUNBertold Drijver (HUN)s.t.
105POLPiotr Pekala (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
106POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats1:33
107POLIgnacy Chmielewski (POL)s.t.
108POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)s.t.
109POLJan Krukowski (POL)s.t.
110NEDChiel Schulten (NED)s.t.
111NORAndré Drege (NOR)Team Coop1:38
112POLKarol Kusy (POL)1:56
113ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel - Premier Tech2:05
114ISRNadav Raisberg (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
115DENMarckus Njor (DEN)2:32
116DENMorten Gadgaard (DEN)2:39
117LTUMantas Balciunas (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Team4:12
118POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski5:04
DNFPOLSzymon Janicki (POL)-
DNFPOLMichal Rzaca (POL)-
DNFGERTom Mai (GER)-
DNFLTUMartynas Tomkus (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Team-
DNFLTUAristidas Kelmelis (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Team-
DNFLTUPaulius Siskevicius (LTU)Voltas Cycling Team-
DNSGREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)Kuwait Pro Cycling Team-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved