All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2021

Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini 2021

ItalyItaly - 15 September 2021


Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini - 15 September 2021


1DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)EF Education - Nippo4:33:37
2ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Israel Start-Up Nation1:13
3ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates1:18
4ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
5ITADavide Villella (ITA)Movistars.t.
6ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
7RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
8ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
9COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)EF Education - Nippos.t.
10ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
11SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
12GBRStephen Williams (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
13COLDaniel Felipe Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
14ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
15FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
16ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
17USANeilson Powless (USA)EF Education - Nippos.t.
18ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
19POLRafal Majka (POL)Uae Team Emirates1:26
20GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers1:58
21SPAAnder Okamika Bengoetxea (SPA)Burgos - BH3:08
22COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
23ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
24CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
25ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Astana - Premier Tech3:11
26ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè4:49
27AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain Victorious5:00
28ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa5:15
29ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz (ECU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:38
30SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Burgos - BH5:58
31ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
32ITAAlessio Nieri (ITA)s.t.
33COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
34RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
35PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)EF Education - Nippos.t.
36ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:00
37ITALuca Covili (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè8:01
38KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana - Premier Tech9:57
39GBRMark Christian (GBR)Eolo - Kometas.t.
40RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
41PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emirates10:41
42COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)EF Education - Nippos.t.
43ITAAndrea Piccolo (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
44ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
45BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
46ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
47ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Seg Racing Academys.t.
48USAWilliam Barta (USA)EF Education - Nippos.t.
49SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Total Direct énergies.t.
50ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
51COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
52FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
53ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
54ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
55SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistars.t.
56ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
57COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistars.t.
58RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
59RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
60USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
61SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
DNFSLOJan Polanc (SLO)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Delko-
DNFITAMatteo Carboni (ITA)-
DNFKAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFAUSJames Whelan (AUS)EF Education - Nippo-
DNFITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFFRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)-
DNFPURAbner González Rivera (PUR)Movistar-
DNFCRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFGBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFGBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFHUNErik Fetter (HUN)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFSPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFSPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFSPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFFRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFFRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFFRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFGBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Vini Zabù-
DNFITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFSWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Vini Zabù-
DNFNEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BH-
DNFSPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFUKRMaksim Bilyi (UKR)-
DNFITANicolas Nesi (ITA)-
DNFITALuca Roberti (ITA)-
DNFITADaniel Smarzaro (ITA)-
DNFITAFabio Di Guglielmo (ITA)-
DNFITAEdoardo Martinelli (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFBLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFITAMichael Belleri (ITA)-
DNFITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFSLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFNOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFITASimone Petilli (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFSPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar-
DNFSPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistar-
DNFCOLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFCOLIván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFCOLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFITAFilippo Magli (ITA)-
DNFITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFSPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFSPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFSPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFSPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFFRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFSCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù-
DNFITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFMONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BH-
DNFSPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFSPAPelayo Sanchez Mayo (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFITADaniel Nastasi (ITA)-
DNFITABesnik Islami (ITA)-
DNFCOLJéfferson Armando Ruiz Acuña (COL)-
DNFITAFrancesco Carollo (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFGBRPaul Double (GBR)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITAJacopo Cortese (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFNZLPaul Wright (NZL)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved