All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Albania - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Albania - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Albania

Results 2019

Tour of Albania 2019

AlbaniaAlbania - 20th May 2019 - 24th May 2019


General classification - 24th May 2019


1ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)20:13:44
2NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:07
3AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:09
4ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:15
5ITANicholas Rinaldi (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali3:01
6ITABruno Asllani (ITA)3:02
7BIHAntonio Barac (BIH)Meridiana - Kamen3:02
8ITASimone Zandomeneghi (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali3:05
9PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)5:06
10ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorex5:14
11SLOMatic Veber (SLO)5:32
12BELLawrence Schotte (BEL)6:58
13ITAAndrea Ferrari (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali7:36
14ITAFilippo Bertone (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali7:54
15ITAMatteo Conforti (ITA)9:34
16SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)9:35
17ALBBesmir Banushi (ALB)9:41
18ITASamuele Zambelli (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali14:40
19COLSergio Nicolas Granados Carvajal (COL)14:50
20ALBKlidi Jaku (ALB)15:03
21ITAMatteo De Bonis (ITA)15:08
22ITAFrancesco Bettini (ITA)15:10
23ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen15:19
24ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)16:29
25BELGlen Van Nuffelen (BEL)17:52
26SLOUros Repse (SLO)17:52
27CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen17:52
28NZLBrad Jones (NZL)17:59
29ITAYuri Botti (ITA)18:08
30ITALorenzo Friscia (ITA)18:09
31ALBAstrit Kronaj (ALB)18:10
32GRENikolaos Frintzilas (GRE)23:40
33GRESpyridon Papadogiannis (GRE)24:19
34KOSSamir Hasani (KOS)24:28
35ITAMirco Sartori (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali25:21
36ITALorenzo Cataldo (ITA)25:31
37BELStijn Buyl (BEL)25:39
38GREDimitrios Christakos (GRE)25:39
39ITAGiovanni Iannelli (ITA)25:39
40ITAAndrea Biancalani (ITA)25:39
41ITAAntonino Pugliese (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen25:39
42ITAMattia Baldo (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali25:42
43BELDavid Fransen (BEL)25:47
44SLOSimon Cibej (SLO)25:48
45SLOLuka Sagadin (SLO)25:50
46ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Evopro Racing25:52
47ITAClaudio Longhitano (ITA)25:54
48BELFoeke Dubois (BEL)25:59
49ALBVelia Olsian (ALB)26:04
50CROKristijan Budimir (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen26:12
51BULKristijan Vanchevski (BUL)26:15
52ITAMoreno Marchetti (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)26:18
53SLOMartin Kranjc (SLO)26:18
54GREApostolos Papadopoulos (GRE)26:51
55ALBMesut Cepa (ALB)27:15
56ITADiego Frignani (ITA)27:19
57ALBBruno Kola (ALB)27:32
58MKDNikolche Damjanovski (MKD)30:12

Stage 1 - Lezhë - Shkoder - 151 km - 20th May 2019Escape


1ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorex3:37:09
2ITAMirco Sartori (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:22
3ITALorenzo Cataldo (ITA)0:22
4ITASamuele Zambelli (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:22
5ITAGiovanni Iannelli (ITA)0:22
6ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)0:22
7ITAMoreno Marchetti (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:22
8ITALorenzo Friscia (ITA)0:22
9ALBKlidi Jaku (ALB)0:22
10BIHAntonio Barac (BIH)Meridiana - Kamen0:22
11BELStijn Buyl (BEL)0:22
12ITABruno Asllani (ITA)0:22
13ITAFrancesco Bettini (ITA)0:22
14SLOMatic Veber (SLO)0:22
15BELLawrence Schotte (BEL)0:22
16BELGlen Van Nuffelen (BEL)0:22
17ALBVelia Olsian (ALB)0:22
18ITAAndrea Biancalani (ITA)0:22
19ITAMattia Baldo (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:22
20SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)0:22
21GREDimitrios Christakos (GRE)0:22
22BELFoeke Dubois (BEL)0:22
23COLSergio Nicolas Granados Carvajal (COL)0:22
24ALBBesmir Banushi (ALB)0:22
25GRECharis Razis (GRE)0:22
26ALBBruno Kola (ALB)0:22
27ALBAstrit Kronaj (ALB)0:22
28SLOLuka Sagadin (SLO)0:22
29NZLBrad Jones (NZL)0:22
30CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:22
31ITAFilippo Bertone (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:22
32GRESpyridon Papadogiannis (GRE)0:22
33SLOSimon Cibej (SLO)0:22
34ITANicholas Rinaldi (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:22
35AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:22
36ITAAntonino Pugliese (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen0:22
37GERAndrej Petrovski (GER)0:22
38GRENikolaos Frintzilas (GRE)0:22
39ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Evopro Racing0:22
40KOSBlerton Nuha (KOS)0:22
41CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:22
42ITAMatteo De Bonis (ITA)0:22
43PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)0:22
44CROKristijan Budimir (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:22
45NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:22
46SLOUros Repse (SLO)0:22
47ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:22
48MKDKiril Markovski (MKD)0:22
49ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:22
50ITASimone Zandomeneghi (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:22
51BELDavid Fransen (BEL)0:22
52ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen0:22
53ITAYuri Botti (ITA)0:22
54SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)0:22
55KOSSamir Hasani (KOS)0:22
56ALBMesut Cepa (ALB)0:22
57ITAClaudio Longhitano (ITA)0:22
58BULKristijan Vanchevski (BUL)0:22
59ITAMatteo Conforti (ITA)0:22
60SLOMartin Kranjc (SLO)0:22
61ITADiego Frignani (ITA)0:22
62GREGeorgios Boulmetis (GRE)0:31
63ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:31
64GREApostolos Papadopoulos (GRE)0:35
65MKDNikolche Damjanovski (MKD)0:37
66ITAAndrea Ferrari (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1:32
67KOSLuan Haliti (KOS)2:00
68KOSZani Sylhasi (KOS)
69KOSMigjen Beqiri (KOS)
70KOSSabri Hyseni (KOS)
71MKDMarjan Tasevski (MKD)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Shkoder - Elbasan - 182,9 km - 21th May 2019Sprint


1ITASamuele Zambelli (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali4:28:14
2ITAMirco Sartori (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
3ITALorenzo Cataldo (ITA)s.t.
4ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)s.t.
5ITALorenzo Friscia (ITA)s.t.
6NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
7ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
8ITAFrancesco Bettini (ITA)s.t.
9ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
10ITAFilippo Bertone (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
11SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)s.t.
12ITABruno Asllani (ITA)s.t.
13BELStijn Buyl (BEL)s.t.
14BIHAntonio Barac (BIH)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
15ITAAndrea Biancalani (ITA)s.t.
16PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)s.t.
17ITANicholas Rinaldi (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
18BELLawrence Schotte (BEL)s.t.
19ITAMatteo Conforti (ITA)s.t.
20AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
21SLOMatic Veber (SLO)s.t.
22ITADiego Frignani (ITA)s.t.
23GREDimitrios Christakos (GRE)s.t.
24ITASimone Zandomeneghi (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
25ITAAntonino Pugliese (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
26SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
27ITAGiovanni Iannelli (ITA)s.t.
28ITAYuri Botti (ITA)s.t.
29ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
30BELGlen Van Nuffelen (BEL)s.t.
31GRENikolaos Frintzilas (GRE)s.t.
32COLSergio Nicolas Granados Carvajal (COL)s.t.
33CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
34ITAClaudio Longhitano (ITA)s.t.
35ITAMattia Baldo (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
36ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
37SLOLuka Sagadin (SLO)0:09
38SLOSimon Cibej (SLO)0:09
39ITAMatteo De Bonis (ITA)0:09
40BELDavid Fransen (BEL)0:09
41NZLBrad Jones (NZL)0:09
42CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:09
43SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)0:09
44ALBKlidi Jaku (ALB)0:13
45ALBBesmir Banushi (ALB)0:13
46ALBAstrit Kronaj (ALB)0:18
47BELFoeke Dubois (BEL)0:20
48GRECharis Razis (GRE)0:22
49ALBVelia Olsian (ALB)0:26
50ALBMesut Cepa (ALB)0:26
51CROKristijan Budimir (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:33
52BULKristijan Vanchevski (BUL)0:36
53GREGeorgios Boulmetis (GRE)0:36
54KOSSamir Hasani (KOS)0:39
55SLOMartin Kranjc (SLO)0:39
56ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Evopro Racing0:39
57GREApostolos Papadopoulos (GRE)0:39
58GRESpyridon Papadogiannis (GRE)0:39
59ITAAndrea Ferrari (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:39
60ITAMoreno Marchetti (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:49
61MKDKiril Markovski (MKD)0:49
62ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)1:34
63ALBBruno Kola (ALB)1:53
64MKDNikolche Damjanovski (MKD)3:09
65GERAndrej Petrovski (GER)
66KOSLuan Haliti (KOS)
67KOSBlerton Nuha (KOS)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Elbasan - Vlorë - 184,2 km - 22th May 2019Sprint


1ITAMoreno Marchetti (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)4:29:43
2ITAMattia Baldo (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
3ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
4ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)s.t.
5ITAFrancesco Bettini (ITA)s.t.
6ITALorenzo Friscia (ITA)s.t.
7ITALorenzo Cataldo (ITA)s.t.
8SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)s.t.
9ALBKlidi Jaku (ALB)s.t.
10BELStijn Buyl (BEL)s.t.
11ITASamuele Zambelli (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
12GREDimitrios Christakos (GRE)s.t.
13ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
14GRENikolaos Frintzilas (GRE)s.t.
15BELGlen Van Nuffelen (BEL)s.t.
16ITAGiovanni Iannelli (ITA)s.t.
17ITABruno Asllani (ITA)s.t.
18ALBBesmir Banushi (ALB)s.t.
19ITAAndrea Ferrari (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
20SLOMatic Veber (SLO)s.t.
21NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
22ALBVelia Olsian (ALB)s.t.
23BIHAntonio Barac (BIH)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
24ITAYuri Botti (ITA)s.t.
25ITAMirco Sartori (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
26ITAAndrea Biancalani (ITA)s.t.
27ITAFilippo Bertone (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
28ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
29SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)s.t.
30ALBAstrit Kronaj (ALB)s.t.
31CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
32SLOLuka Sagadin (SLO)s.t.
33SLOSimon Cibej (SLO)s.t.
34BELFoeke Dubois (BEL)s.t.
35BELDavid Fransen (BEL)s.t.
36ITADiego Frignani (ITA)s.t.
37AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
38ITANicholas Rinaldi (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
39ALBBruno Kola (ALB)s.t.
40CROKristijan Budimir (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
41ITASimone Zandomeneghi (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
42CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
43GRESpyridon Papadogiannis (GRE)s.t.
44SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
45BELLawrence Schotte (BEL)s.t.
46ITAMatteo De Bonis (ITA)s.t.
47ITAClaudio Longhitano (ITA)s.t.
48ITAMatteo Conforti (ITA)s.t.
49ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
50ITAAntonino Pugliese (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
51PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)s.t.
52NZLBrad Jones (NZL)s.t.
53MKDKiril Markovski (MKD)s.t.
54ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
55KOSSamir Hasani (KOS)s.t.
56ALBMesut Cepa (ALB)s.t.
57BULKristijan Vanchevski (BUL)s.t.
58COLSergio Nicolas Granados Carvajal (COL)s.t.
59SLOMartin Kranjc (SLO)s.t.
60ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Evopro Racings.t.
61GREGeorgios Boulmetis (GRE)0:08
62GRECharis Razis (GRE)0:11
63GREApostolos Papadopoulos (GRE)0:11
64MKDNikolche Damjanovski (MKD)0:11

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Vlorë - Sarande - 122,7 km - 23th May 2019Mountain


1ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)3:16:05
2NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
3AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
4ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
5ITANicholas Rinaldi (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali2:47
6BIHAntonio Barac (BIH)Meridiana - Kamen2:47
7ITABruno Asllani (ITA)2:47
8ITASimone Zandomeneghi (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali2:50
9PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)4:51
10ITAAndrea Ferrari (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali5:32
11SLOMatic Veber (SLO)5:32
12ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorex5:32
13BELLawrence Schotte (BEL)6:43
14ITAFilippo Bertone (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali7:43
15SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)8:44
16ITAMatteo Conforti (ITA)9:10
17ALBBesmir Banushi (ALB)9:13
18SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)9:13
19ALBKlidi Jaku (ALB)14:35
20ITASamuele Zambelli (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali14:35
21ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)14:35
22ITAFrancesco Bettini (ITA)14:35
23ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen14:35
24COLSergio Nicolas Granados Carvajal (COL)14:35
25ITAMatteo De Bonis (ITA)14:35
26NZLBrad Jones (NZL)17:37
27ALBAstrit Kronaj (ALB)17:37
28SLOUros Repse (SLO)17:37
29BELGlen Van Nuffelen (BEL)17:37
30CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen17:37
31ITAYuri Botti (ITA)17:41
32ITALorenzo Friscia (ITA)17:54
33GRENikolaos Frintzilas (GRE)23:25
34KOSSamir Hasani (KOS)23:25
35GRESpyridon Papadogiannis (GRE)23:25
36ITADiego Frignani (ITA)24:26
37ALBVelia Olsian (ALB)25:24
38BELStijn Buyl (BEL)25:24
39ALBBruno Kola (ALB)25:24
40ITAAntonino Pugliese (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen25:24
41CROKristijan Budimir (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen25:24
42ITAMirco Sartori (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali25:24
43ITAMoreno Marchetti (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)25:24
44ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Evopro Racing25:24
45GREDimitrios Christakos (GRE)25:24
46SLOSimon Cibej (SLO)25:24
47BELDavid Fransen (BEL)25:24
48GREApostolos Papadopoulos (GRE)25:24
49ITAClaudio Longhitano (ITA)25:24
50SLOMartin Kranjc (SLO)25:24
51BULKristijan Vanchevski (BUL)25:24
52ITAMattia Baldo (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali25:24
53ITAGiovanni Iannelli (ITA)25:24
54ITALorenzo Cataldo (ITA)25:24
55ITAAndrea Biancalani (ITA)25:24
56SLOLuka Sagadin (SLO)25:24
57BELFoeke Dubois (BEL)25:24
58MKDNikolche Damjanovski (MKD)25:24
59ALBMesut Cepa (ALB)25:24
59GREGeorgios Boulmetis (GRE)45:55
59MKDKiril Markovski (MKD)48:56
59GRECharis Razis (GRE)s.t.
59CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
64ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Sarande - Fier - 162,5 km - 24th May 2019Escape


1ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Evopro Racing4:22:15
2ITAMirco Sartori (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:11
3ITAFilippo Bertone (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:11
4ITAFrancesco Bettini (ITA)0:11
5ITALorenzo Friscia (ITA)0:11
6ITAAndrea Ferrari (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:11
7ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)0:11
8ITAMoreno Marchetti (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:11
9ITAGiovanni Iannelli (ITA)0:11
10BIHAntonio Barac (BIH)Meridiana - Kamen0:11
11ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorex0:11
12SLOMatic Veber (SLO)0:11
13ITALorenzo Cataldo (ITA)0:11
14ITASamuele Zambelli (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:11
15GREDimitrios Christakos (GRE)0:11
16ITABruno Asllani (ITA)0:11
17ALBVelia Olsian (ALB)0:11
18ALBKlidi Jaku (ALB)0:11
19ITAAndrea Biancalani (ITA)0:11
20BELDavid Fransen (BEL)0:11
21SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)0:11
22PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)0:11
23BELStijn Buyl (BEL)0:11
24COLSergio Nicolas Granados Carvajal (COL)0:11
25SLOSimon Cibej (SLO)0:11
26BELLawrence Schotte (BEL)0:11
27GRENikolaos Frintzilas (GRE)0:11
28SLOUros Repse (SLO)0:11
29ALBBruno Kola (ALB)0:11
30BELFoeke Dubois (BEL)0:11
31SLOMartin Kranjc (SLO)0:11
32NZLBrad Jones (NZL)0:11
33ALBBesmir Banushi (ALB)0:11
34CROKristijan Budimir (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:11
35CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:11
36ALBAstrit Kronaj (ALB)0:11
37GRESpyridon Papadogiannis (GRE)0:11
38AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:11
39NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:11
40ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:11
41ITAAntonino Pugliese (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen0:11
42ITANicholas Rinaldi (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:11
43BELGlen Van Nuffelen (BEL)0:11
44BULKristijan Vanchevski (BUL)0:11
45ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:11
46ITASimone Zandomeneghi (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:11
47ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen0:20
48ITAMatteo De Bonis (ITA)0:20
49KOSSamir Hasani (KOS)0:20
50GREApostolos Papadopoulos (GRE)0:20
51ITAMattia Baldo (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:20
52SLOLuka Sagadin (SLO)0:20
53ITAMatteo Conforti (ITA)0:20
54ITAYuri Botti (ITA)0:26
55ITAClaudio Longhitano (ITA)0:26
56MKDNikolche Damjanovski (MKD)0:49
57ALBMesut Cepa (ALB)1:21
58ITADiego Frignani (ITA)2:49
59SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved