All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - European Championship - Juniors - 2014

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results Women

Results Men

European Championship - Juniors - Results Men 2014

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 10th July 2014 - 12th July 2014


Men's Time Trial - Junior - 10th July 2014


1GERLennard Kämna (GER)35:35
2FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)0:27
3NORTobias Foss (NOR)0:36
4ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)0:42
5FRAJérémy Defaye (FRA)0:48
6RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)0:58
7SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)1:00
8CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)1:06
9SLOKristjan Kumar (SLO)1:08
10FRARayane Bouhanni (FRA)1:09
11BELMartin Palm (BEL)1:15
12UKRMark Padun (UKR)1:20
13RUSNikolay Ilichev (RUS)1:23
14BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Balen Bicycle Club1:25
15SWIMario Spengler (SWI)1:26
16GERSven Reutter (GER)1:32
17NORErlend Blikra (NOR)1:33
18SWINico Selenati (SWI)s.t.
19POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)1:36
20GERAndrej Petrovski (GER)1:37
21BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)1:41
22SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)1:43
23NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)1:44
24IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)1:47
25SWEGustaf Andersson (SWE)1:50
26GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)1:51
27SWEHampus Anderberg (SWE)1:55
28POLPatryk Górecki (POL)1:56
29NORMartin Vangen (NOR)1:57
30RUSAndrey Prostokshin (RUS)2:01
31SLOJon Bozic (SLO)2:06
32ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)s.t.
33ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)2:07
34SVKDavid Zverko (SVK)2:11
35LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)2:13
36BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)2:18
37UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)2:20
38ESTEkke-Kaur Vosman (EST)2:22
39LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)2:23
40LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)2:27
41PORTiago Antunes (POR)2:28
42AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)2:29
43AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)2:30
44BLRIlya Volkau (BLR)s.t.
45ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)2:51
46NEDPeter Lenderink (NED)2:54
47AUTMarcel Neuhauser (AUT)s.t.
48POLDamian Slawek (POL)2:59
49LATNils Kelderis (LAT)3:11
50TUROnur Balkan (TUR)3:14
51LTUMartynas Stasikelis (LTU)3:15
52AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)3:23
53PORIvo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR)3:28
54TURAlihan Demirbag (TUR)3:30
55CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)3:31
56LATArturs Belevics (LAT)3:35
57SPAVicent Martinez Ribes (SPA)3:37
58BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)3:38
59TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)3:41
60CZEVojtech Pezlar (CZE)3:51
61SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)s.t.
62LTUGerardas Seniunas (LTU)3:54
63GREZisis Soulios (GRE)3:58
64UKRRinat Udod (UKR)s.t.
65LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)3:59
66MDALiviu Geamana (MDA)4:21
67ESTKristo Enn Vaga (EST)4:26
68CYPMichael Christodoulos (CYP)4:27
69CYPKyriacos Petrou (CYP)4:37
70PORRui Oliveira (POR)5:04
71GEOGiorgi Arabidze (GEO)5:12
72AZEKanan Gahramanli (AZE)5:44

Men's Road Race - Junior - 12th July 2014


1ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)
2BELJordi Warlop (BEL)
3FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)
4SWIGino Mäder (SWI)
5LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)
6ITADavide Plebani (ITA)
7ITAFrancesco Romano (ITA)
8NEDBram Welten (NED)
9SLOKristjan Kumar (SLO)
10FRARayane Bouhanni (FRA)
11FRADamien Touzé (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs
12AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)
13BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)
14LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)
15BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)
16BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)
17NEDMitchell Cornelisse (NED)
18NEDBob Olieslager (NED)
19SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)
20POLDamian Slawek (POL)
21FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)
22POLPatryk Górecki (POL)
23NORErlend Blikra (NOR)
24SVKDavid Zverko (SVK)
25IRLEdward Dunbar (IRL)
26RUSAndrey Prostokshin (RUS)
27UKRMark Padun (UKR)
28SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)
29SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)
30AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)
31SWEAlexander Fåglum Karlsson (SWE)
32BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)
33SWEHampus Anderberg (SWE)
34SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)
35PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)
36NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)
37LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)
38FRARemy Rochas (FRA)
39PORRui Oliveira (POR)
40GERAndrej Petrovski (GER)
41LUXLarry Valvasori (LUX)
42SLOGorazd Per (SLO)
43NEDPeter Lenderink (NED)
44AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)
45NORTobias Foss (NOR)
46RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)
47NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)
48BELMartin Palm (BEL)
49SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)
50ITAGabriele Giannelli (ITA)
51FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)
52POLPawel Wegierski (POL)
53ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)
54ITAFilippo Rocchetti (ITA)
55ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)
56BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Balen Bicycle Club
57SWIMario Spengler (SWI)
58PORTiago Antunes (POR)
59TUROnur Balkan (TUR)
60PORJoão Pereira (POR)
61BELJonas Castrique (BEL)
62RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)
63CZEVojtech Toman (CZE)
64SXMFederico Olei (SXM)
65AUTDaniel Tschany (AUT)0:48
66BLRIlya Volkau (BLR)
67ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)
68ESTEkke-Kaur Vosman (EST)
69LUXPhilip Sunnen (LUX)
70BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)
71SWIMarcel Huber (SWI)1:32
72SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)2:47
73NORSyver Waersted (NOR)3:52
74FINJaakko Hänninen (FIN)9:38
75POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved