All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Results 2019

Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal 2019

PortugalPortugal - 17 March 2019


Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal - 17 March 2019


1SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:26:54
2SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)W52 - FC Porto0:10
3SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:14
4PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:18
5NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins - Le Col0:24
6RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:27
7SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:36
8SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:54
9FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:54
10RUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:54
11RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:54
12SPAFrancisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez (SPA)0:59
13PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel0:59
14SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:01
15IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins - Le Col1:03
16GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col1:05
17PORJoaquim Silva (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:06
18PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano1:10
19NORJonas Hvideberg (NOR)1:10
20SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:11
21SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:11
22SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:11
23USACameron Beard (USA)Differdange - Geba1:16
24SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:18
25URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Efapel1:18
26SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:20
27SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:21
28RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Sporting - Tavira1:23
29PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport1:23
30PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:25
31PORPedro Joaquim Silva Andrade (POR)1:30
32GBRDaniel Tulett (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col1:30
33SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano1:43
34PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel2:01
35BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Efapel2:02
36PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Miranda - Mortagua2:18
37PORPedro Miguel Lopes (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild2:21
38SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:34
39PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel2:59
40SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Efapel3:05
41PORAfonso Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:08
42PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)5:34
43PORVinício Rodrigues (POR)5:38
44LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Differdange - Geba5:56
45SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy5:59
46PORAndré Ramalho (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport6:05
47ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Tavira6:05
48PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista6:05
49PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano6:05
50PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb6:05
51SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:05
52NORTobias Foss (NOR)Uno-X6:05
53SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista6:05
54SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)6:05
55PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)W52 - FC Porto6:05
56PORNuno Meireles (POR)6:05
57SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy6:05
58PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista6:05
59RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx6:05
60NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Uno-X6:05
61PORPaulo Renato Pereira Silva (POR)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico6:05
62POREmanuel Duarte (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport6:05
63POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)W52 - FC Porto6:05
64GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)6:09
65SPAAntonio Gomez de la Torre (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista6:15
66PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista6:17
67PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Sporting - Tavira6:17
68PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting - Tavira6:19
69PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport6:24
70SPACristian Mota Pérez (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua6:28
71PORMarcelo Salvador (POR)9:26
72PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport10:37
73PORJoão Fernandes (POR)15:35
74PORFábio Costa (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild15:51
75PORFrancisco Morais (POR)21:05
76AGOBruno Cesar Araujo (AGO)21:05
77RUSAleksandr Barsov (RUS)21:11
78LUXRaphaël Kockelmann (LUX)Differdange - Geba21:19
79PORTiago Galhano (POR)21:19
80RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinx21:21
OTLUSATimothy Rugg (USA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda-
DNFPORSancho Cruz (POR)-
DNFPORJoão Paulo Dos Santos Rodrigues (POR)-
DNFPORIvo Pinheiro (POR)Miranda - Mortagua-
DNFPORLeonel Firmino (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport-
DNFPORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto-
DNFPORPatrick Videira (POR)-
DNFSPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNFPORFrancisco Marques (POR)-
DNFSWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy-
DNFPORCarlos Barreiros (POR)-
DNFNORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X-
DNFPORCarlos Rodrigues (POR)-
DNFPORRafael Neto Lourenco (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild-
DNFPORJoão Traila Dinis (POR)-
DNFSWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy-
DNFPORFrancisco Guerreiro (POR)-
DNFGERToni Franz (GER)Differdange - Geba-
DNFPORLuís Pereira (POR)-
DNFPORJúlio Gonçalves (POR)-
DNFPORNuno Marques (POR)-
DNFSPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Sporting - Tavira-
DNFSPAJesús Angel Nanclares Herraez (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua-
DNFPORRodrigo Caixas (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport-
DNFPORJosé Ferreira (POR)-
DNFGBRAsh Coning (GBR)-
DNFPORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFPORGonçalo Afonso (POR)-
DNFNORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-X-
DNFBRAJuliano Silva (BRA)-
DNFSPAJosu Zabala (SPA)-
DNFPORFrancisco Moreira (POR)-
DNFPORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild-
DNFBRAPedro Barbosa (BRA)-
DNFBELLouis Deguide (BEL)Differdange - Geba-
DNFPORIúri Leitão (POR)-
DNFFRACorentin Navarro (FRA)Wiggins - Le Col-
DNFPORRodrigo Silva (POR)-
DNFPORQuévin Sequeira (POR)-
DNFPORFábio Fernandes (POR)-
DNFPORJoão Salgado (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista-
DNFPORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua-
DNFPORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)Efapel-
DNFAGOJosé Tuto Cruz (AGO)-
DNFSPAJosé Daniel Viejo Redondo (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNFPORJoão Campos (POR)-
DNFPORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting - Tavira-
DNFPORFrancisco Duarte (POR)-
DNFNORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X-
DNFPORJoão Pedro Ribeiro Rocha (POR)-
DNFPORHélder Gonçalves (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild-
DNFFRADamien Cordeiro Marques (FRA)-
DNFAUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Wiggins - Le Col-
DNFFRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda-
DNFLUXTiago Da Silva (LUX)Differdange - Geba-
DNFPORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista-
DNFPORLuis Filipe Albino Silva (POR)-
DNFPORAntónio Sequeira (POR)-
DNFGERBjörn Thurau (GER)Vito - Feirense - Pnb-
DNFPORPedro Pinto (POR)Miranda - Mortagua-
DNFPORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Miranda - Mortagua-
DNFPORLeonel Sousa Coutinho (POR)Aviludo - Louletano-
DNFPORDaniel Lopes (POR)-
DNFSPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNFPORJoão Guerreiro (POR)-
DNFPORRúben Simão (POR)Sporting - Tavira-
DNFPORRaúl Ribeiro (POR)-
DNFNORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X-
DNFCRCLuis Camacho (CRC)-
DNFPORPedro José Ramos Lopes (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild-
DNFPORBernardo Saavedra (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb-
DNFSWICyrille Thièry (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy-
DNFAGODário António (AGO)-
DNFNEDWout Van Elzakker (NED)Differdange - Geba-
DNFPORDiogo Pereira Fernan Duarte (POR)-
DNFVENRafael Torres (VEN)-
DNFPORPaul Ferreira (POR)-
DNSPORJoao Pedro Silva (POR)-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved