All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Circuit de Wallonie - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Circuit de Wallonie - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2021

Circuit de Wallonie 2021

BelgiumBelgium - 13 May 2021


Circuit de Wallonie - 13 May 2021


1FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis4:18:42
2FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
3NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
4POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
5NORSøren Wærenskjold (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
6NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
7BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
8BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
9GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
10GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
11SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
12BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
13GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
14GBRBen Turner (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
15NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
16FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
17NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
18NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
20IRLRory Townsed (IRL)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
21BELSteff Cras (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
22BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
23BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
24FRADamien Touzé (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
25NEDElmar Reinders (NED)s.t.
26GBRMax Walker (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
27NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)s.t.
28SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)s.t.
29BELJordy Bouts (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
30PORDiogo Barbosa (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
31NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
32GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
33NEDPepijn Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
34BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
35BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
36BELBrent Van De Kerkhove (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
37NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
38BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
39BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
40BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
41BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
42DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
43LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
44NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
45PORPedro Joaquim Silva Andrade (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
46NEDWessel Krul (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
47BELTom Paquot (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
48SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
49NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
50GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
51BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
52GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
53GBRDaniel Tulett (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
54NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
55DENJesper Hansen (DEN)s.t.
56FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
57AUSJarrod Drisners (AUS)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
58NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsic0:10
59BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R Citroën0:15
60GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsic0:18
61IRLBen Healy (IRL)Trinity Racings.t.
62NEDLoe Van Belle (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team0:20
63CZEPavel Bittner (CZE)Development Team Dsms.t.
64FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
65BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Development Team Dsms.t.
66ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
67BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis0:23
68NEDMaikel Zijlaard (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:25
69NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
70GBROliver Robinson (GBR)0:31
71FRAHugo Page (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:34
72FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
73GBRThomas Mein (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungod0:42
74GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
75AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Alpecin - Fenix0:45
76GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Jumbo - Visma Development Team0:48
77SWITom Bohli (SWI)Cofidis0:52
78BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
79LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Cofidis0:53
80FRAAnthony Jullien (FRA)AG2R Citroën0:59
81NEDSven Burger (NED)Beat Cycling Club1:03
82BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:06
83BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
84FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
85SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)s.t.
86BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:09
87BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
88BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:19
89FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:39
90BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix2:12
91USAEdward Anderson (USA)Alpecin - Fenix2:14
92NEDTim Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
93NEDHidde van Veenendaal (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team2:26
94NZLXander White (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy2:55
95BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3:52
96BELStan Dewulf (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
97BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)Lotto - Soudal5:43
98NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team8:32
99LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Lvivs.t.
100BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
101NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
102NZLEthan Batt (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
103PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Cofidiss.t.
104NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
105BELGil D'Heygere (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
106NEDTim Naberman (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
107SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
108BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)s.t.
109BELJasper De Plus (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
DNFBELYves Coolen (BEL)Beat Cycling Club-
DNFGBROliver Rees (GBR)Trinity Racing-
DNFNEDJesper Rasch (NED)Seg Racing Academy-
DNFGERToni Franz (GER)Lviv-
DNFNZLJoel Yates (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy-
DNFNEDAxel van der Tuuk (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team-
DNFALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFSVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNFLUXTom Thill (LUX)Xspeed United Continental-
DNFNEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Club-
DNFUSAMichael Garrison (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon-
DNFUSAKyle Chromy (USA)-
DNFPORBernardo Rafael Gomes Gonçalves (POR)Lviv-
DNFFRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFNEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team-
DNFUSASamuel Janisch (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon-
DNFSVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNFCANChris Ernst (CAN)Xspeed United Continental-
DNFGBRDamien Clayton (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungod-
DNFNZLLogan Currie (NZL)-
DNFNEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)Development Team Dsm-
DNFCANEvan Burtnik (CAN)Xspeed United Continental-
DNFLTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)-
DNFNZLJoshua Kench (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy-
DNFGBRJosh Teasdale (GBR)Xspeed United Continental-
DNFNORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFSVKTobias Vanco (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNFBELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFDENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)-
DNFLUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFBELBoris Vallée (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFBELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFUSASimon Jones (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon-
DNFGBRThomas Gloag (GBR)Trinity Racing-
DNFFRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental-
DNFLUXRaphaël Kockelmann (LUX)Lviv-
DNFSVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNFGBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFDENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)-
DNFBELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFBELJonas Castrique (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFBELWesley Mol (BEL)Xspeed United Continental-
DNFGERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsm-
DNFUSALuke Lamperti (USA)Trinity Racing-
DNFNZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continental-
DNFBELSeppe Rombouts (BEL)-
DNFBELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFBELSimon Daniels (BEL)Xspeed United Continental-
DNFUSALucas Bourgoyne (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon-
DNFFRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFSVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNFBELDoron Wiggins (BEL)Xspeed United Continental-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved