All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2022

Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2022

BelgiumBelgium - 16 September 2022


Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen - 16 September 2022


1NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team4:22:59
2AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Lotto - Soudals.t.
3NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Team Bikeexchange - Jaycos.t.
4ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
5BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
6BELTim Merlier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
7BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
8SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
9FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
10BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
11BELMilan Fretin (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
12BELDavide Bomboi (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenenss.t.
13NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
14BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
15NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Human Powered Healths.t.
16BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
17ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
18BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
19ISROded Kogut (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
20BELGil D'Heygere (BEL)Minerva Cycling Teams.t.
21AUSSam Welsford (AUS)s.t.
22GERMax Walscheid (GER)Cofidiss.t.
23ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)s.t.
24ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
25SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Movistars.t.
26NEDBram Dissel (NED)Beat Cyclings.t.
27ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Team Bikeexchange - Jaycos.t.
28DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
29BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
30SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)Movistars.t.
31BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
32GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
33NZLCampbell Stewart (NZL)Team Bikeexchange - Jaycos.t.
34BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo0:09
35BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
36NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:11
37IRLBen Healy (IRL)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
38NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Riwal0:16
39BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:19
40GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
41USAStephen Bassett (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
42BELYentl Vandevelde (BEL)Minerva Cycling Teams.t.
43NEDGuillaume Visser (NED)s.t.
44BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
45BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
46BELGust Lootens (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenenss.t.
47FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:24
48COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Team Arkéa Samsic0:26
49NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Cofidiss.t.
50NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Trek - Segafredos.t.
51LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredos.t.
52SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Movistars.t.
53PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Cofidiss.t.
54NORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
55NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Human Powered Healths.t.
56NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Human Powered Healths.t.
57FRAPierre Thierry (FRA)s.t.
58SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistars.t.
59FRAJulien Morice (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
60BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
61GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
62BELSimon Dehairs (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
63GERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
64FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
65NEDTim Naberman (NED)Team Dsm0:33
66SPAMarc Brustenga Masague (SPA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
67NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
68FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
69BELTuur Dens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
70FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
71NEDJente Klaver (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
72NEDMatthijs Büchli (NED)Beat Cyclings.t.
73DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
74NEDIde Schelling (NED)Bora - Hansgrohe0:37
75AUSKelland O'Brien (AUS)Team Bikeexchange - Jaycos.t.
76NEDStijn Daemen (NED)Beat Cyclings.t.
77GBRScott Thwaites (GBR)Alpecin - Fenix0:40
78BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
79AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
80ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
81AUSTaj Jones (AUS)Israel - Premier Tech0:44
82POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
83BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
84NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
85BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
86FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
87RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)0:47
88GERRoger Kluge (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
89BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:54
90FRAGwen Leclainche (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliards.t.
91GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:57
92AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
93USAWilliam Barta (USA)Movistars.t.
94SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistars.t.
95FRAEddy Fine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
96BELJarne Van Dyck (BEL)Minerva Cycling Teams.t.
97BELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
98DENCasper Pedersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
99FRAFlorian Dauphin (FRA)1:00
100NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
101BELAndreas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:04
102BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
103BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:07
104DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Trek - Segafredo1:25
105BELAlexander Colman (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:27
106BELTorsten Demeyere (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
107USARobin Carpenter (USA)Human Powered Healths.t.
108BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:32
109NEDJord Baak (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team1:34
110NEDMax Kroonen (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
111BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
112BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
113BELArno Claeys (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenenss.t.
114FRALouis Barré (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
115BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Teams.t.
116GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
117NEDCees Bol (NED)Team Dsms.t.
118BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Trek - Segafredo2:05
119GBROwain Doull (GBR)EF Education - Easypost2:14
120NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:17
121DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Movistar3:09
122NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
123BELCeriel Desal (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB3:34
124SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Israel - Premier Tech3:44
125BELKasper Saver (BEL)Minerva Cycling Team4:01
126NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
127BELLorenz van de Wynkele (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenenss.t.
128NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
129FINAxel Källberg (FIN)s.t.
130BELWarre Vangheluwe (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenenss.t.
131BELThibau Verhofstadt (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex4:07
132FRAMaximilien Juillard (FRA)s.t.
133BELKobe Vanoverschelde (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
134BELSiebe Deweirdt (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenenss.t.
135BELAyco Bastiaens (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team4:10
136NEDDavid Van der Poel (NED)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
137ESTMartin Laas (EST)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
138ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
139NEDNils Wolfenbuttel (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
140BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
141NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Team Bikeexchange - Jayco4:58
DNFBELGilles Borra (BEL)Minerva Cycling Team-
DNFAUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFNORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFNEDNick Van Der Meer (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team-
DNFBELToon Clynhens (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens-
DNFCANRiley Pickrell (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy-
DNFBELJarno Jordens (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFBELJordy Bouts (BEL)Beat Cycling-
DNFNZLSam Bewley (NZL)Team Bikeexchange - Jayco-
DNFFRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFBELKenneth Caethoven (BEL)Minerva Cycling Team-
DNFNEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFBELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNFNEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team-
DNFBELIljo Keisse (BEL)Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team-
DNFDENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Team Dsm-
DNFNEDTijmen Eising (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team-
DNFBELJens Schuermans (BEL)Beat Cycling-
DNFAUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel - Premier Tech-
DNFBELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFBELStefano Museeuw (BEL)Minerva Cycling Team-
DNFPOLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidis-
DNFCANAdam De Vos (CAN)Human Powered Health-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved