All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Portugal - 13 March 2022
1 | Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 3:40:31 |
2 | Luís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR) | Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense | s.t. |
3 | Luis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR) | Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor | s.t. |
4 | Vicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | s.t. |
5 | Pablo Alonso Montes (SPA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | s.t. |
6 | Carlos Miguel Salgueiro (POR) | s.t. | |
7 | Daniel Alexandre Freitas (POR) | Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | s.t. |
8 | Gonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR) | LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car | s.t. |
9 | Rafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR) | Efapel Cycling | s.t. |
10 | Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | s.t. |
11 | Francisco Guerreiro (POR) | Efapel Cycling | s.t. |
12 | Juan Diego Hoyos Cano (COL) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | s.t. |
13 | João Matias (POR) | Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados | s.t. |
14 | Angel Fuentes Paniego (SPA) | Burgos - BH | s.t. |
15 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA) | Burgos - BH | s.t. |
16 | Luis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR) | Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | s.t. |
17 | Pedro Silva Rodrigues (POR) | Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor | s.t. |
18 | Joaquim Silva (POR) | Efapel Cycling | s.t. |
19 | André Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR) | Abtf - Feirense | s.t. |
20 | Gonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR) | Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados | s.t. |
21 | Hugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR) | Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | s.t. |
22 | César Fonte (POR) | Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense | s.t. |
23 | Roberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN) | s.t. | |
24 | Óscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA) | Burgos - BH | s.t. |
25 | Alexander Grigoriev (RUS) | Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel | s.t. |
26 | Samuel Blanco Prol (SPA) | Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel | s.t. |
27 | Daniel José Mestre Pereira (POR) | W52 - FC Porto | s.t. |
28 | Afonso Silva (POR) | Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense | s.t. |
29 | Marcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | s.t. |
30 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA) | Burgos - BH | s.t. |
31 | António Ferreira Carvalho (POR) | Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor | s.t. |
32 | José Neves Fernandes (POR) | W52 - FC Porto | s.t. |
33 | Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (SPA) | Burgos - BH | s.t. |
34 | Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
35 | Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (CHI) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | s.t. |
36 | Javier Moreno Bazan (SPA) | Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor | s.t. |
37 | Tom Armstrong (USA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | s.t. |
38 | Valter Pereira (POR) | Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel | s.t. |
39 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
40 | Jesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | s.t. |
41 | Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
42 | Rafael Ferreira Reis (POR) | Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor | s.t. |
43 | Kent Main (RSA) | Protouch | 0:08 |
44 | Callum Ormiston (RSA) | Protouch | s.t. |
45 | Pedro Joaquim Silva Andrade (POR) | Efapel Cycling | s.t. |
46 | Ricardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR) | W52 - FC Porto | s.t. |
47 | Barry Miller (USA) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | 0:15 |
48 | Jóni Silva Brandão (POR) | W52 - FC Porto | 0:56 |
49 | Henrique Madeira Casimiro (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 1:08 |
50 | Sergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA) | s.t. | |
51 | Alberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA) | Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | 2:43 |
52 | César Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR) | Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | s.t. |
53 | João Ferreira Macedo (POR) | LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car | 5:53 |
54 | André Silva (BRA) | s.t. | |
55 | Gilberto João Oliveira Sampaio (POR) | s.t. | |
56 | Juan Muñoz Arroyo (SPA) | s.t. | |
57 | Josu Etxeberria Azpiricueta (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
58 | Chris Jooste (RSA) | s.t. | |
59 | Mateu Estelrich Cabanellas (SPA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | s.t. |
60 | Harrison Bailey (AUS) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | s.t. |
61 | Rodrigo Caixas (POR) | LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car | s.t. |
62 | Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (FRA) | Burgos - BH | s.t. |
63 | João Medeiros (POR) | LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car | s.t. |
64 | Diogo Silva (POR) | s.t. | |
65 | Juan Fernando Calle Hurtado (COL) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
66 | Micael Isidoro (POR) | Abtf - Feirense | s.t. |
67 | Alessio Gasparini (ITA) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | s.t. |
68 | Nuno Meireles (POR) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | s.t. |
69 | Rúben Simão (POR) | LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car | s.t. |
70 | Francisco Morais (POR) | Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados | s.t. |
71 | João Rodrigues (POR) | W52 - FC Porto | s.t. |
72 | Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR) | W52 - FC Porto | s.t. |
73 | Edwin Yair Torres (VEN) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | s.t. |
74 | Rui Carvalho (POR) | Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados | s.t. |
75 | António Brites (POR) | s.t. | |
76 | Pedro Miguel Lopes (POR) | Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | s.t. |
77 | Andreas Miltiadis (CYP) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | s.t. |
78 | Davidson Rodrigues Ovidor (BRA) | s.t. | |
79 | Bruno Cesar Araujo (AGO) | Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda | s.t. |
80 | Hélder Gonçalves (POR) | Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense | s.t. |
81 | Mauro Rato Castrillo (SPA) | Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda | s.t. |
82 | Bruno Silva (POR) | Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados | s.t. |
83 | Jorge Daniel Silva Magalhães (POR) | W52 - FC Porto | s.t. |
84 | Raúl Ribeiro (POR) | LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car | s.t. |
85 | Vinício Rodrigues (POR) | Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista | s.t. |
86 | Tomas Contte (ARG) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | s.t. |
87 | David Da Silva Livramento (POR) | Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel | s.t. |
88 | Fábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR) | Abtf - Feirense | 5:58 |
89 | Alessandro Ferreira Guimarães (BRA) | s.t. | |
90 | Tiago Antunes (POR) | Efapel Cycling | s.t. |
91 | Frederico Figueiredo (POR) | Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor | s.t. |
92 | Rafael Neto Lourenco (POR) | Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel | s.t. |
93 | Héctor Saez Benito (SPA) | Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor | s.t. |
94 | Mihkel Räim (EST) | Burgos - BH | s.t. |
95 | Gustav Basson (RSA) | Protouch | s.t. |
96 | Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA) | Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas | s.t. |
97 | Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros (COL) | Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados | s.t. |
98 | Tiano Da Silva (RSA) | Protouch | s.t. |
99 | Viktor Manakov (RUS) | Abtf - Feirense | s.t. |
100 | António Andre Pereira Barbio (POR) | Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados | s.t. |
101 | Miguel Carvalho (POR) | Abtf - Feirense | 12:03 |
102 | Yesid Misas Valencia (COL) | s.t. | |
103 | Emanuel Maia (POR) | s.t. | |
104 | Tiago Vale Ferreira (POR) | 12:04 | |
105 | Ricardo Gil (POR) | 14:14 | |
106 | Benjamin Mestre (FRA) | s.t. | |
107 | Andre Moreira Santos (POR) | s.t. | |
108 | Duarte Mixão (POR) | 15:14 | |
109 | António Cunha (POR) | s.t. | |
110 | Bernardo Jorge (POR) | s.t. | |
111 | Tomás Bauwens (POR) | s.t. | |
112 | Rohan Du Plooy (RSA) | Protouch | s.t. |
113 | Sérgio Magalhaes (POR) | s.t. | |
114 | André Piedade Evangelista (POR) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | s.t. |
115 | Rui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR) | Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho | s.t. |
116 | Francisco Marques (POR) | LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car | s.t. |
117 | Francisco Pereira (POR) | Abtf - Feirense | s.t. |
118 | Diogo Gonçalves (POR) | 15:30 | |
DNF | Tiago Leal (POR) | Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense | - |
DNF | Francisco Moreira (POR) | Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense | - |
DNF | Alvaro Trueba Diego (SPA) | Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel | - |
DNF | Carlos Francisco Ochoa (PHI) | - | |
DNF | Daniel Paiva (AGO) | - | |
DNF | Tomoya Koyama (JPN) | Java Kiwi Atlántico | - |
DNF | Diogo Pereira (POR) | - | |
DNF | Guilherme Pereira Corso (BRA) | - | |
DNF | Samuel Pires (POR) | - | |
DNF | Gonçalo Martins (POR) | - | |
DNF | Gilberto João Oliveira Sampaio (POR) | - | |
DNF | Mickael Silva (BRA) | - | |
DNF | Gonçalo Polido (POR) | - | |
DNF | Jorge Diogo Marques Dias (POR) | - | |
DNF | Miguel Correia (POR) | - | |
DNS | José Tuto Cruz (AGO) | - | |
DNS | Igor Alberto Silva (AGO) | Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda | - |
DNS | Mario Bruno Carvalho (AGO) | - |