All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Popolarissima - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2022

Popolarissima 2022

ItalyItaly - 20 March 2022


Popolarissima - 20 March 2022


1COLNicolàs David Gómez Jaramillo (COL)Team Colpack Ballan3:45:01
2ITAFrancesco Della Lunga (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
3ITAMatteo Baseggio (ITA)s.t.
4ITAKevin Bonaldo (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
5ITAMaicol Comin (ITA)s.t.
6ITAMattia Garzara (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
7ITAGabriele Raccagni (ITA)s.t.
8ITACarlo Francesco Favretto (ITA)s.t.
9ITAAlessio Portello (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
10ITAMatteo Fiaschi (ITA)s.t.
11ITAFederico Chiari (ITA)s.t.
12ITASimone Buda (ITA)s.t.
13ITACarloalberto Giordani (ITA)Biesse - Carreras.t.
14ITAMichael Minali (ITA)s.t.
15ITALuca Coati (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
16ITAMatteo Pongiluppi (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
17ITADavide Dapporto (ITA)s.t.
18BIHSergej Maksimovic (BIH)s.t.
19ITAFrancesco Boaga (ITA)s.t.
20ITADavide Ferrari (ITA)s.t.
21ITADavide Persico (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
22ITARaffaele Mosca (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
23SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
24SPAIker Bonillo (SPA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
25ITAChristian Bagatin (ITA)Carnovali - Rimes.t.
26SWIJan Sommer (SWI)s.t.
27ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)s.t.
28ITAAndrea Montoli (ITA)s.t.
29ITADavide Bortolotto (ITA)s.t.
30ITAMattia Corrocher (ITA)s.t.
31ITATommaso Nencini (ITA)s.t.
32ITALorenzo Elipanni (ITA)s.t.
33ITAMatteo Ferro (ITA)s.t.
34ITAManlio Moro (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
35ITAMattia Orlando (ITA)s.t.
36COLSergio Nicolas Granados Carvajal (COL)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
37ITALuca Collinelli (ITA)s.t.
38ITAStefano Moro (ITA)s.t.
39ETHNegasi Haylu Abreha (ETH)Team Qhubekas.t.
40ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
41RUSYuri Ress (RUS)s.t.
42SWIRobin Donzé (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
43ITARiccardo Grando (ITA)s.t.
44SPAArnau Gilabert Vilaplana (SPA)s.t.
45SWINils Brun (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
46ITACristian Rocchetta (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
47SWINicola Schleuniger (SWI)s.t.
48ITAArmando Lettiero (ITA)s.t.
49ITAFederico Iacomoni (ITA)Carnovali - Rimes.t.
50ITADiego Ressi (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
51ITANicholas Agostini (ITA)s.t.
52SPARubén Sánchez (SPA)s.t.
53ITAMarco Grendene (ITA)s.t.
54ITAGiacomo Cazzola (ITA)s.t.
55ITADaniel Cassol (ITA)s.t.
56SVKMartin Svrcek (SVK)Biesse - Carreras.t.
57ITAFrancesco Lamon (ITA)s.t.
58ITAMatteo Sperandio (ITA)s.t.
59ITAAlessandro Pasquotto (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
60ITADaniel Skerl (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
61ITAAlberto Bruttomesso (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior0:40
62ITASamuele Bonetto (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
63HUNZoltán Antal Lepold (HUN)s.t.
64SWIElia Blum (SWI)s.t.
65ITASebastiano Minoia (ITA)s.t.
66ITAMarco Borlini (ITA)Biesse - Carreras.t.
67ITAStefano Simeoni (ITA)s.t.
68ITANicolò Tolomio (ITA)s.t.
69ITANiccolo Galli (ITA)0:50
70ITALorenzo Farinati (ITA)s.t.
71ITAMatteo Montefiori (ITA)s.t.
72ITAAlessandro Messieri (ITA)s.t.
73ITAGiovanni Longato (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
74ITAMarco Andreaus (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
75ITAAlberto Zenati (ITA)s.t.
76UKRVojislav Peric (UKR)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
77ITAFrancesco Di Bratto (ITA)1:00
78ITAAlessio Crosara (ITA)s.t.
79ITAJacopo Lovison (ITA)s.t.
80ITAMario Cao (ITA)1:10
81ITACristofer Pellegrini (ITA)s.t.
82ITADavide Boscaro (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
83SWIPascal Tappeiner (SWI)s.t.
84AUTPatrick Grasl (AUT)s.t.
85ITAMatteo Zurlo (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
86DENDaniel Guld (DEN)s.t.
87ITARiccardo Santamaria (ITA)s.t.
88ITAAndrea Cantoni (ITA)s.t.
89ITAMarco Tonti (ITA)s.t.
90ITAEdoardo Ferri (ITA)s.t.
91ITAAlex Tolio (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
92ITAAlessandro Pinarello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
93ITANicolo Spada (ITA)s.t.
94ITAMattia Guasco (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
95ITALorenzo Ferroni (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
96ITALorenzo Fraccaro (ITA)Carnovali - Rimes.t.
97ITAMatteo Milan (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
98ITALorenzo Balestra (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
99ITADomenico Cirlincione (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
100ITARiccardo Tomasoni (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
101ITAEdoardo Mauro Alleva (ITA)s.t.
102ITAMichele Berasi (ITA)Carnovali - Rimes.t.
103ITAMarco Palomba (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
104ITALorenzo Rimmaudo (ITA)s.t.
105ITAMarco Trevisol (ITA)s.t.
106BELMarco Vettorel (BEL)s.t.
107ITAAndreas Presti (ITA)s.t.
108ITALuca Sperandio (ITA)1:50
109ITAEnrico Spadini (ITA)s.t.
110ITASamuel Quaranta (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
111HUNNorbert Hrenkó (HUN)s.t.
112ITAMatteo Donegà (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
113ITALorenzo Gobbo (ITA)Biesse - Carreras.t.
114ITAAlessio Bonelli (ITA)Biesse - Carreras.t.
115ITAAlessandro Motta (ITA)Biesse - Carreras.t.
DNFITAGiacomo Pegoraro (ITA)-
DNFITAFilippo Lucchetta (ITA)-
DNFITANicola Tosin (ITA)-
DNFITAGiulio Pellizzari (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFITAAndrea Gatti (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio-
DNFITAAndrea d'Amato (ITA)Carnovali - Rime-
DNFITARiccardo Florian (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFITASamuele Disconzi (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFITADavide Cattelan (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFITANicolò Pencedano (ITA)-
DNFITADiego Bosini (ITA)-
DNFITALorenzo Visintainer (ITA)-
DNFAUTPhilipp Lang (AUT)-
DNFAUTFabian Stockmeyer (AUT)-
DNFDENEmil Jørgensen (DEN)-
DNFAUTNico Scheibenbauer (AUT)-
DNFITAGiacomo Sartori (ITA)-
DNFITARiccardo Marcheselli (ITA)-
DNFITAAlessandro Verza (ITA)-
DNFITARiccardo Sofia (ITA)-
DNFITAMattia Achler (ITA)-
DNFITAGianluca Cordioli (ITA)-
DNFITANicola Bonomi (ITA)-
DNFITAMatteo Mignolli (ITA)-
DNFITADavide Cetto (ITA)-
DNFITAMatteo Calovi (ITA)-
DNFITASamuele La Terra Pirre' (ITA)-
DNFITAMatteo Lava (ITA)-
DNFITAMattia Pinazzi (ITA)-
DNFITAAndrea Violato (ITA)-
DNFITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)-
DNFSPAMarc Terrasa (SPA)-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved