All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro del Medio Brenta - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro del Medio Brenta - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2021

Giro del Medio Brenta 2021

ItalyItaly - 4 July 2021


Giro del Medio Brenta - 4 July 2021


1COLDidier Norberto Merchán Cardona (COL)4:04:02
2ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)Team Qhubeka0:45
3ITASimone Raccani (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior0:58
4ITAAlessio Martinelli (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan1:05
5ITAFrancesco Romano (ITA)s.t.
6ITAMattia Petrucci (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
7ITANicolo Parisini (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
8COLYeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon (COL)s.t.
9ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
10ITALorenzo Galimberti (ITA)s.t.
11ITAManuele Tarozzi (ITA)s.t.
12SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)s.t.
13ITAMarco Grendene (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
14COLEdgar Andrés Pinzón Villalba (COL)s.t.
15ITAMattia Guasco (ITA)Team Qhubeka1:29
16AUTMartin Messner (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
17AUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:32
18ITAGabriele Benedetti (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
19DENMattias Nordal (DEN)s.t.
20ITADavide De Pretto (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
21ITAAndrea Guerra (ITA)s.t.
22ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometa1:39
23ITALuca Cretti (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli2:05
24ITADavide Botta (ITA)2:13
25ITALorenzo Ginestra (ITA)2:26
26ITAFrancesco Galimberti (ITA)3:33
27MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia4:34
28SLONik Cemazar (SLO)6:11
29SPASergio García González (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
30ITAMattia Gaffuri (ITA)s.t.
31NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
32ERAYohannes Gebrihiwet Berhane (ERA)s.t.
33AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
34AUTMaximilian Kabas (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
35ETHNegasi Haylu Abreha (ETH)Team Qhubekas.t.
36FRASergio Meris (FRA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
37ITANicholas Agostini (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
38RSAMark Oliver Pritzen (RSA)Team Qhubeka6:31
39GBRPaul Double (GBR)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
40NEDJelte Krijnsen (NED)8:43
41NEDJordan Habets (NED)s.t.
42NEDNiek Voogt (NED)s.t.
43BOLMartin Ceron (BOL)8:55
44ITANicolo Marabini (ITA)9:13
45ITAGiovanni Gazzola (ITA)s.t.
46SPAArturo Gravalos Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
47SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
48ITAFrancesco Parravano (ITA)s.t.
49ITAMarco Trevisol (ITA)s.t.
50ITARiccardo Lucca (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
51ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
52ITAAndrea Cantoni (ITA)10:08
53ITAGiuseppe De Laurentiis (ITA)s.t.
DNFITAAlberto Braga (ITA)-
DNFITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFAUTMaximilian Schmidbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz-
DNFNEDWessel Mouris (NED)-
DNFAUTAlberto Leoni (AUT)-
DNFITAAndrea Gallo (ITA)-
DNFITAMichele Corradini (ITA)-
DNFITASimone Buda (ITA)-
DNFCROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFPOLPrzemyslaw Kotulski (POL)Novo Nordisk Development-
DNFITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITAYuri Lunardelli (ITA)-
DNFITAAndrea Piras (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFCOLBrandon Alejandro Rojas Vega (COL)-
DNFSLOJaka Vovk (SLO)-
DNFRWARenus Byiza Uhiriwe (RWA)Team Qhubeka-
DNFITASamuel Slomp (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFITAMatteo Baseggio (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFITAMattia Faccio (ITA)-
DNFITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFSWIMarco Ghirlanda (SWI)-
DNFNEDBas Van Belle (NED)-
DNFITAEmanuele Barison (ITA)-
DNFITAMatteo Ferro (ITA)-
DNFITAStefano Baffi (ITA)-
DNFITALorenzo Mura (ITA)-
DNFSLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFBELRobbe Ceurens (BEL)Novo Nordisk Development-
DNFITAMarco Lolli (ITA)-
DNFITAGiacomo Pegoraro (ITA)-
DNFITAChristian Bonanni (ITA)-
DNFCOLOscar Daniel Tellez (COL)-
DNFSLOLuka Ziherl (SLO)-
DNFITAJacopo Cortese (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITAAlessio Acco (ITA)-
DNFITADavide Martini (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFITAAlex Mattaloni (ITA)-
DNFITAFederico Fumagalli (ITA)-
DNFITAYuri Brioni (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFITAMaicol Comin (ITA)-
DNFITAVittorio Biasibetti (ITA)-
DNFITAMatteo Fantoni (ITA)-
DNFITAPasquale Abenante (ITA)-
DNFSLOTeo Pecnik (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFFRASacha Bietry (FRA)Novo Nordisk Development-
DNFITALuca Marziale (ITA)-
DNFITAAndrea Taffarel (ITA)-
DNFITAGianluca Mignolli (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFITAMattia Baccinelli (ITA)-
DNFSLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFSLOLeon Sarc (SLO)-
DNFITAFabio Di Guglielmo (ITA)-
DNFITAElia Menegale (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFBRALuiz Gustavo de Candido Possamai (BRA)-
DNFDENOliver Knudsen (DEN)-
DNFITANicola Plebani (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFITAGianluca Cordioli (ITA)-
DNFITAAndreas Presti (ITA)-
DNFITAAlessandro Baroni (ITA)-
DNFITAChristopher Consolaro (ITA)-
DNFAUTPhilipp Hofbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz-
DNFCZEVáclav Snupárek (CZE)Novo Nordisk Development-
DNFITAMarco Granata (ITA)-
DNFITADavide Dapporto (ITA)-
DNFITASamuele Carpene (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFITANicolò Tolomio (ITA)-
DNFSLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFNEDTom Tiegelaar (NED)Novo Nordisk Development-
DNFITAAndrea Ghislanzoni (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITANicola Tosin (ITA)-
DNFITAGiosue' Crescioli (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFCOLGerman Dario Gomez Becerra (COL)-
DNFITADomenico D'Amore (ITA)-
DNFITAGidas Umbri (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFITAMatteo Marin (ITA)-
DNFITAStefano Simeoni (ITA)-
DNFCZELubos Pelanek (CZE)-
DNFCOLMarlos David Garzon Herrera (COL)-
DNFAUTStefan Marbler (AUT)WSA KTM Graz-
DNFNEDMathijs Loman (NED)-
DNFBELMarco Vettorel (BEL)-
DNFITADavide Pinardi (ITA)-
DNFITASimone Piccolo (ITA)-
DNFITADavide Bortolotto (ITA)-
DNFCROCarlo Jurisevic (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFUSANigel De Sota (USA)Novo Nordisk Development-
DNFITAEdoardo Martinelli (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFITAMario Cao (ITA)-
DNFITAMatteo Freddi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFCOLJohan Fernando Porras Caballero (COL)-
DNFSLOBine Lotric (SLO)-
DNFNZLDrew Christensen (NZL)Team Qhubeka-
DNFITADavide Cattelan (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFITAAlessio Crosara (ITA)-
DNSITAEnrico Bongiovanni (ITA)-
DNSITALeonardo Dalla Costa (ITA)-
DNSAUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz-
DNSITALorenzo Affaticati (ITA)-
DNSITALuca Rastelli (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNSITAImmanuel D'Aniello (ITA)-
DNSITAMarco Gazzola (ITA)-
DNSITAEmanuele Ansaloni (ITA)-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved