All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro del Medio Brenta - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro del Medio Brenta - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2014

Giro del Medio Brenta 2014

ItalyItaly - 13 July 2014


Giro del Medio Brenta - 13 July 2014


1SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Adria Mobil4:07:43
2KAZRoman Semyonov (KAZ)Astana Continental0:27
3ITAGianluca Miliani (ITA)0:37
4ITAMirko Tedeschi (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
5SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
6ITAAndrea Toniatti (ITA)s.t.
7ITAAndrea Vaccher (ITA)Marchiol - Emisferos.t.
8KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)s.t.
9ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Marchiol - Emisferos.t.
10ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Vega - Hotsands.t.
11ITARicardo Pichetta (ITA)Ideas.t.
12ITAMattia De Marchi (ITA)s.t.
13SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
14ITAFrancesco Sedaboni (ITA)Marchiol - Emisferos.t.
15POLMarcin Mrosek (POL)s.t.
16RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
17ITAAlessandro Dovigo (ITA)s.t.
18ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)s.t.
19ITAGianmarco Di Francesco (ITA)s.t.
20RUSMikhail Akimov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
21ITAIsaia Modena (ITA)s.t.
22ITAMatteo Gozzi (ITA)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
23KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
24ITAEros Colombo (ITA)s.t.
25ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)s.t.
26ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Ideas.t.
27SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
28RUSDimitry Ignatiev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
29ITAAngelo De Gioia (ITA)s.t.
30ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)s.t.
31KAZTilegen Maidos (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
32KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)s.t.
33ITAAntonio Merolese (ITA)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
34RUSAleksey Ryabkin (RUS)Team 21s.t.
35ITACesare Ciommi (ITA)Vega - Hotsands.t.
36ITALuca Ceolan (ITA)s.t.
37ITAAntonio Gabriele Vigilante (ITA)s.t.
38ITAMatteo Collodel (ITA)Ideas.t.
39RUSAydar Zakarin (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
40ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)s.t.
41ITAGennaro Giustino (ITA)s.t.
42ITAAndrea Carolo (ITA)0:58
43ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Marchiol - Emisfero1:00
44ITAGiacomo Berlato (ITA)1:40
45BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)s.t.
46ITAPaolo Brundo (ITA)s.t.
47RUSPavel Ptashkin (RUS)Itera - Katusha1:53
48ITASimone Andreetta (ITA)9:05
49ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)s.t.
50KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
51ITASimone Guizzetti (ITA)s.t.
52AUTMarc Obkircher (AUT)s.t.
53ITANicolas Samparisi (ITA)9:10
54ITAGiovanni Campagnolo (ITA)s.t.
55ITAAndrea Borso (ITA)s.t.
56ITAMatteo Belli (ITA)s.t.
57ITANicola Martinello (ITA)s.t.
58ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)s.t.
59ITAAndrea Marchi (ITA)s.t.
60ITAGiorgio Bocchiola (ITA)s.t.
61ITAAlfio Locatelli (ITA)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved