All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de la Mirabelle - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de la Mirabelle - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2021

Tour de la Mirabelle 2021

FranceFrance - 27 May 2021 - 30 May 2021


General classification - 30 May 2021


1NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team12:54:07
2NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel0:03
3NEDJan Maas (NED)0:07
4SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma0:09
5SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)0:10
6SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg0:16
7NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:44
8GBRMax Walker (GBR)Trinity Racing1:23
9BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team1:27
10NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel1:28
11NZLJames Oram (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy1:29
12SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:31
13FRAArnaud Pfrimmer (FRA)s.t.
14GBRCallum MacLeod (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungod1:32
15FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)1:33
16BELJohan Meens (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
17GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
18FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)1:34
19BELThomas Naudts (BEL)1:37
20GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)1:38
21FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)1:40
22SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:44
23FRAClément Braz Afonso (FRA)1:48
24FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:49
25CANFrancis Juneau (CAN)1:58
26FRABaptiste Huyet (FRA)2:07
27IRLRory Townsed (IRL)Canyon Dhb Sungod3:27
28FRAYaël Joalland (FRA)3:37
29SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)3:46
30FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)3:59
31FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti4:04
32FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)4:14
33SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)5:11
34NEDJarno Mobach (NED)5:24
35FRAAxel Zingle (FRA)5:51
36KENSalim Kipkemboi (KEN)Bike Aid6:07
37FRAGwen Leclainche (FRA)6:10
38FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
39POLSzymon Tracz (POL)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti6:20
40UGACharles Kagimu (UGA)Bike Aid7:05
41FRALéo Vincent (FRA)7:51
42GBROliver Knight (GBR)7:56
43FRARobin Meyer (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti7:58
44SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma7:59
45GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid8:04
46NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy8:18
47GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)8:19
48BRAAlex Malacarne (BRA)8:32
49BELCeriel Desal (BEL)9:49
50FRASteve Chainel (FRA)9:56
51GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racing10:23
52GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungod10:49
53SWIThéry Schir (SWI)11:05
54SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)Vorarlberg11:16
55NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team11:24
56FRAClément Didier (FRA)11:33
57BELGilles Borra (BEL)11:40
58NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team11:57
59FRABruno Chardon (FRA)12:03
60ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continental12:09
61SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)12:44
62NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team13:01
63FRAMartin Deschatres (FRA)13:41
64FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk14:06
65BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles14:46
66USAAndrew Vollmer (USA)14:53
67GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)15:13
68SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg15:30
69GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid16:07
70NORIver Knotten (NOR)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti16:13
71FRAGauthier Navarro (FRA)16:20
72NZLJoshua Kench (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy17:10
73NZLLogan Currie (NZL)17:11
74SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk17:18
75CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)Equipo Kern Pharma17:54
76NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel18:07
77SWIKevin Kuhn (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti18:09
78FRAYan Gras (FRA)18:12
79BELJens Bouts (BEL)18:18
80FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)18:49
81NEDAlexander Konijn (NED)19:36
82HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisk20:16
83NEDVictor Broex (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel20:24
84GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungod20:30
85BELKasper Saver (BEL)20:53
86SWIReto Müller (SWI)21:40
87NORMarius Wold (NOR)21:43
88GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Vorarlberg22:21
89IRLMatthew Devins (IRL)Trinity Racing22:35
90GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid23:03
91NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team23:08
92NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team23:09
93NZLTom Sexton (NZL)24:11
94NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel24:49
95ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Vorarlberg25:36
96NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel25:42
97FRAMickaël Crispin (FRA)26:25
98NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Canyon Dhb Sungod26:40
99FRABrendan Le Cam (FRA)29:09
100FRAErwan Soulie (FRA)30:51
101CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)31:11
102SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma35:06
103GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aid36:50
104FRAUgo Ananie (FRA)37:18
105BELIvan De Ville De Goyet (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team37:23
106SWIOliver Behringer (SWI)Novo Nordisk37:39
107GBRTosh Teare (GBR)Trinity Racing39:56
108FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk40:36

Prologue - Tomblaine - Tomblaine - 3,1 km - 27 May 2021Time Trial

Image Tour de la Mirabelle. Source : Site officiel du Tour de la Mirabelle.


1NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team0:03:41
2SWIThéry Schir (SWI)s.t.
3IRLRory Townsed (IRL)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
4GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
5FRAAxel Zingle (FRA)s.t.
6GBRMax Walker (GBR)Trinity Racing0:01
7NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team0:02
8NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel0:03
9NORMarius Wold (NOR)0:04
10NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel0:05
12GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
13BRAAlex Malacarne (BRA)s.t.
14GBRJoseph Pidcock (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
15BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
16NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:06
17NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
18BELGilles Borra (BEL)s.t.
19NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
20BELCeriel Desal (BEL)s.t.
21NZLTom Sexton (NZL)s.t.
22SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
23GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aids.t.
24NEDJan Maas (NED)0:07
25SWIKevin Kuhn (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
26NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
27NZLJames Oram (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
28FRAMaël Savignard (FRA)s.t.
29ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Vorarlbergs.t.
30FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
31FRAYan Gras (FRA)s.t.
32NZLJoshua Kench (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:08
33FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)s.t.
34NORIver Knotten (NOR)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
35FRALéo Vincent (FRA)s.t.
36SWIReto Müller (SWI)s.t.
37BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:09
38SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)s.t.
39SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
40NZLLogan Currie (NZL)s.t.
41FRAJulien Souton (FRA)s.t.
42NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
43NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
44SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
45FRAArnaud Pfrimmer (FRA)s.t.
46SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)0:10
47GBRCallum MacLeod (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
48SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
49GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)s.t.
50BELKasper Saver (BEL)s.t.
51FRAMartin Deschatres (FRA)s.t.
52FRADavid Menut (FRA)s.t.
53NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
54FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)0:11
55BELJohan Meens (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
56GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
57FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
58NEDJarno Mobach (NED)s.t.
59NZLJoel Yates (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:12
60FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)s.t.
61FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
62UGACharles Kagimu (UGA)Bike Aid0:13
63GBROliver Knight (GBR)s.t.
64NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
65SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)Vorarlbergs.t.
66BELGil Gelders (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
67FRASteve Chainel (FRA)s.t.
68FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
69GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)0:14
70NZLHamish Beadle (NZL)Novo Nordisks.t.
71GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)s.t.
72NEDVictor Broex (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
73SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
74NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Canyon Dhb Sungod0:15
75GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
76GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
77BELThomas Naudts (BEL)s.t.
78GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
79ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
80FRATony Lemler (FRA)s.t.
81FRARobin Meyer (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
82FRAMickaël Crispin (FRA)s.t.
83BELJens Bouts (BEL)0:16
84FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)s.t.
85SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
86CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
87SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
88SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
89SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
90USAAndrew Vollmer (USA)s.t.
91GERCalvin Dik (GER)s.t.
92BELWesley Vercamst (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
93FRAGauthier Navarro (FRA)0:17
94SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
95CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)s.t.
96FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)s.t.
97POLSzymon Tracz (POL)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
98HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisk0:18
99FRABruno Chardon (FRA)s.t.
100FRAClément Delcros (FRA)s.t.
101FRABrendan Le Cam (FRA)s.t.
102FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)s.t.
103GBRFinley Newmark (GBR)Trinity Racing0:19
104FRAClément Didier (FRA)s.t.
105FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
106FRAErwan Soulie (FRA)s.t.
107KENSalim Kipkemboi (KEN)Bike Aids.t.
108FRAClément Braz Afonso (FRA)0:20
109FRAUgo Ananie (FRA)s.t.
110FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisks.t.
111GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid0:21
112CANFrancis Juneau (CAN)s.t.
113FRAEliot Pauchard (FRA)s.t.
114GBRTosh Teare (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
115FRAGwen Leclainche (FRA)0:22
116FRAYaël Joalland (FRA)0:23
117FRAMaxime Agut (FRA)s.t.
118IRLMatthew Devins (IRL)Trinity Racings.t.
119GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aid0:25
120BELIvan De Ville De Goyet (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
121SWIOliver Behringer (SWI)Novo Nordisks.t.
122NEDAlexander Konijn (NED)0:28
123FRAAntoine Grimard (FRA)0:29
124FRABaptiste Huyet (FRA)0:30

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Pont-à-Mousson - Lesménils - 158,8 km - 28 May 2021Sprint

Image Tour de la Mirabelle. Source : Site officiel du Tour de la Mirabelle.


1IRLRory Townsed (IRL)Canyon Dhb Sungod3:45:54
2GBRJoseph Pidcock (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
3FRAAxel Zingle (FRA)s.t.
4BELThomas Naudts (BEL)s.t.
5BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
6NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
7GBRMax Walker (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
8GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
9SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
10FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)s.t.
11FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
12NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
13NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
14SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
15GBRCallum MacLeod (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
16BELJohan Meens (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
17NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
18FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)s.t.
19FRAGwen Leclainche (FRA)s.t.
20FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)s.t.
21SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
22NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
23FRAArnaud Pfrimmer (FRA)s.t.
24KENSalim Kipkemboi (KEN)Bike Aids.t.
25SWIThéry Schir (SWI)s.t.
26SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)s.t.
27NEDJarno Mobach (NED)s.t.
28SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
29NZLJames Oram (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
30SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma0:06
31GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)s.t.
32FRAClément Braz Afonso (FRA)s.t.
33FRAClément Didier (FRA)0:09
34FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:15
35FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)s.t.
36FRASteve Chainel (FRA)s.t.
37FRAMartin Deschatres (FRA)s.t.
38FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
39GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
40SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
41BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
42SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
43FRABaptiste Huyet (FRA)s.t.
44FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)s.t.
45SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
46BELCeriel Desal (BEL)s.t.
47FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
48CANFrancis Juneau (CAN)s.t.
49FRAClément Delcros (FRA)s.t.
50FRAYaël Joalland (FRA)s.t.
51FRARobin Meyer (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
52POLSzymon Tracz (POL)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
53BRAAlex Malacarne (BRA)s.t.
54UGACharles Kagimu (UGA)Bike Aids.t.
55GBROliver Knight (GBR)s.t.
56FRALéo Vincent (FRA)s.t.
57GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
58USAAndrew Vollmer (USA)0:37
59NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
60GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)s.t.
61GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)s.t.
62FRABruno Chardon (FRA)0:40
63GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
64GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
65BELKasper Saver (BEL)s.t.
66FRAMaxime Agut (FRA)0:47
67ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:49
68GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid1:32
69HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisks.t.
70FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
71NORMarius Wold (NOR)1:36
72NORIver Knotten (NOR)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
73FRAEliot Pauchard (FRA)1:38
74SWIKevin Kuhn (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti2:03
75FRAGauthier Navarro (FRA)s.t.
76NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
77SWIReto Müller (SWI)s.t.
78FRAYan Gras (FRA)s.t.
79SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)s.t.
80GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
81BELJens Bouts (BEL)s.t.
82BELGilles Borra (BEL)2:06
83NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team2:09
84FRATony Lemler (FRA)2:30
85GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid4:22
86NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
87FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)4:33
88NZLLogan Currie (NZL)4:39
89NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
90NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
91NZLJoshua Kench (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
92NZLTom Sexton (NZL)s.t.
93SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg4:41
94GBRFinley Newmark (GBR)Trinity Racing5:14
95FRAUgo Ananie (FRA)s.t.
96NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
97FRAMaël Savignard (FRA)s.t.
98FRAMickaël Crispin (FRA)s.t.
99NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
100CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)s.t.
101NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
102GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aids.t.
103SWIOliver Behringer (SWI)Novo Nordisks.t.
104BELIvan De Ville De Goyet (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
105FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisks.t.
106ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Vorarlbergs.t.
107NEDVictor Broex (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
108NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
109FRAJulien Souton (FRA)s.t.
110FRAErwan Soulie (FRA)s.t.
111SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma5:30
112CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)Equipo Kern Pharma5:34
113SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)Vorarlberg5:41
114FRABrendan Le Cam (FRA)6:06
115IRLMatthew Devins (IRL)Trinity Racing6:10
116GERCalvin Dik (GER)s.t.
117NZLJoel Yates (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy6:48
118NZLHamish Beadle (NZL)Novo Nordisks.t.
119FRAAntoine Grimard (FRA)6:51
120GBRTosh Teare (GBR)Trinity Racing6:58
121NEDAlexander Konijn (NED)12:02
122BELWesley Vercamst (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team14:57
123BELGil Gelders (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team
124FRADavid Menut (FRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Neufchâteau - Saint-Amarin - 177 km - 29 May 2021Escape

Image Tour de la Mirabelle. Source : Site officiel du Tour de la Mirabelle.


1NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel4:28:25
2NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
3NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
4NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
5SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
6SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
7SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
8BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team1:22
9SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
10NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
11FRAArnaud Pfrimmer (FRA)s.t.
12GBRMax Walker (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
13FRAYaël Joalland (FRA)s.t.
14FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)s.t.
15FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)s.t.
16SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)s.t.
17FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)s.t.
18BELThomas Naudts (BEL)s.t.
19SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
20NZLJames Oram (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
21GBRCallum MacLeod (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
22GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)s.t.
23FRABaptiste Huyet (FRA)s.t.
24FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
25GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
26CANFrancis Juneau (CAN)s.t.
27FRAClément Braz Afonso (FRA)s.t.
28FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
29IRLRory Townsed (IRL)Canyon Dhb Sungod3:27
30FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)3:36
31NEDJarno Mobach (NED)s.t.
32SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)s.t.
33FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)3:42
34SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)Vorarlberg3:45
35FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
36BELJohan Meens (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team1:22
37NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team5:00
38UGACharles Kagimu (UGA)Bike Aids.t.
39FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental5:48
40FRAGwen Leclainche (FRA)s.t.
41POLSzymon Tracz (POL)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
42KENSalim Kipkemboi (KEN)Bike Aids.t.
43GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)5:51
44NEDAlexander Konijn (NED)s.t.
45GBROliver Knight (GBR)s.t.
46FRALéo Vincent (FRA)s.t.
47SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
48FRAClément Delcros (FRA)s.t.
49SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
50FRAMaxime Agut (FRA)s.t.
51FRARobin Meyer (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
52FRAAxel Zingle (FRA)s.t.
53GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
54BRAAlex Malacarne (BRA)8:12
55NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
56FRAMartin Deschatres (FRA)s.t.
57NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
58FRAClément Didier (FRA)9:28
59BELCeriel Desal (BEL)s.t.
60GBRJoseph Pidcock (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
61GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
62GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
63FRASteve Chainel (FRA)s.t.
64CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
65ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
66SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
67FRABruno Chardon (FRA)s.t.
68SWIThéry Schir (SWI)s.t.
69BELGilles Borra (BEL)s.t.
70NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team9:33
71FRAJulien Souton (FRA)11:43
72FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)12:23
73NZLLogan Currie (NZL)s.t.
74FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
75NZLJoshua Kench (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
76USAAndrew Vollmer (USA)s.t.
77SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
78FRAGauthier Navarro (FRA)s.t.
79NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Canyon Dhb Sungod14:22
80BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
81BELJens Bouts (BEL)s.t.
82NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
83NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
84SWIKevin Kuhn (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
85NORIver Knotten (NOR)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
86GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)s.t.
87GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aids.t.
88NZLTom Sexton (NZL)s.t.
89NEDVictor Broex (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
90FRAErwan Soulie (FRA)s.t.
91IRLMatthew Devins (IRL)Trinity Racing14:25
92SWIReto Müller (SWI)s.t.
93FRAYan Gras (FRA)s.t.
94NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team18:26
95SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
96FRAMickaël Crispin (FRA)s.t.
97BELKasper Saver (BEL)s.t.
98GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
99GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
100NORMarius Wold (NOR)s.t.
101NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
102HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisks.t.
103GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungod20:15
104FRABrendan Le Cam (FRA)s.t.
105NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
106FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisks.t.
107ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Vorarlbergs.t.
108GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aids.t.
109CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)25:40
110SWIOliver Behringer (SWI)Novo Nordisk26:56
111GBRTosh Teare (GBR)Trinity Racing30:07
112BELIvan De Ville De Goyet (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
113FRAUgo Ananie (FRA)s.t.
114GBRFinley Newmark (GBR)Trinity Racing30:30
115GERCalvin Dik (GER)31:24
116BELWesley Vercamst (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team
117FRAEliot Pauchard (FRA)
118FRAMaël Savignard (FRA)
119FRATony Lemler (FRA)
120FRAAntoine Grimard (FRA)
121NZLHamish Beadle (NZL)Novo Nordisk
122NZLJoel Yates (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Lunéville - Damelevières - 189,5 km - 30 May 2021Sprint

Image Tour de la Mirabelle. Source : Site officiel du Tour de la Mirabelle.


1NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team4:36:07
2FRAAxel Zingle (FRA)s.t.
3ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Vorarlbergs.t.
4FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
5GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
6FRASteve Chainel (FRA)s.t.
7FRAArnaud Pfrimmer (FRA)s.t.
8GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)s.t.
9IRLRory Townsed (IRL)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
10BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
11BELGilles Borra (BEL)s.t.
12NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
13NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
14BELCeriel Desal (BEL)s.t.
15FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
16GBRMax Walker (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
17FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
18SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
19FRAGwen Leclainche (FRA)s.t.
20SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
21BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
22GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
23FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)s.t.
24BELThomas Naudts (BEL)s.t.
25BELJohan Meens (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
26KENSalim Kipkemboi (KEN)Bike Aids.t.
27SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)s.t.
28NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
29NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
30NZLLogan Currie (NZL)s.t.
31FRAAntoine Huby (FRA)s.t.
32NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
33FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
34SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
35FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)s.t.
36FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)s.t.
37GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
38SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
39SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
40GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
41FRABaptiste Huyet (FRA)s.t.
42HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisks.t.
43NZLJames Oram (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
44SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
45CANFrancis Juneau (CAN)s.t.
46GBRCallum MacLeod (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
47NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
48POLSzymon Tracz (POL)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
49NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
50FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)s.t.
51FRAClément Braz Afonso (FRA)s.t.
52GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)s.t.
53BRAAlex Malacarne (BRA)s.t.
54NZLJoshua Kench (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
55NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
56GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid0:07
57NORIver Knotten (NOR)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
58NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team0:11
59NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team0:13
60NEDVictor Broex (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel0:34
61GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungod0:36
62NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team1:04
63SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
64NEDAlexander Konijn (NED)1:15
65IRLMatthew Devins (IRL)Trinity Racing1:37
66NEDJarno Mobach (NED)s.t.
67GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)s.t.
68GBROliver Knight (GBR)s.t.
69FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)s.t.
70BELKasper Saver (BEL)s.t.
71FRAGauthier Navarro (FRA)s.t.
72BELIvan De Ville De Goyet (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
73BELJens Bouts (BEL)s.t.
74GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
75SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
76FRAUgo Ananie (FRA)s.t.
77SWIKevin Kuhn (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
78FRAYan Gras (FRA)s.t.
79ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
80NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
81GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
82FRAClément Didier (FRA)s.t.
83FRAYaël Joalland (FRA)s.t.
84SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)s.t.
85SWIThéry Schir (SWI)s.t.
86USAAndrew Vollmer (USA)s.t.
87FRARobin Meyer (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
88SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)Vorarlbergs.t.
89FRALéo Vincent (FRA)s.t.
90FRABruno Chardon (FRA)s.t.
91NORMarius Wold (NOR)s.t.
92UGACharles Kagimu (UGA)Bike Aids.t.
93CANNicolas Rivard (CAN)s.t.
94FRAMickaël Crispin (FRA)2:30
95GBRTosh Teare (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
96FRABrendan Le Cam (FRA)s.t.
97CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)Equipo Kern Pharma2:36
98FRAMartin Deschatres (FRA)5:04
99NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
100SWIReto Müller (SWI)s.t.
101SWIOliver Behringer (SWI)Novo Nordisks.t.
102NZLTom Sexton (NZL)s.t.
103NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Canyon Dhb Sungod6:49
104SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma10:56
105GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aids.t.
106FRAErwan Soulie (FRA)s.t.
107SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
108FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk14:47
109FRAMaxime Agut (FRA)
110FRAClément Delcros (FRA)
111FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlberg
112FRAJulien Souton (FRA)
113GBRFinley Newmark (GBR)Trinity Racing
114GBRJoseph Pidcock (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental
115GERCalvin Dik (GER)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved