All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Results 2019

Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal 2019

PortugalPortugal - 17th March 2019


Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal - 17th March 2019


1SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:26:54
2SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)W52 - FC Porto0:10
3SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:14
4PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:18
5NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins - Le Col0:24
6RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:27
7SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:36
8SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:54
9FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:54
10RUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:54
11RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:54
12SPAFrancisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez (SPA)0:59
13PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel0:59
14SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:01
15IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins - Le Col1:03
16GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col1:05
17PORJoaquim Silva (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:06
18PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano1:10
19NORJonas Hvideberg (NOR)1:10
20SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:11
21SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:11
22SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:11
23USACameron Beard (USA)Differdange - Geba1:16
24SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:18
25URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Efapel1:18
26SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:20
27SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:21
28RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Sporting - Tavira1:23
29PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport1:23
30PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:25
31PORPedro Manuel Andrade Oliveira (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:30
32GBRDaniel Tulett (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col1:30
33SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano1:43
34PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel2:01
35BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Efapel2:02
36PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Miranda - Mortagua2:18
37PORPedro Miguel Lopes Gonçalves (POR)2:21
38SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:34
39PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel2:59
40SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Efapel3:05
41PORAfonso Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:08
42PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)5:34
43PORVinício Rodrigues (POR)5:38
44LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Differdange - Geba5:56
45SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy5:59
46PORAndré Ramalho (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport6:05
47ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Tavira6:05
48PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista6:05
49PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano6:05
50PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb6:05
51SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:05
52NORTobias Foss (NOR)Uno-X6:05
53SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista6:05
54SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)6:05
55PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)W52 - FC Porto6:05
56PORNuno Meireles (POR)6:05
57SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy6:05
58PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista6:05
59RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx6:05
60NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Uno-X6:05
61PORPaulo Renato Pereira Silva (POR)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico6:05
62POREmanuel Duarte (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport6:05
63POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)W52 - FC Porto6:05
64GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)6:09
65SPAAntonio Gomez de la Torre (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista6:15
66PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista6:17
67PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Sporting - Tavira6:17
68PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting - Tavira6:19
69PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport6:24
70SPACristian Mota Pérez (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua6:28
71PORMarcelo Salvador (POR)9:26
72PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport10:37
73PORJoão Fernandes (POR)15:35
74PORFábio Costa (POR)15:51
75PORFrancisco Morais (POR)21:05
76AGOBruno Cesar Araujo (AGO)21:05
77RUSAleksandr Barsov (RUS)21:11
78LUXRaphaël Kockelmann (LUX)Differdange - Geba21:19
79PORTiago Galhano (POR)21:19
80RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinx21:21

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved