All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of the Alps - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of the Alps - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2022

Tour of the Alps 2022

ItalyItaly - 18 April 2022 - 22 April 2022


General classification - 22 April 2022


1FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsm18:59:29
2AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Groupama - Fdj0:14
3NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Team Dsm0:16
4SPAPello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA)Bahrain Victorious0:37
5HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Groupama - Fdj0:49
6AUTFelix Gall (AUT)AG2R Citroën0:53
7AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Ineos Grenadiers1:00
8COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain Victorious1:57
9GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education - Easypost2:08
10FRAPavel Sivakov (FRA)Ineos Grenadiers2:13
11SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Bahrain Victorious2:17
12AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain Victorious2:20
13COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistar2:41
14FRALenny Martinez (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental3:14
15USASean Quinn (USA)EF Education - Easypost3:16
16BELCian Uijtdebroeks (BEL)s.t.
17USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)Astana Qazaqstan Team3:45
18IRLEdward Dunbar (IRL)Ineos Grenadiers4:58
19FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdj5:10
20GERLennard Kämna (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe6:15
21SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi7:04
22ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli8:13
23ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)EF Education - Easypost8:52
24SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga12:49
25GERFlorian Lipowitz (GER)Tirol - KTM13:56
26AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Team Dsm14:02
27COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana Qazaqstan Team14:40
28FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R Citroën15:24
29NORMagnus Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team16:27
30PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)Movistar17:28
31NZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continental18:47
32SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi19:02
33SPAIgor Arrieta Lizarraga (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma21:01
34COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Astana Qazaqstan Team22:13
35SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma22:21
36SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Astana Qazaqstan Team22:32
37ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli22:57
38CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Ineos Grenadiers23:07
39FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)AG2R Citroën23:48
40USAWilliam Barta (USA)Movistar24:17
41KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team25:39
42GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers27:31
43SPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi27:42
44GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe29:39
45ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe31:24
46ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli31:30
47COLYesid Albeiro Pira Parada (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga33:36
48ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga34:13
49ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè38:34
50NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team39:18
51CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel - Premier Tech40:46
52NEDPepijn Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsm42:08
53GERMarco Brenner (GER)Team Dsm42:38
54ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli42:45
55GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Movistar43:03
56SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi43:33
57GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)Tirol - KTM43:36
58COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè46:55
59ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometa47:54
60SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma49:34
61NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team51:59
62NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team54:56
63GBRMax Poole (GBR)Development Team Dsm57:47
64ITAOmar El Gouzi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè1:00:45

Stage 1 - Cles - Primiero/S, Martino di Castrozza - 160,9 km - 18 April 2022Medium mountain

Image Gruppo Sportivo Alto Garda A.s.d.. Source : Site officiel du Tour of The Alps.


1FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R Citroën4:12:22
2SPAPello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA)Bahrain Victorious0:05
3FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
4ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
5AUTFelix Gall (AUT)AG2R Citroëns.t.
6ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
7AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
8FRAPavel Sivakov (FRA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
9AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
10ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
11COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
12COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
13NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Team Dsms.t.
14COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistars.t.
15COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
16GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
17HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
18IRLEdward Dunbar (IRL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
19GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education - Easypost0:09
20ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
21FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
22PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)Movistars.t.
23USASean Quinn (USA)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
24SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistars.t.
25SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
26ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
27DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
28SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
29FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
30AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
31BELCian Uijtdebroeks (BEL)s.t.
32ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
33SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
34FRAClément Berthet (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
35CZEKarel Vacek (CZE)Tirol - KTMs.t.
36GERLennard Kämna (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
37NZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
38ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
39FRALenny Martinez (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
40USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
41SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma0:29
42HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Eolo - Kometas.t.
43ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
44SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
45FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
46SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
47FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
48GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:34
49GERFlorian Lipowitz (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
50AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Team Dsms.t.
51SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
52SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:39
53SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
54ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)0:54
55NORMagnus Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team0:56
56SPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1:17
57COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Astana Qazaqstan Team1:39
58USAWilliam Barta (USA)Movistars.t.
59SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)1:53
60SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain Victorious3:22
61ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe3:52
62ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli3:55
63SPAAsier Etxeberria Zafra (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
64ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Ineos Grenadiers4:09
65ITALuca Rastelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè5:04
66ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
67SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
68GERBen Zwiehoff (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe5:10
69ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometa7:21
70SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
71SPAIvan Cobo Cayon (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
72BRAVinicius Rangel Costa (BRA)s.t.
73GBRChris Froome (GBR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
74CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
75GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
76COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
77KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
78ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli8:21
79HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Eolo - Kometa9:48
80ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli9:55
81CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
82SPAIgor Arrieta Lizarraga (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
83GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
84KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
85COLYesid Albeiro Pira Parada (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
86ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
87GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Movistars.t.
88FINJaakko Hänninen (FIN)AG2R Citroëns.t.
89USALogan McLain (USA)Tirol - KTMs.t.
90GERMarco Brenner (GER)Team Dsms.t.
91COLDaniel Felipe Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
92AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
93ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
94COLDaniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña (COL)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
95SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
96NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
97NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team10:56
98NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
99NEDPepijn Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsm11:10
100COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè11:16
101SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
102SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
103SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
104NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team14:07
105ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
106AUTEmanuel Zangerle (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
107NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
108ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
109NORÅdne Holter (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
110GBRMax Poole (GBR)Development Team Dsm14:15
111ITAOmar El Gouzi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè15:47
112GERLinus Rosner (GER)Tirol - KTM17:49
113AUTMoritz Hörandtner (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
114SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
115PORDaniel Viegas Pedroso (POR)Eolo - Kometas.t.
116ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Israel - Premier Tech
117COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Primiero/S, Martino di Castrozza - Lana - 154,1 km - 19 April 2022Medium mountain

Image Gruppo Sportivo Alto Garda A.s.d.. Source : Site officiel du Tour of The Alps.


1SPAPello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA)Bahrain Victorious3:56:04
2FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
3HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
4AUTFelix Gall (AUT)AG2R Citroëns.t.
5IRLEdward Dunbar (IRL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
6FRAPavel Sivakov (FRA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
7COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
8SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
9AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
10COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistars.t.
11USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
12NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Team Dsms.t.
13COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
14FRALenny Martinez (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
15AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
16AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
17BELCian Uijtdebroeks (BEL)0:35
18SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistars.t.
19FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
20GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
21SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
22USASean Quinn (USA)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
23FRAClément Berthet (FRA)AG2R Citroën0:50
24FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)AG2R Citroën1:04
25DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3:38
26AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Team Dsms.t.
27SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
28ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)EF Education - Easypost3:41
29NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Israel - Premier Tech4:00
30ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli4:26
31ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team6:50
32NZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continental7:44
33SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma8:04
34SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
35ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
36GERFlorian Lipowitz (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
37SPAIgor Arrieta Lizarraga (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
38NORMagnus Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
39ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
40ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
41GBRChris Froome (GBR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
42ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
43SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
44PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)Movistars.t.
45HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Eolo - Kometas.t.
46FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
47GERLennard Kämna (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe9:01
48AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe13:52
49ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
50NEDPepijn Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
51SPAIvan Cobo Cayon (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
52ITALuca Rastelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
53GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
54SPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
55ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
56SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
57ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
58SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
59GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Movistars.t.
60ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
61ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
62ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
63CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
64ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
65ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)s.t.
66GERMarco Brenner (GER)Team Dsms.t.
67COLYesid Albeiro Pira Parada (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
68COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
69GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
70GERBen Zwiehoff (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
71ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
72USAWilliam Barta (USA)Movistars.t.
73SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
74NORÅdne Holter (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
75HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Eolo - Kometas.t.
76COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
77KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
78COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
79SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
80ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
81SPAAsier Etxeberria Zafra (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
82SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
83CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
84CZEKarel Vacek (CZE)Tirol - KTMs.t.
85GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
86FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
87FINJaakko Hänninen (FIN)AG2R Citroën16:51
88NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
89KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
90SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
91ITAOmar El Gouzi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
92GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
93USALogan McLain (USA)Tirol - KTMs.t.
94ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
95ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
96FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
97SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
98NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
99COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
100SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
101GBRMax Poole (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
102SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
103SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
104ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
105NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
106NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
107GERLinus Rosner (GER)Tirol - KTM19:44
108AUTMoritz Hörandtner (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
109PORDaniel Viegas Pedroso (POR)Eolo - Kometas.t.
110BRAVinicius Rangel Costa (BRA)s.t.
111AUTEmanuel Zangerle (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
112COLDaniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña (COL)Equipo Kern Pharma20:15
113COLDaniel Felipe Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
114SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Eolo - Kometa
115SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Lana - Villabassa - 154,6 km - 20 April 2022Medium mountain

Image Gruppo Sportivo Alto Garda A.s.d.. Source : Site officiel du Tour of The Alps.


1GERLennard Kämna (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe4:02:56
2CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Ineos Grenadiers0:03
3SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:04
4ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
5USAWilliam Barta (USA)Movistars.t.
6CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
7KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
8USASean Quinn (USA)EF Education - Easypost0:57
9AUTFelix Gall (AUT)AG2R Citroëns.t.
10FRAPavel Sivakov (FRA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
11SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistars.t.
12DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
13COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistars.t.
14SPAPello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
15NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Team Dsms.t.
16IRLEdward Dunbar (IRL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
17FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
18HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
19SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
20FRALenny Martinez (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
21COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
22COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
23AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
24ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
25BELCian Uijtdebroeks (BEL)s.t.
26COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
27AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
28GERFlorian Lipowitz (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
29AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
30USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
31SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
32GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
33COLYesid Albeiro Pira Parada (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
34ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
35SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
36FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
37AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Team Dsms.t.
38HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Eolo - Kometa2:33
39ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
40SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
41SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
42SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
43NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
44CZEKarel Vacek (CZE)Tirol - KTMs.t.
45FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
46PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)Movistars.t.
47NORMagnus Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
48COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
49SPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
50COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
51GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe6:31
52SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
53GBRChris Froome (GBR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
54SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
55AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
56ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
57ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
58SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
59ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
60ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
61ITALuca Rastelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
62ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
63ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
64COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
65GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Movistars.t.
66FRAClément Berthet (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
67GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
68ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
69NZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
70ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
71GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
72USALogan McLain (USA)Tirol - KTMs.t.
73ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
74SPAIgor Arrieta Lizarraga (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
75ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
76ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Israel - Premier Tech8:06
77GERMarco Brenner (GER)Team Dsms.t.
78ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
79BRAVinicius Rangel Costa (BRA)s.t.
80NEDPepijn Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
81ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)s.t.
82SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
83KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
84FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
85FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
86GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
87SPAIvan Cobo Cayon (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
88SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
89SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
90SPAAsier Etxeberria Zafra (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
91SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
92SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
93GERBen Zwiehoff (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
94NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
95ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometa12:06
96NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
97NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
98NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
99GBRMax Poole (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
100SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
101HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Eolo - Kometas.t.
102ITAOmar El Gouzi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
103AUTEmanuel Zangerle (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
104NORÅdne Holter (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
105PORDaniel Viegas Pedroso (POR)Eolo - Kometa14:31
106ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
107GERLinus Rosner (GER)Tirol - KTM15:12
108AUTMoritz Hörandtner (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
109FINJaakko Hänninen (FIN)AG2R Citroën
110FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)AG2R Citroën
111COLDaniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña (COL)Equipo Kern Pharma
112ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Eolo - Kometa

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Villabassa - Kals am Grossglockner - 142,4 km - 21 April 2022Mountain

Image Gruppo Sportivo Alto Garda A.s.d.. Source : Site officiel du Tour of The Alps.


1COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana Qazaqstan Team3:29:04
2FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:07
3FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsm0:15
4SPAPello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
5AUTFelix Gall (AUT)AG2R Citroëns.t.
6USASean Quinn (USA)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
7COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
8SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
9NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Team Dsms.t.
10HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
11COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistars.t.
12DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
13FRAPavel Sivakov (FRA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
14AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
15USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
16AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
17GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education - Easypost0:31
18FRALenny Martinez (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:39
19BELCian Uijtdebroeks (BEL)s.t.
20AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
21SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
22SPAIvan Cobo Cayon (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma0:48
23GERFlorian Lipowitz (GER)Tirol - KTM0:51
24IRLEdward Dunbar (IRL)Ineos Grenadiers0:54
25SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar2:14
26COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
27ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
28ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
29GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
30SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:29
31ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa2:38
32ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
33COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)EF Education - Easypost2:42
34PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)Movistars.t.
35ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
36SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma3:27
37KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
38NZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
39SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
40SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
41ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
42CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
43NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
44NORMagnus Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
45HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Eolo - Kometas.t.
46SPAIgor Arrieta Lizarraga (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
47SPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
48ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)EF Education - Easypost4:07
49FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
50ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
51FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
52AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Team Dsm4:59
53GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe5:12
54GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
55CZEKarel Vacek (CZE)Tirol - KTMs.t.
56HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Eolo - Kometas.t.
57USAWilliam Barta (USA)Movistars.t.
58COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
59AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
60GERLennard Kämna (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
61COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
62ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
63NEDPepijn Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsm5:30
64ITALuca Rastelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè5:34
65COLYesid Albeiro Pira Parada (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
66ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
67SPAAsier Etxeberria Zafra (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi5:43
68ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli6:39
69ITAOmar El Gouzi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè7:48
70USALogan McLain (USA)Tirol - KTMs.t.
71ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
72GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Movistars.t.
73SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
74SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Groupama - Fdj7:50
75CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel - Premier Tech8:33
76NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team9:36
77GERMarco Brenner (GER)Team Dsm9:38
78GBRMax Poole (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
79GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
80GERLinus Rosner (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
81PORDaniel Viegas Pedroso (POR)Eolo - Kometas.t.
82BRAVinicius Rangel Costa (BRA)s.t.
83ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)s.t.
84SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
85ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
86ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
87KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
88SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
89SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
90ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
91GBRChris Froome (GBR)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
92SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
93SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
94ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
95SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
96ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
97NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
98SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
99SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
100ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
101NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
102NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
103AUTMoritz Hörandtner (AUT)Tirol - KTM14:48
104AUTEmanuel Zangerle (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
105FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)AG2R Citroën
106FRAClément Berthet (FRA)AG2R Citroën
107NORÅdne Holter (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
108GERBen Zwiehoff (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Lienz - Lienz - 114,5 km - 22 April 2022Mountain

Image Gruppo Sportivo Alto Garda A.s.d.. Source : Site officiel du Tour of The Alps.


1FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdj3:09:24
2SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Astana Qazaqstan Team0:07
3GERLennard Kämna (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:46
4SPAIgor Arrieta Lizarraga (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma2:43
5NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3:26
6CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Ineos Grenadiers8:09
7AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Groupama - Fdj8:36
8FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
9NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Team Dsm8:38
10HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Groupama - Fdj9:15
11AUTFelix Gall (AUT)AG2R Citroëns.t.
12SPAPello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
13AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Ineos Grenadiers9:22
14COLMiguel Angel López Moreno (COL)Astana Qazaqstan Team9:35
15GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
16AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain Victorious10:14
17COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain Victorious10:19
18KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team10:34
19SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Bahrain Victorious10:35
20NZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
21FRAPavel Sivakov (FRA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
22BELCian Uijtdebroeks (BEL)s.t.
23GERMarco Brenner (GER)Team Dsm10:46
24USASean Quinn (USA)EF Education - Easypost10:59
25ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli11:03
26COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistars.t.
27ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
28USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
29NORMagnus Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team11:06
30FRALenny Martinez (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental11:08
31ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)EF Education - Easypost11:34
32COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Astana Qazaqstan Teams.t.
33SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma11:39
34GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)Tirol - KTM11:44
35SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga11:46
36NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team11:53
37NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team12:07
38ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe12:41
39IRLEdward Dunbar (IRL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
40FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
41COLYesid Albeiro Pira Parada (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga12:57
42NEDPepijn Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsm13:09
43GERFlorian Lipowitz (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
44GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
45USAWilliam Barta (USA)Movistars.t.
46ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli13:24
47ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattolis.t.
48AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Team Dsm13:33
49PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)Movistar13:39
50SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi13:53
51GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers14:28
52SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
53GBRMax Poole (GBR)Development Team Dsm14:36
54GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Movistars.t.
55ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
56SPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi16:12
57COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè16:44
58ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè17:12
59ITAOmar El Gouzi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè17:52
60SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma17:56
61FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R Citroën17:58
62CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel - Premier Tech18:01
63SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi18:08
64ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
65SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
66ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Astana Qazaqstan Team
67AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe
68DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
69AUTEmanuel Zangerle (AUT)Tirol - KTM
70USALogan McLain (USA)Tirol - KTM
71ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Israel - Premier Tech
72ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
73ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
74COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)EF Education - Easypost
75ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa
76SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi
77SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma
78SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma
79SPAIvan Cobo Cayon (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma
80SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar
81ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
OTLSPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar-
OTLNORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
OTLISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel - Premier Tech-
OTLITALuca Rastelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
OTLHUNMárton Dina (HUN)Eolo - Kometa-
OTLKAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana Qazaqstan Team-
OTLBRAVinicius Rangel Costa (BRA)-
OTLERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)EF Education - Easypost-
OTLSLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain Victorious-
OTLGERLinus Rosner (GER)Tirol - KTM-
OTLGBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
OTLITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)-
OTLSPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
OTLSPAAsier Etxeberria Zafra (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
OTLPORDaniel Viegas Pedroso (POR)Eolo - Kometa-
OTLSWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Groupama - Fdj-
OTLNORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Israel - Premier Tech-
OTLAUTMoritz Hörandtner (AUT)Tirol - KTM-
OTLCZEKarel Vacek (CZE)Tirol - KTM-
OTLGBRChris Froome (GBR)Israel - Premier Tech-
OTLITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Ineos Grenadiers-
OTLCOLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)Ineos Grenadiers-
OTLHUNErik Fetter (HUN)Eolo - Kometa-

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved