All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premio Valencia - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premio Valencia - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2021

Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premio Valencia 2021

SpainSpain - 24 January 2021


Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premio Valencia - 24 January 2021


1FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total Direct énergie2:13:05
2SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
3BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
4SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
5SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)s.t.
6ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
7SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
8ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
9IRLRory Townsed (IRL)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
10SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
11FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
12ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
13SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
14ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
15ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
16ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
17ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
18FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
19SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
20FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
21GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Total Direct énergies.t.
22SPAJuan Ayuso Pesquera (SPA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
23NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
24SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
25SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
26ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
27SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
28SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
29SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
30SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
31SPAJon Barrenetxea Golzarri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
32SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
33FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
34SPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)s.t.
35SPAGerard Armillas Pubill (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
36BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
37ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
38NZLDavid Martin Velasco (NZL)0:07
39SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Electro Híper Europa0:07
40FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:07
41SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:11
42SPARaúl García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)0:11
43SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Total Direct énergie0:11
44SPAXabier Isasa Larrañaga (SPA)0:11
45GBRReece Wood (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungod0:11
46FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:11
47SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:11
48SPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:11
49SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:11
50SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH0:15
51ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:16
52ITAAlessandro Fancellu (ITA)Eolo - Kometa0:19
53ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometa0:19
54FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:23
55ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa0:30
56ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa0:30
57SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:47
58SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Total Direct énergie0:48
59SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma5:02
60SPAEugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA)5:02
61SPAMateu Estelrich Cabanellas (SPA)Electro Híper Europa5:02
62SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Burgos - BH5:02
63SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)5:02
64GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungod5:02
65SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Electro Híper Europa5:02
66BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex5:02
67ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa5:02
68GBRCallum MacLeod (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungod5:02
69BELBrent Van De Kerkhove (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex10:42
70BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex10:42
71BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex10:42
72HUNDávid Gabor Kovács (HUN)Electro Híper Europa16:04
73VENJuan Eugenio Belandria Marquina (VEN)Gios16:04
74BELGil D'Heygere (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex16:04
75FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Total Direct énergie16:04
76VENJose Bruzual (VEN)Gios16:04
77KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors16:04
78SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BH16:04
79GBREuan MacLeod (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungod17:15
80SPAPablo Garcia Frances (SPA)17:15
81VENJatniel Jose Figueroa Gutierrez (VEN)Gios17:15
82FRAGabriel Muller (FRA)Burgos - BH17:15
83SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BH17:15
84KAZLogan Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors17:29
85GBRDamien Clayton (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungod18:55
86SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BH18:55
87KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors19:06
88KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors19:06
89KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors19:06
90KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors19:06
91NORReime Erlend Sor (NOR)20:51
92SPAFernando Lópes González (SPA)Gios20:51
DNFBELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFKAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors-
DNFRSAByron Munton (RSA)Electro Híper Europa-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved