All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Image © Tour of Turkiye. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Turquie.
1 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | 3:21:02 |
2 | Jay Vine (AUS) | Alpecin - Fenix | 0:02 |
3 | Nicolas Edet (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:04 |
4 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 0:41 |
5 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
6 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
7 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | s.t. |
8 | Dylan Sunderland (AUS) | Global 6 Cycling | s.t. |
9 | Corbin Strong (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
10 | Henri Vandenabeele (BEL) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
11 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
12 | Anders Halland Johannessen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
13 | Gavin Mannion (USA) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
14 | Dawit Yemane (ERA) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
15 | Sean Bennett (USA) | China Glory Continental Cycling Team | s.t. |
16 | Mustafa Sayar (TÜR) | Sakarya BB Pro Team | s.t. |
17 | Harm Vanhoucke (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
18 | Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
19 | Vojtech Repa (CZE) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
20 | Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
21 | Luca Chirico (ITA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
22 | Kevin Colleoni (ITA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
23 | Mario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA) | Burgos - BH | s.t. |
24 | Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA) | Eolo - Kometa | 0:53 |
25 | Carlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | 2:38 |
26 | Adne Van Engelen (NED) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
27 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | s.t. |
28 | Antonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
29 | Etienne Van Empel (NED) | China Glory Continental Cycling Team | s.t. |
30 | David González Arribas (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
31 | Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
32 | Pavel Bittner (CZE) | Development Team Dsm | s.t. |
33 | Samuele Zoccarato (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
34 | Eduard Prades Reverte (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
35 | Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
36 | Scott McGill (USA) | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | s.t. |
37 | Iván Moreno Sánchez (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
38 | Nícolas Sessler (BRA) | Global 6 Cycling | s.t. |
39 | Lionel Taminiaux (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | s.t. |
40 | Alberto Dainese (ITA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
41 | Samuele Rivi (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | s.t. |
42 | Oleksandr Prevar (UKR) | Spor Toto | s.t. |
43 | Julian Lino (FRA) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
44 | Carlos Canal Blanco (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
45 | Adriá Moreno Sala (SPA) | Burgos - BH | s.t. |
46 | Nurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
47 | Campbell Stewart (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
48 | Kelland O'Brien (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
49 | Noah Granigan (USA) | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | s.t. |
50 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
51 | Alessandro Fancellu (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | s.t. |
52 | Johannes Adamietz (GER) | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | s.t. |
53 | Dayer Quintana Rojas (COL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
54 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
55 | Xianjing Lyu (CHN) | China Glory Continental Cycling Team | 5:50 |
56 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | s.t. | |
57 | Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
58 | Danny Van Der Tuuk (NED) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
59 | David Lozano Riba (SPA) | Novo Nordisk | s.t. |
60 | Angel Fuentes Paniego (SPA) | Burgos - BH | s.t. |
61 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
62 | Sam Bewley (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
63 | Michael Schwarzmann (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
64 | Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
65 | Filippo Tagliani (ITA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
66 | Giovanni Lonardi (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | s.t. |
67 | Andrea Peron (ITA) | Novo Nordisk | s.t. |
68 | Donavan Grondin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
69 | Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
70 | James Mitri (GBR) | Global 6 Cycling | s.t. |
71 | Cristian Raileanu (MDA) | Sakarya BB Pro Team | s.t. |
72 | Jonathan Clarke (AUS) | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | s.t. |
73 | Syver Wærsted (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
74 | Lars Saugstad (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
75 | Matthew Walls (GBR) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
76 | Nikodemus Holler (GER) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
77 | Rüdiger Selig (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 8:21 |
78 | Jhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
79 | Lucas De Rossi (FRA) | China Glory Continental Cycling Team | s.t. |
80 | Michiel Stockman (BEL) | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | s.t. |
81 | Sacha Modolo (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
82 | Josu Etxeberria Azpiricueta (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
83 | Luis-Joe Lührs (GER) | 11:04 | |
84 | Sam Brand (GBR) | Novo Nordisk | s.t. |
85 | Nicolas Vinokurov (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | s.t. |
86 | Edgar Nohales Nieto (SPA) | Spor Toto | s.t. |
87 | Samet Bulut (TÜR) | Spor Toto | s.t. |
88 | Julian Borresch (GER) | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | s.t. |
89 | Conor Schunk (USA) | Global 6 Cycling | s.t. |
90 | Halil Ibrahim Dogan (TÜR) | s.t. | |
91 | Ryan Mullen (IRL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
92 | Burak Abay (TÜR) | Spor Toto | s.t. |
93 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
94 | Miguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz (SPA) | Global 6 Cycling | s.t. |
95 | Julen Irizar Laskurain (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
96 | Mikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
97 | Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | s.t. |
98 | Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR) | Sakarya BB Pro Team | s.t. |
99 | Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN) | China Glory Continental Cycling Team | 14:39 |
100 | Sam Welsford (AUS) | s.t. | |
101 | Cees Bol (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
102 | Mihkel Räim (EST) | Burgos - BH | s.t. |
103 | Abram Stockman (BEL) | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | s.t. |
104 | Brendan Rhim (USA) | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | s.t. |
105 | Alessandro Santaromita (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | 16:59 |
106 | Iker Bonillo (SPA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
107 | Changquan Xu (CHN) | China Glory Continental Cycling Team | s.t. |
108 | Reinier Honig (NED) | China Glory Continental Cycling Team | s.t. |
109 | Elchin Asadov (AZE) | Sakarya BB Pro Team | s.t. |
110 | Kristian Kulset (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
111 | Léo Bouvier (FRA) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
112 | Luca Colnaghi (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
113 | Oguzhan Tiryaki (TÜR) | Spor Toto | s.t. |
114 | Martí Marquez Román (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | s.t. |
115 | Jakub Mareczko (ITA) | Alpecin - Fenix | s.t. |
116 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
117 | Enrico Zanoncello (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
118 | Per Münstermann (GER) | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | s.t. |
119 | Jon Knolle (GER) | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | s.t. |
120 | Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
121 | Thomas Benton (AUS) | Global 6 Cycling | s.t. |
122 | Filippo Ridolfo (ITA) | Novo Nordisk | s.t. |
123 | Rick Zabel (GER) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
124 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
125 | Umberto Poli (ITA) | Novo Nordisk | s.t. |
126 | Simone Bevilacqua (ITA) | Eolo - Kometa | s.t. |
127 | Itamar Einhorn (ISR) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
128 | Matthias Brändle (AUT) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
129 | Ricardo Alejandro Zurita Garcia (SPA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
130 | Arvid De Kleijn (NED) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
131 | Wessel Krul (NED) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
132 | Ahmet Örken (TÜR) | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | s.t. |
133 | Feritcan Samli (TÜR) | Spor Toto | s.t. |
134 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
135 | Péter Kusztor (HUN) | Novo Nordisk | s.t. |
136 | Maurice Ballerstedt (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix | s.t. |
137 | Manuele Tarozzi (ITA) | Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè | s.t. |
138 | Ayco Bastiaens (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix Development Team | s.t. |
139 | Brandon Alejandro Rojas Vega (COL) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
140 | Jesse Ewart (IRL) | Bike Aid | s.t. |
141 | Serghei Tvetcov (ROM) | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | s.t. |
142 | Iver Skaarseth (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
143 | Niklas Larsen (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
144 | Cormac McGeough (IRL) | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | s.t. |
145 | Sam Bennett (IRL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
146 | Batuhan Özgür (TÜR) | Sakarya BB Pro Team | s.t. |
147 | Max Briese (GER) | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team | s.t. |
148 | Adam De Vos (CAN) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
149 | Kyle Murphy (USA) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
150 | Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (FRA) | Burgos - BH | 27:30 |
DNF | Iúri Leitão (POR) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | - |
DNF | Vitaliy Buts (UKR) | Sakarya BB Pro Team | - |
DNF | Onur Balkan (TÜR) | Sakarya BB Pro Team | - |
DNS | Álex Jaime Fernández (SPA) | Equipo Kern Pharma | - |