All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Turkey - 21 August 2022
1 | Anton Kuzmin (KAZ) | Almaty Cycling Team | 3:48:16 |
2 | Kent Main (RSA) | Protouch | 0:16 |
3 | Anatoliy Budyak (UKR) | Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team | 1:02 |
4 | Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL) | Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team | 1:58 |
5 | Gustav Basson (RSA) | Protouch | 3:20 |
6 | Burak Abay (TÜR) | Spor Toto | s.t. |
7 | Nurzhan Khatpin (KAZ) | Almaty Cycling Team | 3:21 |
8 | Azzedine Lagab (ALG) | Bike Aid | 4:19 |
9 | Daniil Marukhin (KAZ) | Almaty Cycling Team | 4:20 |
10 | Rudolf Remkhi (KAZ) | Almaty Cycling Team | 4:22 |
11 | Mustafa Sayar (TÜR) | Sakarya BB Pro Team | 5:03 |
12 | Metkel Eyob (ERA) | Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team | 5:39 |
13 | Samet Bulut (TÜR) | Spor Toto | s.t. |
14 | Elchin Asadov (AZE) | Sakarya BB Pro Team | 6:31 |
15 | Muradjan Khalmuratov (UZB) | Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team | s.t. |
16 | Ali Egin (TÜR) | s.t. | |
17 | Oleksandr Prevar (UKR) | Spor Toto | 6:32 |
18 | Akramjon Sunnatov (UZB) | Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team | 7:12 |
19 | Callum Ormiston (RSA) | Protouch | s.t. |
20 | Logan Shtein (KAZ) | Almaty Cycling Team | 8:17 |
21 | Mehdi Tigrine (BEL) | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 9:11 |
22 | Nathan Smith (GBR) | Novo Nordisk Development | 9:18 |
23 | Doriand Percrule (FRA) | Novo Nordisk Development | 9:20 |
24 | Vitaliy Buts (UKR) | Sakarya BB Pro Team | 10:37 |
25 | Mehmet Alsac (TÜR) | 10:47 | |
26 | Islam Mansouri (ALG) | 11:22 | |
27 | Muhammed Erkan (TÜR) | 11:47 | |
28 | Konstantin Elli (UZB) | Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team | 12:37 |
29 | Mehmet Kanat (TÜR) | s.t. | |
30 | Ismail Asilioglu (TÜR) | s.t. | |
31 | Ahmet Maral (TÜR) | 13:32 | |
32 | Behzodek Rakhimbaev (UZB) | Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team | 15:31 |
33 | Tiano Da Silva (RSA) | Protouch | 15:37 |
34 | Oguzhan Taskan (TÜR) | s.t. | |
35 | Justin McQuerry (USA) | Novo Nordisk Development | s.t. |
36 | Batuhan Özgür (TÜR) | Sakarya BB Pro Team | 15:38 |
37 | Yacine Hamza (ALG) | 19:17 | |
38 | Hamza Mansouri (ALG) | s.t. | |
39 | Ulugbek Saidov (UZB) | Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team | s.t. |
40 | Süleyman Çelikkaya (TÜR) | 20:45 | |
41 | Eyüp Durgun (TÜR) | s.t. | |
42 | Ali Celik (TÜR) | Spor Toto | 21:15 |
43 | Emir Uzun (TÜR) | 21:16 | |
44 | Ali Gok (TÜR) | s.t. | |
45 | Abdul Azim Aliyas (MAL) | 22:09 | |
46 | Oguzhan Tiryaki (TÜR) | Spor Toto | 22:15 |
47 | Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo (RWA) | Protouch | 22:26 |
48 | Muhammet Tayyib Yildirim (TÜR) | s.t. | |
49 | Mesut Ipek (TÜR) | 22:33 | |
DNF | Jaydé Julius (RSA) | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Mustafa Tekin (TÜR) | - | |
DNF | Umidjon Bakhtiyorov (UZB) | Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Nurettin Emre Oruc (TÜR) | - | |
DNF | Halil Ibrahim Dogan (TÜR) | - | |
DNF | Célestin Wattelle (FRA) | Novo Nordisk Development | - |
DNF | Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL) | Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Kobe Godts (BEL) | Novo Nordisk Development | - |
DNF | Choon Huat Goh (SIN) | Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Nezir Dalgic (TÜR) | - | |
DNF | Marcus Burnett (GBR) | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Baris Akkoyun (TÜR) | - | |
DNF | Tahir Bugra Yigit (TÜR) | Spor Toto | - |
DNF | Ahmet Emre Yildiz (TÜR) | - | |
DNF | Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR) | Sakarya BB Pro Team | - |
DNF | Nigel De Sota (USA) | Novo Nordisk Development | - |
DNF | Youcef Reguigui (ALG) | Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team | - |