All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2019

Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels 2019

TurkeyTurkey - 10th March 2019


Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels - 10th March 2019


1TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya3:37:21
2BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
3UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
4LATDeins Kanepejs (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
5KAZAlexey Voloshin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
6UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
7SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
8TURIzzet Sahin Icen (TUR)s.t.
9ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
10BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
11TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
12LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
13ESTRait Ärm (EST)s.t.
14TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegis.t.
15RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)s.t.
16UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)s.t.
17AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Lvivs.t.
18KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
19KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
20KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
21LATKristaps Pelcers (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
22SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
23UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)Lvivs.t.
24KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
25LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
26ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
27KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
28KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
29KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
30SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
31BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
32BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
33UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)Lvivs.t.
34KAZNikita Panassenko (KAZ)Apples.t.
35BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
36BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:06
37UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing0:09
38TUREmre Yavuz (TUR)0:11
39SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:20
40UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:20
41KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors2:29
42TURAhmet Örencik (TUR)Torku Seker Spor3:10
43ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)3:10
44TURSoner Akbas (TUR)3:10
45TURAbdulkadir Kelleci (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi3:10
46KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana City3:10
47UZBDostonbek Ollamov (UZB)3:10
48TURMuhammed Ali Uguz (TUR)3:10
49AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)3:10
50AZEMahmud Mammadov (AZE)Lviv3:10
51SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica3:10
52UZBAleksey Fomovskiy (UZB)3:14
53UZBDilmurdjon Siddikov (UZB)3:14
54ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)3:14
55ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)3:14
56SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica3:14
57UKRRoman Deshko (UKR)Lviv3:14
58KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors3:14
59KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Apple3:14
60UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng3:14
61BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:14
62KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Shenzhen Xidesheng3:14
63UZBAkramjon Sunnatov (UZB)3:14
64KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Apple3:14
65KAZHurgali Turebekov (KAZ)Apple3:14
66ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)3:14
67TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya10:26
68TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Salcano Sakarya10:26
69KAZMaxim Dzolba (KAZ)16:35
70KAZSultanmurat Miraliyev (KAZ)Apple16:35
71UZBSergey Medvedev (UZB)16:35

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved