All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Image © Sakarya Metropolitan Municipality. Source : Site officiel du Tour of Sakarya.
1 | Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR) | Sakarya BB Pro Team | 3:35:06 |
2 | Vitaliy Buts (UKR) | Sakarya BB Pro Team | 1:41 |
3 | Igor Chzhan (KAZ) | Almaty Cycling Team | s.t. |
4 | Yacine Hamza (ALG) | s.t. | |
5 | Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL) | Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team | s.t. |
6 | Burak Abay (TÜR) | Spor Toto | s.t. |
7 | Valentin Midey (FRA) | Roojai.com Cycling Team | s.t. |
8 | Florian Carpentier (FRA) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | s.t. |
9 | Samet Bulut (TÜR) | Spor Toto | s.t. |
10 | Kent Main (RSA) | Protouch | s.t. |
11 | Anatoliy Budyak (UKR) | Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team | s.t. |
12 | Guillaume Dauschy (FRA) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | s.t. |
13 | Callum Ormiston (RSA) | Protouch | s.t. |
14 | Oleksandr Prevar (UKR) | Spor Toto | s.t. |
15 | Matisse Julien (CAN) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | s.t. |
16 | Kylian Senicourt (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | s.t. |
17 | Islam Mansouri (ALG) | s.t. | |
18 | Youcef Reguigui (ALG) | Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team | 2:08 |
19 | Daniil Marukhin (KAZ) | Almaty Cycling Team | s.t. |
20 | Mohamed Amine Nehari (ALG) | 2:35 | |
21 | Julien Gagné (CAN) | 10:07 | |
22 | Gustav Basson (RSA) | Protouch | s.t. |
23 | Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo (RWA) | Protouch | s.t. |
24 | Muhammad Danieal Haikal Eddy Suhaidee (MAL) | s.t. | |
25 | Halil Ibrahim Dogan (TÜR) | s.t. | |
26 | Robin Plamondon (CAN) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | s.t. |
27 | Damir Zabirov (UZB) | Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team | 10:18 |
28 | Tahir Bugra Yigit (TÜR) | Spor Toto | s.t. |
29 | Elchin Asadov (AZE) | Sakarya BB Pro Team | s.t. |
30 | Musa Mikayilzade (AZE) | s.t. | |
31 | Tri Mulandi (INO) | Roojai.com Cycling Team | s.t. |
32 | Mehmet Kanat (TÜR) | s.t. | |
33 | Ahmet Maral (TÜR) | s.t. | |
34 | Doriand Percrule (FRA) | Novo Nordisk Development | s.t. |
35 | Mehmet Alsac (TÜR) | s.t. | |
36 | Didier Munyaneza (RWA) | s.t. | |
37 | Abdulhadi Alajmi (KUW) | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
38 | Justin McQuerry (USA) | Novo Nordisk Development | s.t. |
39 | Ilham Sultansyah Hefnar (INO) | Roojai.com Cycling Team | s.t. |
40 | Célestin Wattelle (FRA) | Novo Nordisk Development | s.t. |
41 | Ilham Dzikri Ramadhan (INO) | s.t. | |
42 | Nurzhan Khatpin (KAZ) | Almaty Cycling Team | s.t. |
43 | Tiano Da Silva (RSA) | Protouch | s.t. |
44 | Jaydé Julius (RSA) | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
45 | Nathan Smith (GBR) | Novo Nordisk Development | s.t. |
46 | Dogukan Arikan (TÜR) | 10:30 | |
47 | Ali Agung Sahbana (INO) | s.t. | |
48 | Batuhan Özgür (TÜR) | Sakarya BB Pro Team | s.t. |
49 | Mustafa Sayar (TÜR) | Sakarya BB Pro Team | s.t. |
50 | Emir Uzun (TÜR) | s.t. | |
51 | Rudolf Remkhi (KAZ) | Almaty Cycling Team | s.t. |
52 | Nur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL) | Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team | s.t. |
53 | Jeroen Meijers (NED) | Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team | s.t. |
54 | Anton Kuzmin (KAZ) | Almaty Cycling Team | s.t. |
DNF | Ahmet Örken (TÜR) | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | - |
DNF | Mustafa Tekin (TÜR) | - | |
DNF | Ali Gok (TÜR) | - |